played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 A Castro Columbia Basin 23 20 34.4 0.5 3.6 4.1 2.4 - 4.0 3.6 1.1 3.2 0.2
2 C Armstrong Grays Harbor 19 17 29.9 1.5 4.2 5.6 2.3 - 4.1 3.1 1.3 3.2 1.0
3 M Still Lane 25 25 28.7 1.4 3.5 4.9 1.9 - 1.7 1.4 1.3 3.0 0.4
4 R Balagso Edmonds 18 18 28.9 0.4 2.6 3.0 2.1 0.1 3.2 2.0 1.6 2.8 0.2
5 L Villeda Portland 23 23 36.0 3.6 3.4 7.0 2.6 0.1 1.5 1.8 0.8 2.7 0.4
6 M Moler Chemeketa 21 18 29.0 1.3 3.0 4.2 2.6 0.2 4.2 3.8 1.1 2.7 0.0
7 P Cai Centralia 25 25 30.8 2.5 2.8 5.3 1.7 - 1.6 2.6 0.6 2.6 0.6
8 M Thomas Lane 25 16 24.8 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.5 - 3.0 2.9 1.1 2.5 0.0
9 J Lafitaga Highline 20 20 30.4 1.7 5.5 7.2 2.3 - 2.4 3.1 0.8 2.3 0.3
10 H Hezekiah Everett 25 20 39.0 2.1 4.2 6.3 2.9 0.0 2.8 2.7 1.0 2.3 1.1
11 S Balderas Everett 18 18 36.4 1.1 3.2 4.3 3.3 0.2 3.8 2.6 1.4 2.3 0.0
12 C Yenne Centralia 20 19 29.9 2.3 3.5 5.8 2.6 0.1 1.9 3.1 0.6 2.1 0.7
13 A Lowe Linn-Benton 21 15 26.3 1.5 2.5 4.0 2.4 0.0 2.3 1.9 1.2 2.1 0.2
14 M Oakden Linn-Benton 25 25 30.0 0.5 1.8 2.4 2.1 - 2.3 1.9 1.2 2.1 0.0
15 T Betoney S. Puget Sound 15 15 36.1 3.5 6.1 9.7 2.7 0.2 3.3 3.6 0.9 2.1 0.1
16 C Buckley Clackamas 21 21 33.0 2.0 2.7 4.7 2.8 0.1 2.2 2.9 0.8 2.0 0.1
17 K Fietz Green River 16 14 29.5 1.7 2.0 3.7 2.8 0.1 1.0 2.2 0.5 2.0 0.1
17 A Gaskins Clackamas 20 8 24.7 1.3 3.1 4.3 2.6 0.1 2.5 2.0 1.2 2.0 0.1
17 M Holloman SW Oregon 23 22 32.8 0.7 5.7 6.4 1.7 - 3.6 2.8 1.3 2.0 0.9
20 A Byrd Grays Harbor 22 22 26.6 4.0 4.1 8.0 3.5 0.2 1.3 2.6 0.5 1.9 0.2
21 C Rodriguez Whatcom 21 21 31.9 2.0 3.8 5.8 2.4 0.0 5.9 2.9 2.0 1.9 0.0
22 P Vorwaller Treasure Valley 26 26 31.5 4.3 5.1 9.4 3.2 0.2 1.5 2.4 0.6 1.8 0.3
23 L Nurmi Centralia 25 25 34.7 0.6 2.8 3.4 2.5 0.0 2.9 2.4 1.2 1.8 0.1
24 M Lilly Green River 16 14 33.4 1.4 3.1 4.4 3.1 0.1 1.8 5.0 0.4 1.8 0.3
25 M Allen Mt Hood 26 24 30.3 0.5 1.3 1.8 1.5 0.0 2.5 2.0 1.3 1.8 0.0
26 C Gonzalez Umpqua 25 13 26.3 0.6 2.0 2.7 2.1 0.0 3.8 3.2 1.2 1.8 0.0
26 T Stricklin Umpqua 25 25 37.1 1.7 3.3 5.0 1.2 - 3.4 3.7 0.9 1.8 0.3
26 A Williams North Idaho 20 17 25.5 1.1 1.8 2.9 3.3 0.1 1.3 2.6 0.5 1.8 0.3
29 L Williams Clackamas 21 21 31.4 3.2 5.4 8.7 2.7 0.1 2.7 2.5 1.1 1.8 0.5
30 P Magadia Tacoma 23 22 35.0 1.2 2.2 3.3 1.8 0.1 2.5 3.3 0.8 1.7 0.0
31 A Broncheau Blue Mountain 22 21 33.0 0.5 2.4 3.0 2.6 0.1 3.3 4.8 0.7 1.7 0.1
32 R Daube Pierce 25 24 30.0 1.2 2.6 3.8 2.2 0.0 1.9 3.6 0.5 1.7 0.0
32 E Jones Lane 25 6 22.5 1.0 2.5 3.5 1.2 0.0 3.3 1.6 2.1 1.7 0.6
32 S Lofgren Lower Columbia 25 25 35.7 1.3 5.8 7.2 2.0 0.0 3.6 3.5 1.0 1.7 0.0
35 J Owens Tacoma 23 23 34.1 1.9 6.4 8.3 3.4 0.2 1.9 2.3 0.8 1.7 0.2
36 A Johnson Pierce 25 21 20.2 1.9 2.7 4.6 1.8 - 1.0 2.6 0.4 1.7 0.1
37 M Markus Treasure Valley 26 26 29.4 1.1 2.4 3.5 2.6 0.1 2.2 3.0 0.7 1.7 0.1
38 A Duranleau Green River 17 16 29.8 1.2 2.9 4.1 3.2 0.2 1.1 2.9 0.4 1.6 0.3
39 M Fossen Lane 25 24 28.7 2.4 4.3 6.6 1.8 - 1.8 1.5 1.2 1.6 0.3
40 S Kidder Grays Harbor 22 21 33.8 2.0 5.2 7.2 3.0 0.1 2.5 3.2 0.8 1.6 0.3
41 T Chamberlain Treasure Valley 24 24 31.8 2.5 3.3 5.8 3.2 0.1 1.4 2.2 0.6 1.6 0.1
42 K Willett Yakima Valley 26 22 23.8 0.8 1.5 2.3 1.5 - 2.1 1.2 1.8 1.6 0.0
43 P Wangler Clark 23 23 34.4 0.6 2.1 2.7 1.1 0.0 1.6 2.3 0.7 1.6 0.0
44 K Von Oelhoffen Yakima Valley 25 24 28.7 0.8 4.1 4.9 2.4 - 3.5 2.3 1.5 1.6 0.8
45 K Guelsdorf Lane 24 24 25.6 1.7 3.2 4.9 2.6 0.1 7.0 3.4 2.0 1.6 0.5
46 M Gunter Walla Walla 26 26 37.5 1.9 3.5 5.3 2.2 - 4.7 3.9 1.2 1.6 0.0
47 E Kooiman Whatcom 21 21 29.2 3.2 6.7 10.0 3.6 0.3 1.3 2.5 0.5 1.6 0.5
48 A Carlton North Idaho 25 25 30.2 0.9 2.5 3.4 2.2 0.1 2.0 2.4 0.8 1.6 0.1
48 E Huson Linn-Benton 25 12 24.5 1.2 2.7 4.0 2.2 0.0 2.4 1.8 1.3 1.6 0.3
50 K Steen Wenatchee Valley 22 22 30.0 0.6 2.1 2.7 2.4 0.1 3.0 2.5 1.2 1.5 0.1