played in 60% of team games and made 1 3pt per game
Rk  
1 A Carlton North Idaho 25 25 30.2 3.8-9.0 42.5 2.2-4.4 49.5 1.5-1.8 84.1 11.3
2 E Packham Lower Columbia 24 24 33.6 4.8-10.8 44.6 1.7-3.5 47.1 0.8-1.0 80.0 12.1
3 K Renfro Walla Walla 20 16 24.9 3.2-7.4 43.2 1.9-4.3 43.0 1.7-2.0 82.9 9.9
4 M Still Lane 25 25 28.7 5.2-11.6 45.0 3.5-8.3 42.5 1.2-1.5 81.6 15.2
5 H Boske Mt Hood 25 10 20.7 3.4-8.0 43.0 2.2-5.3 42.1 0.4-0.7 58.8 9.5
6 B Rosales Mt Hood 25 5 18.8 2.0-5.4 36.6 1.0-2.4 41.0 0.4-0.7 64.7 5.4
7 M Haugen Columbia Basin 24 13 20.3 2.2-5.3 42.5 1.2-3.0 40.8 0.7-1.0 66.7 6.4
8 N Rasmussen Yakima Valley 26 21 25.8 4.2-8.7 47.8 1.9-4.6 40.8 0.9-1.0 85.2 11.1
9 J Cheney Walla Walla 25 25 34.0 4.4-11.1 39.2 2.8-6.8 40.4 1.4-2.2 63.0 12.8
10 L Kelley Treasure Valley 26 26 33.1 3.1-8.2 38.2 1.7-4.3 39.8 1.7-2.2 78.9 9.7
11 T Stricklin Umpqua 25 25 37.1 8.2-17.9 46.1 4.1-10.3 39.5 3.2-4.2 76.9 23.8
12 A Hadaway Whatcom 21 21 30.6 7.1-17.0 41.9 2.9-7.2 39.5 2.7-3.5 78.1 19.9
13 S Poole Chemeketa 20 11 27.1 2.1-5.5 38.5 1.4-3.7 39.2 1.4-1.9 71.8 7.0
14 K Beovich-Farris Linn-Benton 25 - 15.6 1.8-4.7 37.3 1.1-2.8 39.1 0.4-0.6 73.3 5.0
14 A Campbell Tacoma 23 23 37.3 5.8-13.9 42.0 2.3-6.0 39.1 3.1-3.7 85.7 17.1
14 J Johnson Yakima Valley 25 5 19.4 4.4-9.3 47.0 1.4-3.7 39.1 0.8-1.2 72.4 11.0
17 C White Peninsula 15 5 20.2 2.7-7.3 37.6 1.1-2.9 38.6 0.6-0.8 75.0 7.2
18 A Broadbent Big Bend 26 - 18.0 3.5-8.2 42.7 2.2-5.6 38.4 0.5-0.7 73.7 9.7
19 K Luke Big Bend 26 26 26.8 3.2-7.5 43.1 1.8-4.6 38.3 0.7-1.1 67.9 9.0
20 K Ellett Mt Hood 24 16 23.2 3.0-7.0 42.9 1.1-2.8 38.2 0.8-1.4 55.9 7.9
21 M Fossen Lane 25 24 28.7 4.2-9.1 46.5 2.0-5.2 38.2 1.4-2.1 65.4 11.8
22 S Liefke Walla Walla 26 11 23.3 4.0-9.6 41.6 1.5-4.0 37.1 2.3-3.2 72.0 11.8
23 S Kidder Grays Harbor 22 21 33.8 8.4-19.6 42.7 1.9-5.1 36.6 2.0-2.4 81.1 20.5
24 L Padilla Peninsula 21 9 26.1 3.5-9.0 39.4 1.7-4.7 36.4 1.1-1.4 82.8 9.9
25 N Garner Skagit Valley 14 11 24.9 3.8-10.6 35.8 2.6-7.1 36.0 0.9-1.4 68.4 11.1
