played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 A Byrd Grays Harbor 5 5 31.6 6.8 5.4 12.2 3.2 0.2 0.4 2.4 0.2 2.2 0.2
2 M King Green River 4 4 31.8 5.0 7.0 12.0 2.0 - 0.3 2.8 0.1 1.5 0.3
3 D Mitchell Umpqua 7 7 30.6 3.1 8.3 11.4 1.6 - 1.1 2.0 0.6 1.4 0.1
4 G Edison Whatcom 3 3 30.7 3.0 8.3 11.3 3.3 - 1.7 2.0 0.8 2.7 0.0
5 M Collins S. Puget Sound 7 7 38.7 5.7 5.3 11.0 2.0 - 1.6 3.1 0.5 1.6 0.3
5 E Kooiman Whatcom 3 3 29.0 4.7 6.3 11.0 4.0 0.7 1.7 3.7 0.5 3.0 0.3
7 C Faber Portland 5 5 47.2 3.4 7.4 10.8 2.0 - 2.0 2.2 0.9 1.8 0.6
8 B Wheeler Blue Mountain 8 8 26.9 4.1 6.6 10.8 3.6 0.1 1.0 1.4 0.7 0.9 1.1
9 M Thomas Clark 8 6 25.6 3.6 6.1 9.8 2.4 - 0.3 2.5 0.1 0.9 1.3
10 S Ramirez Columbia Basin 8 8 36.3 5.5 4.0 9.5 2.1 - 2.5 2.6 1.0 2.0 0.0
11 K Sorenson Big Bend 6 6 24.5 3.7 5.7 9.3 2.3 - 2.2 2.3 0.9 1.5 1.0
12 J Olson Spokane 6 6 26.5 2.2 7.0 9.2 3.0 0.3 2.2 2.2 1.0 1.0 1.0
12 H Wilson Big Bend 6 6 28.7 5.5 3.7 9.2 1.8 - 3.0 2.3 1.3 0.7 0.2
14 S Riggle Umpqua 7 7 23.6 3.3 5.9 9.1 1.7 0.1 0.6 2.0 0.3 0.6 0.4
15 A Trannum Whatcom 3 - 17.7 3.7 5.0 8.7 2.3 - 2.0 2.7 0.8 1.0 0.0
15 P Vorwaller Treasure Valley 9 9 28.1 3.9 4.8 8.7 2.7 0.2 2.2 1.7 1.3 2.1 0.2
17 L Williams Clackamas 9 9 30.0 4.0 4.6 8.6 2.4 - 2.1 2.3 0.9 1.6 0.4
18 N Gordon Olympic 7 6 27.9 3.6 4.9 8.4 2.4 - 0.3 1.6 0.2 0.4 0.3
19 S Kidder Grays Harbor 5 4 36.2 1.4 7.0 8.4 2.8 - 3.0 2.4 1.3 1.4 0.2
20 K Frieze Linn-Benton 6 6 31.0 3.3 5.0 8.3 3.0 0.2 1.7 3.8 0.4 0.8 0.2
20 K Simpson North Idaho 6 6 27.0 2.8 5.5 8.3 3.3 0.2 3.2 2.0 1.6 1.2 0.8
22 H Kinniburgh Linn-Benton 6 6 25.5 3.7 4.3 8.0 2.8 - 0.5 1.2 0.4 1.5 0.5
22 K Meek Skagit Valley 5 4 22.6 3.6 4.4 8.0 1.6 - 0.6 1.4 0.4 1.8 0.2
22 S Wicker Tacoma 6 6 35.8 2.3 5.7 8.0 4.0 0.5 0.7 2.0 0.3 1.7 1.0
25 K Lorton Lower Columbia 8 8 36.1 1.6 6.1 7.8 2.1 0.0 3.4 3.3 1.0 0.8 0.1
26 C Rodriguez Whatcom 3 3 25.0 4.3 3.3 7.7 2.7 - 5.3 3.3 1.6 1.7 0.3
26 M Van Ess Skagit Valley 6 5 21.3 4.0 3.7 7.7 2.3 - 1.2 3.5 0.3 0.7 0.2
28 L Villeda Portland 5 5 44.0 4.0 3.6 7.6 3.0 0.2 1.8 1.8 1.0 3.0 1.0
29 B Blake Olympic 7 7 31.9 2.6 5.0 7.6 2.4 - 1.0 1.7 0.6 0.3 1.0
30 S Lofgren Lower Columbia 8 8 37.0 1.4 6.0 7.4 2.3 0.0 3.8 4.4 0.9 1.9 0.1
31 S Jessop Treasure Valley 9 - 17.3 3.7 3.7 7.3 2.1 0.1 0.2 1.6 0.1 1.1 0.6
31 M Northrop S. Puget Sound 6 5 31.7 1.0 6.3 7.3 1.3 - 2.5 4.8 0.5 1.2 0.0
31 M Stewart Clackamas 6 3 28.2 1.7 5.7 7.3 2.5 - 4.3 3.2 1.4 2.2 0.0
31 A Yarbro Big Bend 6 - 16.7 2.5 4.8 7.3 1.8 - 1.5 1.3 1.1 0.2 0.3
35 K McGlothan Chemeketa 5 5 26.0 2.8 4.4 7.2 2.0 - 0.6 1.4 0.4 0.8 0.0
36 A Novelli Spokane 6 3 19.2 3.5 3.7 7.2 3.3 0.2 0.7 1.7 0.4 0.0 0.0
37 A Luckett Bellevue 5 3 23.2 3.0 4.0 7.0 3.6 0.2 0.4 1.4 0.3 0.8 0.6
37 M Marshall Everett 8 6 31.6 2.5 4.5 7.0 3.1 0.3 1.6 2.0 0.8 1.5 0.0
37 A Perry Skagit Valley 6 2 19.2 1.7 5.3 7.0 2.2 - 2.3 3.2 0.7 3.3 0.3
40 R Watson Mt Hood 9 8 27.0 2.7 4.2 6.9 3.1 0.2 0.3 0.6 0.6 0.9 1.3
41 T Mills Clark 8 8 27.0 2.9 4.0 6.9 2.8 0.3 1.3 3.4 0.4 1.5 0.1
41 A Neff SW Oregon 8 8 30.9 1.8 5.1 6.9 1.5 - 1.3 2.1 0.6 1.0 0.4
43 H Eborall North Idaho 6 6 28.8 2.3 4.5 6.8 3.3 0.3 1.8 1.0 1.8 1.3 0.2
44 C Brunner Everett 8 8 34.5 2.8 4.0 6.8 2.5 - 1.6 2.9 0.6 1.5 0.5
45 H Sellman North Idaho 6 6 26.2 2.0 4.7 6.7 2.0 - 1.0 2.2 0.5 1.2 0.5
46 J Thomasian Clark 8 8 32.4 1.3 5.4 6.6 2.6 - 1.8 3.0 0.6 0.9 0.1
47 G Campbell Umpqua 7 7 30.0 3.7 2.7 6.4 2.0 - 4.4 2.7 1.6 1.4 0.1
47 D Monzon Olympic 7 7 29.0 2.6 3.9 6.4 3.0 0.1 2.9 3.7 0.8 1.6 0.1
49 K Young Spokane 5 3 25.4 2.8 3.6 6.4 1.6 - 3.6 1.4 2.6 2.2 0.4
50 E Fletcher Spokane 6 6 23.2 2.5 3.8 6.3 3.3 0.3 1.3 0.5 2.7 0.3 0.0