played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 M Lilly Green River 16 14 33.4 1.4 3.1 4.4 3.1 0.1 1.8 5.0 0.4 1.8 0.3
2 A Broncheau Blue Mountain 22 21 33.0 0.5 2.4 3.0 2.6 0.1 3.3 4.8 0.7 1.7 0.1
3 T Dominguez Portland 23 21 30.7 1.0 3.7 4.7 1.7 0.0 2.5 4.6 0.5 1.0 0.0
4 R Whitehead S. Puget Sound 22 22 37.0 0.7 4.4 5.1 2.8 0.1 2.4 4.1 0.6 0.8 0.3
5 V Bell Shoreline 21 21 34.4 1.7 3.7 5.3 3.1 0.2 1.7 4.0 0.4 1.5 0.1
6 M Gunter Walla Walla 26 26 37.5 1.9 3.5 5.3 2.2 - 4.7 3.9 1.2 1.6 0.0
7 M Moler Chemeketa 21 18 29.0 1.3 3.0 4.2 2.6 0.2 4.2 3.8 1.1 2.7 0.0
8 A Campbell Tacoma 23 23 37.3 0.7 2.9 3.5 2.3 0.0 2.5 3.7 0.7 1.0 0.3
9 T Stricklin Umpqua 25 25 37.1 1.7 3.3 5.0 1.2 - 3.4 3.7 0.9 1.8 0.3
10 R Daube Pierce 25 24 30.0 1.2 2.6 3.8 2.2 0.0 1.9 3.6 0.5 1.7 0.0
11 A Castro Columbia Basin 23 20 34.4 0.5 3.6 4.1 2.4 - 4.0 3.6 1.1 3.2 0.2
12 T Betoney S. Puget Sound 15 15 36.1 3.5 6.1 9.7 2.7 0.2 3.3 3.6 0.9 2.1 0.1
13 N McMurry Portland 22 22 35.5 0.6 3.1 3.8 1.5 - 1.9 3.6 0.5 0.6 0.8
14 S Lofgren Lower Columbia 25 25 35.7 1.3 5.8 7.2 2.0 0.0 3.6 3.5 1.0 1.7 0.0
15 K Smith Shoreline 21 14 21.6 1.0 1.9 2.9 3.7 0.3 1.7 3.5 0.5 1.5 0.0
16 K Guelsdorf Lane 24 24 25.6 1.7 3.2 4.9 2.6 0.1 7.0 3.4 2.0 1.6 0.5
17 K Williams-Kennedy Pierce 25 13 24.2 2.2 3.8 6.0 2.6 0.1 2.0 3.4 0.6 1.1 0.1
18 P Magadia Tacoma 23 22 35.0 1.2 2.2 3.3 1.8 0.1 2.5 3.3 0.8 1.7 0.0
19 M Bell SW Oregon 24 24 33.1 0.9 2.9 3.8 2.3 0.1 4.0 3.3 1.2 0.9 0.0
20 P Downer Clackamas 21 20 30.8 1.0 3.3 4.4 3.0 0.1 3.9 3.3 1.2 1.5 0.1
21 K Mellick Everett 25 25 31.3 2.6 2.9 5.5 4.1 0.5 0.8 3.2 0.3 1.3 0.1
22 A Hunter Clark 21 15 30.0 1.2 2.1 3.3 2.4 - 3.1 3.2 1.0 1.3 0.1
23 S Kidder Grays Harbor 22 21 33.8 2.0 5.2 7.2 3.0 0.1 2.5 3.2 0.8 1.6 0.3
23 A Sharp Peninsula 22 21 31.5 0.4 4.2 4.5 1.6 - 4.4 3.2 1.4 1.2 0.2
25 A Talapu Centralia 17 - 17.4 0.2 1.9 2.1 2.4 0.1 1.1 3.2 0.4 1.2 0.1
26 C Gonzalez Umpqua 25 13 26.3 0.6 2.0 2.7 2.1 0.0 3.8 3.2 1.2 1.8 0.0
27 C Armstrong Grays Harbor 19 17 29.9 1.5 4.2 5.6 2.3 - 4.1 3.1 1.3 3.2 1.0
28 J Lafitaga Highline 20 20 30.4 1.7 5.5 7.2 2.3 - 2.4 3.1 0.8 2.3 0.3
28 C Yenne Centralia 20 19 29.9 2.3 3.5 5.8 2.6 0.1 1.9 3.1 0.6 2.1 0.7
30 M Northrop S. Puget Sound 21 20 33.2 0.7 4.2 4.9 1.0 - 2.4 3.1 0.8 1.0 0.0
31 K Lorton Lower Columbia 25 25 35.7 1.4 6.3 7.7 2.0 0.0 3.4 3.1 1.1 0.9 0.2
32 M Lee Blue Mountain 14 - 20.5 0.4 2.7 3.1 1.6 0.1 0.8 3.1 0.3 0.3 0.0
33 K Ellett Mt Hood 24 16 23.2 0.4 1.5 1.8 1.2 0.0 2.4 3.0 0.8 1.3 0.0
34 M Markus Treasure Valley 26 26 29.4 1.1 2.4 3.5 2.6 0.1 2.2 3.0 0.7 1.7 0.1
34 K Sorenson Big Bend 26 26 26.6 2.3 6.4 8.8 2.3 0.0 2.5 3.0 0.8 1.3 0.5
36 K Luke Big Bend 26 26 26.8 0.4 2.3 2.7 2.0 0.1 3.6 3.0 1.2 1.1 0.0
37 A Duranleau Green River 17 16 29.8 1.2 2.9 4.1 3.2 0.2 1.1 2.9 0.4 1.6 0.3
38 C Rodriguez Whatcom 21 21 31.9 2.0 3.8 5.8 2.4 0.0 5.9 2.9 2.0 1.9 0.0
39 M Thomas Lane 25 16 24.8 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.5 - 3.0 2.9 1.1 2.5 0.0
40 C Buckley Clackamas 21 21 33.0 2.0 2.7 4.7 2.8 0.1 2.2 2.9 0.8 2.0 0.1
41 S Liefke Walla Walla 26 11 23.3 0.5 2.3 2.7 1.8 0.1 1.5 2.8 0.5 1.0 0.0
42 S Ramirez Columbia Basin 24 24 32.4 3.2 4.5 7.7 2.9 0.1 2.3 2.8 0.8 1.4 0.2
43 M Holloman SW Oregon 23 22 32.8 0.7 5.7 6.4 1.7 - 3.6 2.8 1.3 2.0 0.9
44 B Kelly Pierce 25 18 24.0 0.6 1.7 2.2 1.8 0.0 2.0 2.8 0.7 1.5 0.0
45 T Mills Clark 23 23 27.8 2.9 3.4 6.3 3.0 0.2 1.5 2.7 0.5 1.2 0.6
46 J Hall Chemeketa 22 14 28.9 1.2 2.7 4.0 1.9 - 2.5 2.7 0.9 0.8 0.1
47 H Neibauer Clark 23 9 23.5 0.9 2.1 3.0 2.5 0.0 1.9 2.7 0.7 1.5 0.1
47 J Thomasian Clark 23 17 26.7 1.4 3.4 4.8 2.6 0.1 1.6 2.7 0.6 1.1 0.1
49 H Hezekiah Everett 25 20 39.0 2.1 4.2 6.3 2.9 0.0 2.8 2.7 1.0 2.3 1.1
50 K Snair Portland 15 12 25.1 0.2 2.7 2.9 2.7 - 0.9 2.7 0.3 0.5 0.6