played in 60% of team games and made 3 fg per game
Rk  
1 R Watson Mt Hood 11 10 27.8 4.3-5.9 72.3 0.1-0.1 100.0 1.0-2.0 50.0 9.6
2 K McGlothan Chemeketa 7 7 28.3 7.7-11.4 67.5 0.0-0.0 - 3.1-5.0 62.9 18.6
3 H Sellman North Idaho 6 6 26.2 3.8-6.0 63.9 0.0-0.3 0.0 2.5-2.8 88.2 10.2
4 A Talamaivao-Calderon Lane 10 10 20.0 4.5-7.1 63.4 0.0-0.0 - 0.6-1.4 42.9 9.6
5 A Yarbro Big Bend 8 - 17.1 3.0-5.1 58.5 0.0-0.2 0.0 1.4-2.0 68.8 7.4
6 H Wilson Big Bend 8 8 27.9 5.4-9.2 58.1 0.0-0.5 0.0 2.4-3.0 79.2 13.1
7 A Byrd Grays Harbor 7 7 31.0 4.9-8.6 56.7 0.0-0.0 - 1.0-2.7 36.8 10.7
8 K Danner Peninsula 9 6 26.3 5.0-9.0 55.6 0.3-0.9 37.5 0.9-1.7 53.3 11.2
9 N Rasmussen Yakima Valley 8 8 27.4 4.8-8.6 55.1 1.9-3.8 50.0 1.0-1.4 72.7 12.4
9 K Simpson North Idaho 6 6 27.0 6.3-11.5 55.1 0.8-2.0 41.7 1.3-2.0 66.7 14.8
11 J Johnson Yakima Valley 7 - 19.0 5.4-10.0 54.3 2.1-3.6 60.0 0.7-1.0 71.4 13.7
12 C Kunkel Wenatchee Valley 10 10 28.3 4.9-9.1 53.8 0.3-0.7 42.9 2.4-3.5 68.6 12.5
13 L Villeda Portland 7 7 42.1 6.3-11.7 53.7 0.1-0.1 100.0 2.7-4.6 59.4 15.4
14 A Burgess Wenatchee Valley 10 10 32.9 6.2-11.6 53.4 0.7-1.4 50.0 3.9-4.4 88.6 17.0
15 S Riggle Umpqua 7 7 23.6 3.4-6.4 53.3 0.0-0.1 0.0 0.7-1.3 55.6 7.6
16 J Burns Chemeketa 7 3 19.4 3.7-7.0 53.1 1.4-3.1 45.5 0.9-1.3 66.7 9.7
17 T Allen Highline 6 4 25.8 4.5-8.5 52.9 0.3-0.8 40.0 0.0-0.7 0.0 9.3
18 H Golenor Walla Walla 10 8 22.6 4.5-8.6 52.3 0.0-0.1 0.0 1.3-1.8 72.2 10.3
19 L Williams Clackamas 9 9 30.0 5.3-10.2 52.2 0.2-0.4 50.0 3.2-5.7 56.9 14.1
20 E Jackson Bellevue 5 4 20.4 3.0-5.8 51.7 0.0-0.2 0.0 1.4-2.8 50.0 7.4
21 E Kooiman Whatcom 5 5 29.2 7.0-13.6 51.5 1.2-4.0 30.0 4.4-5.2 84.6 19.6
22 P Vorwaller Treasure Valley 11 11 27.2 4.0-7.8 51.2 0.0-0.5 0.0 3.2-4.4 72.9 11.2
23 A Williams North Idaho 5 4 25.2 5.6-11.0 50.9 1.6-4.0 40.0 5.4-6.8 79.4 18.2
24 G Campbell Umpqua 7 7 30.0 4.6-9.0 50.8 0.9-2.7 31.6 1.1-3.0 38.1 11.1
25 K Sorenson Big Bend 8 8 25.4 4.5-9.2 48.6 0.5-1.0 50.0 2.0-3.6 55.2 11.5
