played in 60% of team games and made 2 ft per game
Rk  
1 A Campbell Tacoma 27 27 37.4 5.6-13.6 41.1 2.3-6.1 38.4 3.0-3.5 86.2 16.5
2 H Sellman North Idaho 29 29 29.2 5.3-9.2 57.7 0.1-0.6 23.5 2.7-3.2 83.9 13.4
3 C Jackson Mt Hood 27 26 25.3 4.4-9.5 46.3 0.5-1.7 31.1 2.6-3.3 79.8 12.0
4 J Ramelow SW Oregon 27 26 28.9 4.9-12.5 39.2 1.4-4.7 30.5 3.0-3.8 79.6 14.3
5 M Gunter Walla Walla 30 30 37.1 5.2-11.5 45.1 0.5-2.0 26.2 3.9-4.9 79.6 14.8
6 K Frieze Linn-Benton 28 28 29.0 3.5-8.3 42.7 1.5-4.0 37.5 2.5-3.2 78.0 11.1
6 M Oakden Linn-Benton 28 28 29.3 4.1-12.3 33.1 1.0-4.2 22.9 2.5-3.2 78.0 11.6
8 M Thomas Clark 27 23 26.9 4.7-11.9 39.8 0.0-0.1 50.0 3.0-3.9 77.9 12.5
9 C Buckley Clackamas 26 26 33.4 7.0-15.9 44.1 1.8-6.0 30.3 5.2-6.7 77.7 21.0
10 T Stricklin Umpqua 33 33 37.5 8.3-18.2 45.7 4.1-10.5 39.4 3.2-4.1 77.2 24.0
11 S Kidder Grays Harbor 28 26 32.9 8.1-18.9 43.0 2.1-5.4 38.2 2.0-2.6 77.0 20.3
12 A Burgess Wenatchee Valley 33 33 32.8 7.0-13.0 53.7 0.5-1.5 34.7 4.0-5.2 76.9 18.5
13 K Rojas Lane 32 21 24.3 4.4-8.6 51.4 0.0-0.0 0.0 3.0-3.9 76.8 11.9
14 E Kooiman Whatcom 26 26 28.7 5.9-14.5 40.6 1.7-5.1 33.1 3.8-4.9 76.6 17.2
15 M Bell SW Oregon 27 27 32.7 3.0-7.9 37.4 0.8-3.6 22.4 3.0-3.9 75.5 9.7
16 A Hadaway Whatcom 26 26 31.0 6.8-17.2 39.9 2.8-7.5 36.9 2.5-3.3 75.3 18.9
17 S Ramirez Columbia Basin 28 28 32.0 4.8-12.0 39.8 1.1-3.5 33.0 3.1-4.1 75.0 13.8
18 L Dougherty Big Bend 32 32 28.1 4.0-9.0 44.3 1.1-3.4 31.2 2.1-2.8 74.4 11.1
18 S Liefke Walla Walla 29 13 23.2 3.9-9.8 40.0 1.5-4.2 35.2 2.3-3.1 74.4 11.7
20 K Guelsdorf Lane 31 31 27.8 3.7-8.0 46.8 0.2-1.0 23.3 2.7-3.7 73.9 10.5
21 N Hawkins Shoreline 24 20 28.3 2.3-7.2 31.8 0.1-0.4 33.3 2.6-3.5 73.8 7.3
22 C Gonzalez Umpqua 33 13 25.5 3.9-9.4 41.9 1.7-5.1 32.7 3.1-4.2 73.7 12.6
23 L Smith Treasure Valley 19 15 23.2 3.8-10.5 36.5 1.2-3.9 31.1 4.1-5.6 73.6 13.0
24 A Williams North Idaho 24 21 25.5 5.0-10.6 46.9 0.6-2.6 23.8 3.8-5.2 73.4 14.3
25 H Wilson Big Bend 32 32 25.8 4.8-8.1 59.2 0.1-0.5 13.3 2.4-3.4 72.2 12.1
