played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 R Balagso Edmonds 5 5 27.2 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.4 - 5.8 1.6 3.6 4.8 0.2
2 M Dixon Shoreline 5 5 35.0 1.4 2.2 3.6 2.8 - 3.0 3.2 0.9 4.4 0.2
3 A Castro Columbia Basin 8 8 37.0 0.4 3.5 3.9 2.8 - 3.9 4.1 0.9 3.6 0.1
4 J Lafitaga Highline 4 4 26.8 0.0 4.5 4.5 2.5 - 2.3 1.8 1.3 3.5 0.8
5 M Still Lane 8 8 28.5 1.9 3.8 5.6 1.9 - 1.8 2.0 0.9 3.4 0.3
6 A Perry Skagit Valley 6 2 19.2 1.7 5.3 7.0 2.2 - 2.3 3.2 0.7 3.3 0.3
7 E Kooiman Whatcom 3 3 29.0 4.7 6.3 11.0 4.0 0.7 1.7 3.7 0.5 3.0 0.3
7 L Villeda Portland 5 5 44.0 4.0 3.6 7.6 3.0 0.2 1.8 1.8 1.0 3.0 1.0
9 M Oakden Linn-Benton 6 6 29.2 0.2 1.7 1.8 3.0 - 3.0 2.8 1.1 2.8 0.0
10 P Cai Centralia 8 8 32.3 2.9 3.3 6.1 2.0 - 1.4 3.5 0.4 2.8 0.5
10 H Hezekiah Everett 8 4 37.5 0.8 4.8 5.5 2.8 0.1 3.0 3.3 0.9 2.8 1.6
12 G Edison Whatcom 3 3 30.7 3.0 8.3 11.3 3.3 - 1.7 2.0 0.8 2.7 0.0
13 T Stricklin Umpqua 7 7 33.7 1.4 3.7 5.1 1.3 - 4.7 3.6 1.3 2.6 0.0
14 M Markus Treasure Valley 9 9 30.7 1.2 2.4 3.7 2.1 0.1 2.6 2.3 1.1 2.6 0.1
15 L Dougherty Big Bend 6 6 26.8 1.3 3.0 4.3 1.8 - 1.5 2.0 0.8 2.5 0.3
15 B Henderson Green River 4 2 29.5 2.3 2.3 4.5 1.8 - 1.0 3.0 0.3 2.5 0.0
15 K Steen Wenatchee Valley 8 8 29.6 1.1 0.9 2.0 2.3 0.1 4.0 2.9 1.4 2.5 0.0
18 G Balino Edmonds 5 5 27.2 0.6 1.6 2.2 3.0 - 3.8 1.6 2.4 2.4 0.2
19 E Jones Lane 8 6 22.0 1.0 2.4 3.4 0.9 - 3.9 2.8 1.4 2.4 0.5
20 A Gaskins Clackamas 9 5 24.1 1.1 2.6 3.7 2.6 0.1 1.7 2.0 0.8 2.3 0.0
20 S Graham Spokane 6 6 34.3 1.2 2.3 3.5 1.0 - 4.8 2.3 2.1 2.3 0.3
22 L Nurmi Centralia 8 8 35.6 0.4 3.4 3.8 2.5 - 3.3 3.4 1.0 2.3 0.3
23 A Byrd Grays Harbor 5 5 31.6 6.8 5.4 12.2 3.2 0.2 0.4 2.4 0.2 2.2 0.2
23 T Dyer Grays Harbor 5 1 16.2 1.4 3.0 4.4 1.4 - 0.0 1.8 0.0 2.2 0.2
23 I Hernandez Grays Harbor 5 5 28.6 1.2 2.6 3.8 2.8 - 1.8 3.0 0.6 2.2 0.4
23 A Lancaster-Banglos Edmonds 5 5 19.6 3.4 1.8 5.2 2.8 0.2 0.8 2.0 0.4 2.2 0.6
23 K Young Spokane 5 3 25.4 2.8 3.6 6.4 1.6 - 3.6 1.4 2.6 2.2 0.4
28 M Stewart Clackamas 6 3 28.2 1.7 5.7 7.3 2.5 - 4.3 3.2 1.4 2.2 0.0
29 P Vorwaller Treasure Valley 9 9 28.1 3.9 4.8 8.7 2.7 0.2 2.2 1.7 1.3 2.1 0.2
30 M Lilly Green River 4 4 32.0 1.8 3.0 4.8 3.8 - 3.0 6.8 0.4 2.0 0.8
30 A Lowe Linn-Benton 6 6 25.2 1.0 2.2 3.2 2.5 - 2.3 3.0 0.8 2.0 0.2
30 L Padilla Peninsula 7 1 26.0 0.6 2.3 2.9 1.7 - 2.0 1.9 1.1 2.0 0.1
30 S Ramirez Columbia Basin 8 8 36.3 5.5 4.0 9.5 2.1 - 2.5 2.6 1.0 2.0 0.0
34 L Kelley Treasure Valley 9 9 30.3 1.3 1.0 2.3 1.7 0.0 4.0 2.6 1.6 1.9 0.1
35 A Broncheau Blue Mountain 8 7 30.8 0.8 2.1 2.9 3.1 0.3 3.5 4.5 0.8 1.9 0.3
35 A Burgess Wenatchee Valley 8 8 33.4 1.5 4.4 5.9 2.4 0.1 1.5 2.1 0.7 1.9 0.1
35 S Lofgren Lower Columbia 8 8 37.0 1.4 6.0 7.4 2.3 0.0 3.8 4.4 0.9 1.9 0.1
35 M Thomas Lane 8 2 25.5 0.8 2.3 3.0 2.6 - 3.8 2.5 1.5 1.9 0.0
39 C Faber Portland 5 5 47.2 3.4 7.4 10.8 2.0 - 2.0 2.2 0.9 1.8 0.6
39 T Hart Yakima Valley 5 - 19.8 0.6 3.0 3.6 1.4 - 2.0 0.8 2.5 1.8 0.2
39 K Meek Skagit Valley 5 4 22.6 3.6 4.4 8.0 1.6 - 0.6 1.4 0.4 1.8 0.2
39 A Williams North Idaho 5 4 25.2 0.6 1.4 2.0 3.0 0.2 1.2 2.6 0.5 1.8 0.2
43 C Buckely Clackamas 9 9 31.6 1.9 2.2 4.1 2.6 0.1 2.3 2.1 1.1 1.8 0.1
43 P Downer Clackamas 9 8 27.4 1.1 3.8 4.9 3.6 0.2 3.6 3.9 0.9 1.8 0.1
45 R Daube Pierce 8 7 26.5 1.3 3.3 4.5 1.6 - 2.1 3.3 0.7 1.8 0.0
45 M Delaney Everett 8 2 22.8 0.6 3.0 3.6 2.1 - 1.4 1.5 0.9 1.8 0.1
45 K Gerlinger Blue Mountain 8 8 33.4 2.1 2.6 4.8 3.0 0.1 1.3 2.9 0.4 1.8 0.4
48 A Hadaway Whatcom 3 3 26.7 0.3 3.3 3.7 1.7 - 3.7 3.0 1.2 1.7 0.3
48 E Huson Linn-Benton 6 1 23.3 1.2 2.7 3.8 2.8 - 2.7 3.0 0.9 1.7 0.5
48 C Rodriguez Whatcom 3 3 25.0 4.3 3.3 7.7 2.7 - 5.3 3.3 1.6 1.7 0.3