played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 T Stricklin Umpqua 33 33 37.5 8.3-18.2 45.7 4.1-10.5 39.4 3.2-4.1 77.2 24.0
2 T Betoney S. Puget Sound 20 20 36.4 7.6-15.8 47.9 1.5-3.9 39.0 5.0-6.9 71.7 21.6
3 C Buckley Clackamas 26 26 33.4 7.0-15.9 44.1 1.8-6.0 30.3 5.2-6.7 77.7 21.0
4 S Kidder Grays Harbor 28 26 32.9 8.1-18.9 43.0 2.1-5.4 38.2 2.0-2.6 77.0 20.3
5 H Hezekiah Everett 29 24 39.1 7.2-18.3 39.4 2.3-7.7 30.0 3.4-5.2 65.8 20.2
6 A Hadaway Whatcom 26 26 31.0 6.8-17.2 39.9 2.8-7.5 36.9 2.5-3.3 75.3 18.9
7 V Bell Shoreline 23 23 34.7 6.3-21.1 29.8 1.4-7.7 18.8 4.7-7.2 65.7 18.8
8 A Burgess Wenatchee Valley 33 33 32.8 7.0-13.0 53.7 0.5-1.5 34.7 4.0-5.2 76.9 18.5
9 S Balderas Everett 22 22 37.2 6.0-20.7 28.9 3.0-11.5 25.8 3.5-4.9 72.0 18.5
10 A Castro Columbia Basin 27 24 34.8 6.4-16.1 40.1 2.6-7.9 32.7 2.9-4.2 69.3 18.4
11 K Von Oelhoffen Yakima Valley 27 26 28.8 6.9-16.4 42.1 1.9-6.3 29.2 2.4-3.7 66.7 18.1
12 D Mitchell Umpqua 33 33 33.9 7.3-14.0 51.8 0.7-2.3 30.3 2.4-4.0 61.1 17.7
13 E Kooiman Whatcom 26 26 28.7 5.9-14.5 40.6 1.7-5.1 33.1 3.8-4.9 76.6 17.2
14 A Campbell Tacoma 27 27 37.4 5.6-13.6 41.1 2.3-6.1 38.4 3.0-3.5 86.2 16.5
15 K McGlothan Chemeketa 26 25 27.7 6.5-11.2 58.1 0.0-0.1 0.0 2.9-5.3 54.0 15.9
16 M Thomas Lane 32 16 23.7 5.9-13.8 42.9 2.4-6.8 35.2 1.5-2.2 67.6 15.8
17 K Mellick Everett 29 29 32.1 5.7-14.8 38.4 0.6-2.3 23.5 3.3-5.4 60.1 15.2
18 M Gunter Walla Walla 30 30 37.1 5.2-11.5 45.1 0.5-2.0 26.2 3.9-4.9 79.6 14.8
19 M Johnson Big Bend 32 32 30.0 5.2-12.1 42.7 2.7-7.7 34.8 1.8-2.1 84.8 14.8
20 N Wheeler Lower Columbia 30 27 23.2 6.2-12.0 52.1 0.4-1.7 25.5 1.8-2.8 65.5 14.7
21 K Lorton Lower Columbia 30 30 35.0 4.9-13.8 35.4 2.4-6.6 35.7 2.4-3.5 69.2 14.5
22 A Williams North Idaho 24 21 25.5 5.0-10.6 46.9 0.6-2.6 23.8 3.8-5.2 73.4 14.3
23 J Ramelow SW Oregon 27 26 28.9 4.9-12.5 39.2 1.4-4.7 30.5 3.0-3.8 79.6 14.3
24 P Vorwaller Treasure Valley 28 28 31.4 5.0-10.8 46.0 0.2-0.7 31.6 4.1-5.9 70.1 14.3
25 K Young Spokane 24 20 31.3 5.7-13.0 43.8 1.3-3.9 33.3 1.5-2.3 62.5 14.2
26 C Armstrong Grays Harbor 24 21 30.3 5.6-14.2 39.2 1.5-6.3 23.7 1.4-1.9 73.9 14.1
27 M Still Lane 32 32 29.3 4.9-11.3 43.4 3.1-7.7 40.5 1.1-1.4 79.5 14.0
28 S Ramirez Columbia Basin 28 28 32.0 4.8-12.0 39.8 1.1-3.5 33.0 3.1-4.1 75.0 13.8
29 G Balino Edmonds 22 19 28.5 5.5-14.4 37.9 1.5-6.0 26.0 1.2-2.0 62.8 13.7
30 H Sellman North Idaho 29 29 29.2 5.3-9.2 57.7 0.1-0.6 23.5 2.7-3.2 83.9 13.4
31 M Lilly Green River 21 19 33.7 4.3-17.1 25.3 1.1-5.4 20.4 3.6-6.8 52.4 13.3
32 F Jimerson Green River 15 8 27.1 3.9-17.1 23.0 2.0-8.5 23.6 3.1-5.7 55.3 13.0
32 L Smith Treasure Valley 19 15 23.2 3.8-10.5 36.5 1.2-3.9 31.1 4.1-5.6 73.6 13.0
34 A Luckett Bellevue 26 24 27.5 5.7-11.4 50.2 0.0-0.1 0.0 1.5-2.5 58.5 12.9
35 D Monzon Olympic 29 29 31.5 4.7-12.5 37.5 0.6-2.6 24.3 2.9-4.6 63.2 12.9
36 M Markus Treasure Valley 28 27 28.4 4.5-12.4 35.9 1.3-5.6 23.7 2.4-3.9 61.5 12.6
37 P Wangler Clark 27 27 34.6 3.9-14.1 27.6 2.2-8.8 24.9 2.7-3.7 71.3 12.6
38 C Gonzalez Umpqua 33 13 25.5 3.9-9.4 41.9 1.7-5.1 32.7 3.1-4.2 73.7 12.6
39 K Simpson North Idaho 29 27 27.2 5.2-11.5 45.6 0.5-2.0 25.9 1.6-2.1 76.7 12.6
40 J Cheney Walla Walla 29 28 33.3 4.2-11.1 38.0 2.7-6.7 39.5 1.5-2.2 67.2 12.6
41 M Thomas Clark 27 23 26.9 4.7-11.9 39.8 0.0-0.1 50.0 3.0-3.9 77.9 12.5
42 P Cai Centralia 30 29 30.0 4.3-11.4 37.5 1.5-4.9 29.7 2.2-3.4 66.3 12.2
43 H Wilson Big Bend 32 32 25.8 4.8-8.1 59.2 0.1-0.5 13.3 2.4-3.4 72.2 12.1
44 C Jackson Mt Hood 27 26 25.3 4.4-9.5 46.3 0.5-1.7 31.1 2.6-3.3 79.8 12.0
45 C Faber Portland 19 19 40.9 4.9-12.7 38.6 0.1-0.7 15.4 2.1-3.3 61.9 11.9
46 R Daube Pierce 28 27 30.1 4.0-12.0 33.5 1.4-5.3 25.7 2.5-3.7 67.0 11.9
47 K Rojas Lane 32 21 24.3 4.4-8.6 51.4 0.0-0.0 0.0 3.0-3.9 76.8 11.9
48 T Chamberlain Treasure Valley 26 26 32.1 4.0-9.6 41.6 0.6-1.5 37.5 3.2-4.5 71.2 11.8
49 B Wheeler Blue Mountain 26 26 28.4 4.6-10.4 44.4 0.0-0.2 25.0 2.5-5.1 48.9 11.8
50 L Nurmi Centralia 30 30 34.7 3.6-10.2 35.7 2.1-6.7 31.5 2.4-3.8 63.2 11.8