Rk  
1 M Thomas Clark 10 8 267 34 66 100 27 - 6 24 0.3 12 13
2 S Ramirez Columbia Basin 10 10 351 50 48 98 25 1 28 31 0.9 18 1
3 P Vorwaller Treasure Valley 11 11 299 39 53 92 32 3 23 17 1.4 21 2
4 B Wheeler Blue Mountain 8 8 215 33 53 86 29 1 8 11 0.7 7 9
5 C Faber Portland 7 7 316 24 59 83 16 - 15 15 1.0 12 5
6 D Mitchell Umpqua 7 7 214 22 58 80 11 - 8 14 0.6 10 1
7 S Lofgren Lower Columbia 10 10 364 14 65 79 24 0 39 40 1.0 19 1
7 K Lorton Lower Columbia 10 10 363 19 60 79 20 0 31 30 1.0 8 2
9 M Collins S. Puget Sound 7 7 271 40 37 77 14 - 11 22 0.5 11 2
9 R Watson Mt Hood 11 10 306 30 47 77 30 2 5 7 0.7 8 19
9 L Williams Clackamas 9 9 270 36 41 77 22 - 19 21 0.9 14 4
12 S Jessop Treasure Valley 11 2 176 37 38 75 24 2 2 16 0.1 10 5
13 A Byrd Grays Harbor 7 7 217 39 35 74 22 1 8 15 0.5 15 2
13 K Sorenson Big Bend 8 8 203 25 49 74 20 - 18 26 0.7 12 9
15 A Neff SW Oregon 10 10 304 19 54 73 16 - 12 20 0.6 9 6
16 N Gordon Olympic 9 8 266 28 41 69 19 - 5 12 0.4 3 3
16 M King Green River 6 5 167 26 43 69 13 - 2 14 0.1 8 3
16 T Mills Clark 10 10 274 30 39 69 29 2 15 32 0.5 16 1
19 C Brunner Everett 10 10 355 26 42 68 25 - 17 24 0.7 12 5
19 H Wilson Big Bend 8 8 223 38 30 68 16 - 21 20 1.1 4 2
21 M Marshall Everett 10 8 320 25 41 66 34 3 13 19 0.7 16 0
22 S Riggle Umpqua 7 7 165 23 41 64 12 1 4 14 0.3 4 3
23 B Blake Olympic 9 9 288 22 41 63 21 - 9 15 0.6 2 8
23 M Holloman SW Oregon 10 9 334 5 58 63 14 - 38 30 1.3 13 8
23 J Olson Spokane 8 8 216 13 50 63 22 2 18 14 1.3 6 6
26 S Wicker Tacoma 8 8 290 19 43 62 27 3 7 13 0.5 11 7
26 A Yarbro Big Bend 8 - 137 21 41 62 17 1 11 9 1.2 2 2
28 H Golenor Walla Walla 10 8 226 32 29 61 18 - 7 17 0.4 5 3
28 J Thomasian Clark 10 10 307 12 49 61 26 - 18 36 0.5 13 1
30 J Cheney Walla Walla 10 10 317 11 49 60 5 - 21 13 1.6 9 0
31 A Burgess Wenatchee Valley 10 10 329 20 39 59 24 1 13 21 0.6 16 1
31 K McGlothan Chemeketa 7 7 198 26 33 59 14 - 3 11 0.3 6 1
33 P Cai Centralia 10 10 313 28 30 58 18 - 16 36 0.4 27 4
33 C Kunkel Wenatchee Valley 10 10 283 24 34 58 27 1 13 15 0.9 8 1
35 K Williams-Kennedy Pierce 10 4 217 19 38 57 22 1 26 43 0.6 12 2
36 M Gunter Walla Walla 10 10 356 21 35 56 15 - 62 40 1.6 15 0
36 H Hezekiah Everett 10 6 380 11 45 56 26 1 25 37 0.7 25 13
36 H Kinniburgh Linn-Benton 8 8 205 24 32 56 23 - 4 7 0.6 10 3
36 J Petersen SW Oregon 10 9 230 21 35 56 33 2 3 10 0.3 4 0
40 S Mehmedovic Pierce 10 3 176 22 33 55 24 - 2 16 0.1 4 0
40 D Monzon Olympic 9 9 273 24 31 55 25 1 22 28 0.8 19 1
40 M Van Ess Skagit Valley 8 7 185 29 26 55 17 - 9 25 0.4 4 1
43 K Frieze Linn-Benton 8 8 229 21 33 54 20 1 10 24 0.4 6 1
43 A Novelli Spokane 8 5 179 23 31 54 23 1 6 11 0.5 1 1
45 K Bowen Peninsula 9 7 196 20 33 53 17 - 11 22 0.5 6 6
45 T Chamberlain Treasure Valley 11 11 316 24 29 53 30 2 11 25 0.4 14 1
47 K Campana Olympic 9 9 288 9 43 52 20 - 23 18 1.3 8 9
47 E Kooiman Whatcom 5 5 146 16 36 52 21 3 7 14 0.5 11 3
47 A Perry Skagit Valley 8 2 162 14 38 52 16 - 17 24 0.7 23 2
50 R Odima Wenatchee Valley 10 4 143 12 39 51 22 1 9 25 0.4 7 10