played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 M Hendricks Linn-Benton 19 - 99 3 5 8 4 - 11 3 3.7 0 0
2 A Reyes Whatcom 22 2 297 7 26 33 13 - 27 10 2.7 17 2
3 E Jones Lane 26 6 583 27 66 93 29 1 85 40 2.1 46 17
4 K Skipworth Skagit Valley 24 24 768 24 85 109 41 - 115 55 2.1 32 1
5 K O'Malley Lane 24 - 230 14 18 32 13 - 25 12 2.1 11 1
6 K Guelsdorf Lane 25 25 642 41 79 120 63 3 176 86 2.0 38 13
7 S Graham Spokane 26 26 952 20 69 89 37 - 91 45 2.0 40 7
8 K Ortiz Umpqua 20 - 98 9 10 19 6 - 6 3 2.0 2 0
9 C Rodriguez Whatcom 22 22 708 45 82 127 53 1 127 66 1.9 40 1
10 M Yost Skagit Valley 22 13 440 44 74 118 21 - 21 11 1.9 17 3
11 K Willett Yakima Valley 26 22 632 20 39 59 40 - 56 30 1.9 42 1
12 H Eborall North Idaho 24 19 634 39 78 117 68 4 49 28 1.8 30 3
12 N Rasmussen Yakima Valley 26 21 698 44 57 101 46 - 42 24 1.8 35 0
14 E Packham Lower Columbia 25 25 831 39 57 96 61 0 63 37 1.7 37 5
15 M Haugen Columbia Basin 24 13 487 20 23 43 42 - 23 14 1.6 12 1
16 S Hruby Whatcom 21 14 491 30 42 72 50 2 34 21 1.6 17 0
17 R Balagso Edmonds 19 19 556 8 48 56 38 1 61 39 1.6 53 3
18 K Von Oelhoffen Yakima Valley 25 24 711 21 102 123 61 - 88 57 1.5 40 20
19 M Mosier Lower Columbia 26 20 792 34 68 102 36 0 83 54 1.5 28 5
20 S Mongeon Spokane 25 9 482 30 43 73 37 1 26 17 1.5 8 1
21 K Brown Linn-Benton 16 - 53 2 7 9 3 - 3 2 1.5 2 1
21 I Lucas Whatcom 17 - 200 3 20 23 16 - 18 12 1.5 5 2
21 H Reynolds Treasure Valley 23 1 399 8 32 40 14 0 30 20 1.5 18 2
24 J Alcombrack Bellevue 20 15 606 22 50 72 53 2 56 38 1.5 25 2
25 T Joy Clark 20 6 449 54 65 119 33 - 25 17 1.5 27 7
26 M Jensen Clackamas 22 2 390 10 29 39 31 1 44 30 1.5 18 0
27 K Simpson North Idaho 26 24 688 51 189 240 75 3 73 50 1.5 25 28
28 K Campana Olympic 25 25 798 32 145 177 49 - 67 46 1.5 30 20
29 A Montelongo Columbia Basin 16 2 202 8 8 16 20 1 13 9 1.4 17 1
30 G Campbell Umpqua 26 14 712 96 89 185 70 6 86 60 1.4 27 9
31 A Collins Linn-Benton 26 13 513 11 54 65 16 - 27 19 1.4 14 5
32 J Cheney Walla Walla 26 26 871 27 156 183 27 - 52 37 1.4 28 1
33 J Johnson Yakima Valley 25 5 506 34 65 99 30 - 25 18 1.4 32 10
34 R Denton Wenatchee Valley 26 20 745 19 45 64 35 - 33 24 1.4 25 4
34 S Holt Yakima Valley 25 2 333 14 20 34 29 - 33 24 1.4 19 0
36 A Peralta Wenatchee Valley 26 25 844 22 67 89 47 - 63 46 1.4 29 2
37 M Allen Mt Hood 27 25 813 16 34 50 38 1 71 52 1.4 48 1
38 S Balderas Everett 19 19 695 20 59 79 64 3 71 53 1.3 42 1
39 A Sharp Peninsula 23 22 728 10 98 108 37 - 99 74 1.3 30 5
40 T Takes Enemy Yakima Valley 26 14 677 17 44 61 35 - 64 48 1.3 23 2
41 T Hart Yakima Valley 19 - 258 11 35 46 24 1 29 22 1.3 15 8
42 E Huson Linn-Benton 26 13 635 33 69 102 56 1 63 48 1.3 40 8
43 C Armstrong Grays Harbor 19 17 568 28 79 107 44 - 77 59 1.3 61 19
44 S Vicente Peninsula 21 20 554 19 78 97 48 1 43 33 1.3 21 0
45 J Hidalgo Big Bend 18 - 77 5 2 7 4 - 9 7 1.3 10 0
46 M Holloman SW Oregon 23 22 755 17 131 148 38 - 83 65 1.3 46 20
47 S Cox Skagit Valley 24 22 611 33 48 81 34 - 39 31 1.3 24 0
48 C Gonzalez Umpqua 26 13 679 16 52 68 53 1 100 81 1.2 47 1
49 C Carr Skagit Valley 24 2 242 17 24 41 24 - 16 13 1.2 5 1
50 M Still Lane 26 26 746 36 89 125 50 - 43 35 1.2 76 10