26 S Balderas Everett 22 22 37.2 6.0-20.7 28.9 3.0-11.5 25.8 3.5-4.9 72.0 18.5
27 T Betoney S. Puget Sound 20 20 36.4 7.6-15.8 47.9 1.5-3.9 39.0 5.0-6.9 71.7 21.6
28 M Van Ess Skagit Valley 28 27 26.3 3.4-9.8 35.2 0.0-0.3 12.5 4.3-6.0 71.6 11.2
29 P Wangler Clark 27 27 34.6 3.9-14.1 27.6 2.2-8.8 24.9 2.7-3.7 71.3 12.6
30 T Chamberlain Treasure Valley 26 26 32.1 4.0-9.6 41.6 0.6-1.5 37.5 3.2-4.5 71.2 11.8
31 P Vorwaller Treasure Valley 28 28 31.4 5.0-10.8 46.0 0.2-0.7 31.6 4.1-5.9 70.1 14.3
32 J Owens Tacoma 27 27 33.5 3.4-10.3 33.3 1.5-5.1 28.8 2.2-3.2 69.8 10.6
33 A Myers Columbia Basin 28 28 33.8 3.5-9.4 36.9 1.0-3.3 29.0 2.0-2.9 69.5 9.9
34 A Castro Columbia Basin 27 24 34.8 6.4-16.1 40.1 2.6-7.9 32.7 2.9-4.2 69.3 18.4
35 K Fietz Green River 21 19 29.8 3.2-11.2 28.5 0.0-0.2 0.0 2.1-3.1 69.2 8.5
35 K Lorton Lower Columbia 30 30 35.0 4.9-13.8 35.4 2.4-6.6 35.7 2.4-3.5 69.2 14.5
37 N McMurry Portland 25 25 35.0 3.4-11.0 31.4 0.8-3.0 26.7 2.3-3.3 68.7 10.0
38 P Elliott Clackamas 26 15 24.7 1.8-5.0 35.1 0.8-3.1 26.3 2.6-3.8 68.4 6.9
39 C Kunkel Wenatchee Valley 33 33 29.8 4.1-9.0 45.6 0.5-0.9 51.7 2.1-3.2 67.3 10.8
40 R Daube Pierce 28 27 30.1 4.0-12.0 33.5 1.4-5.3 25.7 2.5-3.7 67.0 11.9
41 S Brown Tacoma 26 17 27.8 3.7-8.2 45.1 0.1-0.5 23.1 2.0-3.0 66.7 9.5
41 K Von Oelhoffen Yakima Valley 27 26 28.8 6.9-16.4 42.1 1.9-6.3 29.2 2.4-3.7 66.7 18.1
41 K Williams-Kennedy Pierce 28 16 24.3 3.9-11.1 34.9 0.9-3.2 28.1 2.2-3.3 66.7 10.9
44 P Cai Centralia 30 29 30.0 4.3-11.4 37.5 1.5-4.9 29.7 2.2-3.4 66.3 12.2
45 H Hezekiah Everett 29 24 39.1 7.2-18.3 39.4 2.3-7.7 30.0 3.4-5.2 65.8 20.2
46 V Bell Shoreline 23 23 34.7 6.3-21.1 29.8 1.4-7.7 18.8 4.7-7.2 65.7 18.8
47 H Kerlegan Chemeketa 23 20 27.3 2.8-6.6 43.0 0.5-2.0 23.4 3.5-5.4 65.3 9.7
48 A Lowe Linn-Benton 24 16 26.0 4.2-10.9 38.3 0.6-2.9 20.3 2.7-4.2 65.0 11.6
49 K Skipworth Skagit Valley 28 28 32.3 2.9-7.5 39.2 0.4-1.4 30.0 2.1-3.3 64.1 8.4
50 G Edison Whatcom 26 26 29.5 3.5-7.7 44.8 0.1-0.4 27.3 2.0-3.2 63.9 9.1