played in 60% of team games and made 1 3pt per game
Rk  
1 A Carlton North Idaho 29 29 30.7 3.5-8.8 39.8 1.9-4.3 45.2 1.6-1.9 82.1 10.6
2 E Packham Lower Columbia 29 29 33.1 4.7-10.2 45.8 1.5-3.4 43.9 0.9-1.1 83.9 11.8
3 C White Peninsula 21 6 20.0 2.7-7.0 39.0 1.3-3.0 42.2 0.5-0.7 78.6 7.2
4 N Rasmussen Yakima Valley 28 22 26.6 4.1-8.5 48.1 1.9-4.5 41.6 1.0-1.1 87.1 11.0
5 H Boske Mt Hood 29 10 20.5 3.5-8.1 43.0 2.2-5.4 41.4 0.4-0.7 63.2 9.6
6 L Kelley Treasure Valley 28 28 32.4 3.3-8.1 40.4 1.8-4.2 41.2 1.8-2.4 75.8 10.1
7 M Still Lane 32 32 29.3 4.9-11.3 43.4 3.1-7.7 40.5 1.1-1.4 79.5 14.0
8 M Haugen Columbia Basin 28 13 19.1 2.0-4.8 41.8 1.0-2.6 39.7 0.7-1.0 67.9 5.7
9 J Cheney Walla Walla 29 28 33.3 4.2-11.1 38.0 2.7-6.7 39.5 1.5-2.2 67.2 12.6
10 T Stricklin Umpqua 33 33 37.5 8.3-18.2 45.7 4.1-10.5 39.4 3.2-4.1 77.2 24.0
11 K Renfro Walla Walla 24 18 25.5 3.1-7.5 40.9 1.8-4.7 39.3 1.5-1.9 80.0 9.5
12 K Beovich-Farris Linn-Benton 28 1 15.5 1.7-4.7 36.6 1.1-2.8 39.2 0.5-0.6 76.5 5.0
13 L Padilla Peninsula 27 14 26.6 3.8-9.1 42.0 1.7-4.4 39.2 1.1-1.4 78.9 10.5
14 T Betoney S. Puget Sound 20 20 36.4 7.6-15.8 47.9 1.5-3.9 39.0 5.0-6.9 71.7 21.6
15 A Campbell Tacoma 27 27 37.4 5.6-13.6 41.1 2.3-6.1 38.4 3.0-3.5 86.2 16.5
16 S Kidder Grays Harbor 28 26 32.9 8.1-18.9 43.0 2.1-5.4 38.2 2.0-2.6 77.0 20.3
17 A Broadbent Big Bend 32 - 18.9 3.4-8.1 41.7 2.2-5.7 37.9 0.5-0.7 73.9 9.4
18 J Johnson Yakima Valley 27 5 19.8 4.3-9.0 47.7 1.3-3.5 37.9 0.9-1.3 67.6 10.8
19 B Rosales Mt Hood 29 5 18.3 2.1-5.5 38.1 1.0-2.7 37.7 0.4-0.6 64.7 5.6
20 K Frieze Linn-Benton 28 28 29.0 3.5-8.3 42.7 1.5-4.0 37.5 2.5-3.2 78.0 11.1
21 A Hadaway Whatcom 26 26 31.0 6.8-17.2 39.9 2.8-7.5 36.9 2.5-3.3 75.3 18.9
22 J Olson Spokane 25 24 31.5 4.1-9.7 42.4 2.0-5.5 36.5 1.4-2.0 72.0 11.7
23 M Fossen Lane 32 31 29.1 4.0-8.8 46.1 1.9-5.2 36.4 1.3-1.9 69.4 11.3
24 S Poole Chemeketa 24 15 27.6 2.1-5.9 36.2 1.4-3.8 36.3 1.5-2.0 73.5 7.1
25 K Luke Big Bend 32 32 27.1 3.1-7.6 40.6 1.7-4.7 36.2 0.9-1.2 72.5 8.8
