Rk  
1 D Mitchell Umpqua 33 33 1120 98 300 398 52 - 62 63 1.0 47 12
2 K Simpson North Idaho 29 27 788 54 222 276 84 3 76 58 1.3 26 34
3 K Sorenson Big Bend 32 32 830 82 193 275 79 1 94 99 0.9 46 17
4 G Campbell Umpqua 33 14 894 126 143 269 85 6 114 75 1.5 34 10
4 N Gordon Olympic 29 27 927 108 161 269 52 - 16 46 0.3 24 20
6 P Vorwaller Treasure Valley 28 28 879 120 141 261 90 6 47 65 0.7 51 8
7 A Yarbro Big Bend 32 - 601 94 164 258 69 4 44 45 1.0 18 4
8 K Rojas Lane 32 21 778 93 158 251 68 2 38 48 0.8 32 23
9 E Kooiman Whatcom 26 26 747 77 166 243 92 8 33 61 0.5 39 12
10 A Luckett Bellevue 26 24 714 101 140 241 82 7 21 38 0.6 23 47
11 B Blake Olympic 29 29 946 86 151 237 57 - 32 42 0.8 22 20
12 H Golenor Walla Walla 30 27 806 111 124 235 59 - 19 49 0.4 19 21
12 C Kunkel Wenatchee Valley 33 33 984 87 148 235 76 2 45 49 0.9 47 8
14 B Wheeler Blue Mountain 26 26 739 81 152 233 87 5 22 58 0.4 16 37
15 A Byrd Grays Harbor 28 27 739 111 121 232 95 5 42 71 0.6 52 8
15 K Lorton Lower Columbia 30 30 1050 40 192 232 62 0 104 85 1.2 32 6
17 A Burgess Wenatchee Valley 33 33 1084 91 136 227 69 1 56 68 0.8 46 12
17 C Faber Portland 19 19 778 75 152 227 40 - 33 50 0.7 28 13
19 L Williams Clackamas 26 25 800 80 145 225 74 3 64 65 1.0 38 14
20 K McGlothan Chemeketa 26 25 721 95 128 223 55 - 18 57 0.3 36 4
21 S Riggle Umpqua 33 33 785 90 131 221 72 2 19 45 0.4 18 15
22 M Thomas Clark 27 23 726 74 144 218 75 1 13 55 0.2 35 25
23 S Ramirez Columbia Basin 28 28 895 87 130 217 76 3 61 75 0.8 43 7
24 S Wicker Tacoma 26 24 850 80 133 213 88 5 32 37 0.9 30 21
25 H Wilson Big Bend 32 32 826 136 74 210 73 2 47 59 0.8 16 2
26 J Owens Tacoma 27 27 905 46 163 209 98 7 51 62 0.8 44 8
27 M Fossen Lane 32 31 931 71 135 206 64 1 56 44 1.3 50 10
28 K Campana Olympic 29 29 941 39 165 204 56 - 70 53 1.3 38 23
29 T Betoney S. Puget Sound 20 20 728 74 128 202 52 3 66 81 0.8 48 4
30 C Hansen Shoreline 24 22 788 61 140 201 67 2 26 48 0.5 33 23
31 S Lofgren Lower Columbia 30 30 1050 37 163 200 52 0 104 98 1.1 45 1
32 J Cheney Walla Walla 29 28 967 31 165 196 34 - 55 43 1.3 30 2
33 M Marshall Everett 29 27 1020 72 123 195 90 4 49 48 1.0 51 4
34 M Collins S. Puget Sound 27 27 898 89 105 194 80 4 25 55 0.5 35 7
34 S Kidder Grays Harbor 28 26 920 55 139 194 78 2 74 91 0.8 40 7
36 R Watson Mt Hood 26 23 618 65 124 189 73 3 13 20 0.7 14 59
37 H Hezekiah Everett 29 24 1133 64 124 188 88 1 80 74 1.1 63 35
37 H Sellman North Idaho 29 29 848 72 116 188 54 - 32 45 0.7 21 14
39 L Villeda Portland 26 26 920 92 95 187 65 2 41 45 0.9 71 12
40 J Olson Spokane 25 24 787 27 158 185 63 4 50 46 1.1 30 22
41 G Edison Whatcom 26 26 767 59 124 183 60 - 31 44 0.7 36 9
42 A Novelli Spokane 28 24 712 67 114 181 77 2 14 53 0.3 9 18
43 K Frieze Linn-Benton 28 28 811 72 105 177 56 1 40 61 0.7 27 9
44 T Allen Highline 26 24 687 71 105 176 52 1 21 59 0.4 29 17
44 J Lafitaga Highline 26 26 771 44 132 176 57 - 62 77 0.8 54 9
46 K Williams-Kennedy Pierce 28 16 681 63 110 173 72 3 59 96 0.6 34 3
47 M Holloman SW Oregon 26 25 850 18 152 170 41 - 93 72 1.3 52 25
47 D Monzon Olympic 29 29 914 63 107 170 80 2 73 74 1.0 43 3
49 L Woodard Umpqua 33 19 715 60 109 169 61 2 48 55 0.9 19 3
50 T Sparks Pierce 27 10 434 58 109 167 65 3 13 17 0.8 23 16