26 J Olson Spokane 22 21 31.1 4.2-10.0 42.1 2.0-5.7 35.7 1.4-2.0 72.1 11.9
27 M Holloman SW Oregon 23 22 32.8 2.9-7.4 38.6 1.3-3.6 35.4 1.2-1.9 61.4 8.2
28 S Ramirez Columbia Basin 24 24 32.4 4.8-11.9 40.0 1.1-3.1 35.1 3.3-4.4 75.5 13.9
29 S Graham Spokane 25 25 36.6 3.2-8.6 37.5 2.2-6.3 35.0 1.0-1.4 66.7 9.6
30 K Lorton Lower Columbia 25 25 35.7 5.1-14.5 35.3 2.4-6.8 34.7 2.7-3.8 69.8 15.3
31 K Frieze Linn-Benton 25 25 29.2 3.4-8.2 41.0 1.4-3.9 34.7 2.6-3.3 79.5 10.7
31 E Kooiman Whatcom 21 21 29.2 6.2-14.7 42.2 1.6-4.7 34.7 4.3-5.6 76.9 18.3
33 M Thomas Lane 25 16 24.8 6.4-14.9 42.7 2.4-6.9 34.7 1.7-2.6 67.2 16.8
34 A Castro Columbia Basin 23 20 34.4 6.7-16.1 41.5 2.8-8.1 34.4 2.8-3.8 73.9 19.0
35 K Young Spokane 21 18 31.3 5.6-12.9 43.7 1.3-3.9 34.1 1.4-2.2 65.2 14.0
36 B Estabillo Highline 14 8 22.8 2.4-6.1 38.4 1.1-3.4 34.0 1.5-2.1 70.0 7.4
37 M Johnson Big Bend 26 26 29.5 5.1-11.9 43.0 2.6-7.7 33.8 1.3-1.6 83.3 14.2
38 A Watts Wenatchee Valley 25 6 13.8 1.3-3.8 34.7 1.0-3.1 33.8 0.1-0.3 42.9 3.8
39 C Gonzalez Umpqua 25 13 26.3 4.0-9.5 41.8 1.8-5.2 33.6 2.6-3.6 72.2 12.3
40 D Holden S. Puget Sound 22 4 15.5 2.1-7.0 29.9 1.9-5.6 33.3 0.2-0.3 71.4 6.3
41 L Dougherty Big Bend 26 26 28.6 4.1-8.8 46.3 1.2-3.5 33.0 2.1-2.8 73.0 11.4
42 R Denton Wenatchee Valley 25 19 28.2 2.3-6.2 37.2 1.2-3.8 32.6 0.6-0.8 80.0 6.5
43 P Cai Centralia 25 25 30.8 4.6-11.6 39.4 1.6-5.0 32.5 2.4-3.6 67.0 13.2
44 M Allen Mt Hood 26 24 30.3 3.0-7.5 40.5 1.3-3.9 32.4 1.2-1.7 70.5 8.5
45 K Aotaki SW Oregon 24 11 22.8 2.0-6.1 32.0 1.5-4.8 31.9 0.2-0.3 50.0 5.6
46 C Buckley Clackamas 21 21 33.0 7.1-15.8 45.2 2.0-6.2 31.5 4.8-6.1 78.3 21.0
47 T Betoney S. Puget Sound 15 15 36.1 7.3-16.3 44.5 1.1-3.4 31.4 4.7-6.6 70.7 20.3
48 L Smith Treasure Valley 17 13 22.8 3.5-10.0 34.7 1.2-3.9 31.3 4.3-5.6 76.0 12.5
49 H Hezekiah Everett 25 20 39.0 7.5-18.1 41.5 2.4-7.8 31.3 3.6-5.2 68.5 21.0
50 K Campana Olympic 24 24 31.9 3.6-10.7 33.5 1.6-5.3 30.7 1.7-2.1 78.4 10.5