26 S Graham Spokane 28 28 36.6 3.3-8.8 37.6 2.2-6.2 36.0 0.9-1.4 65.0 9.8
27 N Garner Skagit Valley 19 14 24.8 3.8-10.4 36.9 2.5-6.9 35.9 1.0-1.4 70.4 11.2
28 K Lorton Lower Columbia 30 30 35.0 4.9-13.8 35.4 2.4-6.6 35.7 2.4-3.5 69.2 14.5
29 M Holloman SW Oregon 26 25 32.7 2.7-7.0 38.8 1.2-3.3 35.3 1.0-1.8 58.7 7.7
30 S Liefke Walla Walla 29 13 23.2 3.9-9.8 40.0 1.5-4.2 35.2 2.3-3.1 74.4 11.7
31 M Thomas Lane 32 16 23.7 5.9-13.8 42.9 2.4-6.8 35.2 1.5-2.2 67.6 15.8
32 M Johnson Big Bend 32 32 30.0 5.2-12.1 42.7 2.7-7.7 34.8 1.8-2.1 84.8 14.8
33 M Allen Mt Hood 30 28 29.9 3.0-7.3 40.6 1.3-3.7 33.9 1.1-1.5 71.7 8.3
34 A Watts Wenatchee Valley 33 6 12.8 1.3-3.8 33.9 1.0-3.0 33.3 0.1-0.3 44.4 3.7
34 K Young Spokane 24 20 31.3 5.7-13.0 43.8 1.3-3.9 33.3 1.5-2.3 62.5 14.2
36 E Kooiman Whatcom 26 26 28.7 5.9-14.5 40.6 1.7-5.1 33.1 3.8-4.9 76.6 17.2
37 S Ramirez Columbia Basin 28 28 32.0 4.8-12.0 39.8 1.1-3.5 33.0 3.1-4.1 75.0 13.8
38 C Gonzalez Umpqua 33 13 25.5 3.9-9.4 41.9 1.7-5.1 32.7 3.1-4.2 73.7 12.6
39 A Castro Columbia Basin 27 24 34.8 6.4-16.1 40.1 2.6-7.9 32.7 2.9-4.2 69.3 18.4
40 K Ellett Mt Hood 28 20 23.5 3.0-7.4 40.4 1.1-3.3 32.6 0.7-1.3 54.1 7.8
40 A Martineau Columbia Basin 28 28 34.0 2.9-7.3 39.7 1.1-3.3 32.6 1.6-2.2 72.1 8.4
42 L Nurmi Centralia 30 30 34.7 3.6-10.2 35.7 2.1-6.7 31.5 2.4-3.8 63.2 11.8
43 S Lofgren Lower Columbia 30 30 35.0 3.4-9.7 34.9 1.9-5.9 31.5 2.0-2.6 76.6 10.6
44 L Dougherty Big Bend 32 32 28.1 4.0-9.0 44.3 1.1-3.4 31.2 2.1-2.8 74.4 11.1
45 T Dominguez Portland 26 23 30.3 1.6-6.4 25.1 1.1-3.6 31.2 1.7-2.9 59.2 6.1
46 D Holden S. Puget Sound 27 4 15.1 2.0-6.9 28.5 1.8-5.7 31.2 0.3-0.4 72.7 6.0
47 L Smith Treasure Valley 19 15 23.2 3.8-10.5 36.5 1.2-3.9 31.1 4.1-5.6 73.6 13.0
48 C Morrison Blue Mountain 23 21 29.0 2.8-9.7 29.0 2.2-7.0 31.1 0.6-0.9 65.0 8.4
49 K Aotaki SW Oregon 27 14 23.5 1.9-6.0 31.1 1.4-4.7 31.0 0.1-0.3 50.0 5.3
50 A Sharp Peninsula 28 26 30.8 3.6-10.2 35.5 1.5-5.0 30.9 1.0-1.4 70.0 9.8