26 N Wheeler Lower Columbia 10 9 21.1 5.3-10.9 48.6 0.7-2.5 28.0 1.0-1.4 71.4 12.3
27 M Deugan Treasure Valley 9 9 27.4 5.6-11.4 48.5 0.3-0.9 37.5 2.1-4.9 43.2 13.6
28 H Eborall North Idaho 6 6 28.8 4.7-9.7 48.3 0.2-1.5 11.1 1.7-2.7 62.5 11.2
28 D Mitchell Umpqua 7 7 30.6 6.0-12.4 48.3 0.7-3.1 22.7 3.9-6.4 60.0 16.6
30 T Chamberlain Treasure Valley 11 11 28.7 4.9-10.2 48.2 0.5-1.4 33.3 2.5-3.7 65.9 12.7
31 B Wheeler Blue Mountain 8 8 26.9 4.9-10.1 48.1 0.0-0.1 0.0 1.1-3.4 33.3 10.9
32 J Petersen SW Oregon 10 9 23.0 3.6-7.5 48.0 0.0-0.0 - 3.2-5.2 61.5 10.4
33 T Stricklin Umpqua 7 7 33.7 8.3-17.3 47.9 4.0-9.7 41.2 2.9-4.3 66.7 23.4
34 L Dougherty Big Bend 8 8 28.8 3.8-7.9 47.6 1.5-3.0 50.0 2.5-3.4 74.1 11.5
35 K Guelsdorf Lane 9 9 23.4 3.2-6.8 47.5 0.1-0.8 14.3 3.0-3.9 77.1 9.6
36 A Luckett Bellevue 5 3 23.2 3.8-8.0 47.5 0.0-0.0 - 0.4-0.8 50.0 8.0
37 C Spady Wenatchee Valley 10 - 15.3 3.6-7.6 47.4 0.2-0.9 22.2 1.1-1.8 61.1 8.5
38 K Young Spokane 7 5 26.9 5.0-10.6 47.3 1.1-3.0 38.1 0.9-1.9 46.2 12.0
39 M Stewart Clackamas 6 3 28.2 4.2-8.8 47.2 2.2-4.0 54.2 0.3-0.7 50.0 10.8
40 L Skyles Yakima Valley 8 3 17.9 3.0-6.4 47.1 0.1-1.0 12.5 0.6-1.0 62.5 6.8
41 M Still Lane 10 10 28.0 5.3-11.5 46.1 3.0-7.3 41.1 1.7-2.1 81.0 15.3
42 H Kinniburgh Linn-Benton 8 8 25.6 3.4-7.4 45.8 0.4-1.0 37.5 1.9-3.1 60.0 9.0
43 S Kidder Grays Harbor 7 6 33.9 8.9-19.4 45.6 1.6-4.1 37.9 3.6-4.0 89.3 22.9
44 H Boske Mt Hood 11 8 22.0 4.0-8.8 45.4 2.7-5.9 46.2 0.3-0.7 37.5 11.0
45 K Renfro Walla Walla 10 10 28.3 4.1-9.1 45.1 2.5-5.8 43.1 1.9-2.2 86.4 12.6
46 M Holloman SW Oregon 10 9 33.4 3.4-7.6 44.7 1.8-4.2 42.9 1.6-2.2 72.7 10.2
47 R Balagso Edmonds 7 7 28.3 3.0-6.7 44.7 0.7-2.7 26.3 1.0-1.9 53.8 7.7
48 T Mills Clark 10 10 27.4 3.3-7.4 44.6 0.0-0.0 - 1.5-1.7 88.2 8.1
49 M Gunter Walla Walla 10 10 35.6 4.6-10.4 44.2 0.6-2.2 27.3 3.2-4.0 80.0 13.0
50 G Edison Whatcom 5 5 31.4 3.8-8.6 44.2 0.0-0.2 0.0 2.4-4.0 60.0 10.0