played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 T Stricklin Umpqua 7 7 33.7 8.3-17.3 47.9 4.0-9.7 41.2 2.9-4.3 66.7 23.4
2 S Kidder Grays Harbor 7 6 33.9 8.9-19.4 45.6 1.6-4.1 37.9 3.6-4.0 89.3 22.9
3 H Hezekiah Everett 10 6 38.0 7.6-17.8 42.7 3.1-9.0 34.4 2.8-3.9 71.8 21.1
4 A Hadaway Whatcom 5 5 30.0 7.8-19.4 40.2 3.4-9.2 37.0 1.4-2.2 63.6 20.4
5 E Kooiman Whatcom 5 5 29.2 7.0-13.6 51.5 1.2-4.0 30.0 4.4-5.2 84.6 19.6
6 A Castro Columbia Basin 10 10 36.7 6.8-16.4 41.5 3.1-9.1 34.1 2.8-3.3 84.8 19.5
7 K McGlothan Chemeketa 7 7 28.3 7.7-11.4 67.5 0.0-0.0 - 3.1-5.0 62.9 18.6
8 A Williams North Idaho 5 4 25.2 5.6-11.0 50.9 1.6-4.0 40.0 5.4-6.8 79.4 18.2
9 C Buckely Clackamas 9 9 31.6 6.0-14.7 40.9 1.7-6.3 26.3 4.0-5.0 80.0 17.7
10 A Burgess Wenatchee Valley 10 10 32.9 6.2-11.6 53.4 0.7-1.4 50.0 3.9-4.4 88.6 17.0
11 D Mitchell Umpqua 7 7 30.6 6.0-12.4 48.3 0.7-3.1 22.7 3.9-6.4 60.0 16.6
12 K Lorton Lower Columbia 10 10 36.3 5.2-15.6 33.3 2.7-7.7 35.1 3.4-4.5 75.6 16.5
13 M Thomas Lane 10 4 26.1 6.0-14.7 40.8 2.2-7.1 31.0 2.1-3.2 65.6 16.3
14 V Bell Shoreline 7 7 32.9 5.0-18.6 26.9 0.9-6.3 13.6 5.4-7.7 70.4 16.3
15 K Skramstad Blue Mountain 8 5 29.3 4.5-14.5 31.0 2.1-6.8 31.5 4.8-6.8 70.4 15.9
16 C Faber Portland 7 7 45.1 6.3-14.7 42.7 0.0-0.9 0.0 3.0-4.0 75.0 15.6
17 L Villeda Portland 7 7 42.1 6.3-11.7 53.7 0.1-0.1 100.0 2.7-4.6 59.4 15.4
18 M Still Lane 10 10 28.0 5.3-11.5 46.1 3.0-7.3 41.1 1.7-2.1 81.0 15.3
19 K Simpson North Idaho 6 6 27.0 6.3-11.5 55.1 0.8-2.0 41.7 1.3-2.0 66.7 14.8
20 A Campbell Tacoma 8 8 37.0 4.2-11.1 38.2 1.2-4.5 27.8 5.0-5.5 90.9 14.8
21 S Hruby Whatcom 5 4 27.8 5.0-12.2 41.0 1.2-3.6 33.3 3.4-4.8 70.8 14.6
22 M Lilly Green River 6 6 33.8 5.0-17.8 28.0 1.2-5.2 22.6 3.3-7.7 43.5 14.5
23 S Ramirez Columbia Basin 10 10 35.1 4.4-10.1 43.6 0.7-2.0 35.0 4.8-6.5 73.8 14.3
24 A Gaskins Clackamas 9 5 24.1 5.1-13.6 37.7 3.3-9.7 34.5 0.6-1.3 41.7 14.1
24 L Williams Clackamas 9 9 30.0 5.3-10.2 52.2 0.2-0.4 50.0 3.2-5.7 56.9 14.1
26 A Nuckles Shoreline 7 3 26.1 4.9-14.4 33.7 2.0-7.4 26.9 2.3-3.3 69.6 14.0
27 J Johnson Yakima Valley 7 - 19.0 5.4-10.0 54.3 2.1-3.6 60.0 0.7-1.0 71.4 13.7
28 M Deugan Treasure Valley 9 9 27.4 5.6-11.4 48.5 0.3-0.9 37.5 2.1-4.9 43.2 13.6
29 K Von Oelhoffen Yakima Valley 7 7 24.6 4.9-13.4 36.2 0.9-5.3 16.2 2.9-4.6 62.5 13.4
30 S Lofgren Lower Columbia 10 10 36.4 4.5-11.3 39.8 2.2-6.3 34.9 2.2-3.1 71.0 13.4
31 J Ramelow SW Oregon 10 10 29.4 4.7-13.1 35.9 1.1-5.3 20.8 2.8-3.4 82.4 13.3
32 J Cheney Walla Walla 10 10 31.7 4.6-11.0 41.8 2.9-7.1 40.8 1.1-1.9 57.9 13.2
33 H Wilson Big Bend 8 8 27.9 5.4-9.2 58.1 0.0-0.5 0.0 2.4-3.0 79.2 13.1
34 M Markus Treasure Valley 11 11 30.3 4.6-12.6 36.7 1.5-6.5 23.6 2.3-4.2 54.3 13.1
35 M Gunter Walla Walla 10 10 35.6 4.6-10.4 44.2 0.6-2.2 27.3 3.2-4.0 80.0 13.0
36 T Chamberlain Treasure Valley 11 11 28.7 4.9-10.2 48.2 0.5-1.4 33.3 2.5-3.7 65.9 12.7
37 N McMurry Portland 7 7 40.7 4.6-14.0 32.7 1.3-4.1 31.0 2.3-3.3 69.6 12.7
38 K Renfro Walla Walla 10 10 28.3 4.1-9.1 45.1 2.5-5.8 43.1 1.9-2.2 86.4 12.6
39 C Kunkel Wenatchee Valley 10 10 28.3 4.9-9.1 53.8 0.3-0.7 42.9 2.4-3.5 68.6 12.5
39 J Lafitaga Highline 6 6 27.5 3.7-11.2 32.8 1.0-4.2 24.0 4.2-7.2 58.1 12.5
39 J Olson Spokane 8 8 27.0 4.8-10.9 43.7 2.2-6.2 36.0 0.8-1.2 60.0 12.5
42 E Packham Lower Columbia 10 10 36.1 4.9-11.4 43.0 1.7-3.1 54.8 0.9-1.3 69.2 12.4
42 P Wangler Clark 10 10 35.4 3.5-13.7 25.5 2.3-10.0 23.0 3.1-4.3 72.1 12.4
44 N Rasmussen Yakima Valley 8 8 27.4 4.8-8.6 55.1 1.9-3.8 50.0 1.0-1.4 72.7 12.4
45 D Monzon Olympic 9 9 30.3 4.8-12.9 37.1 0.4-3.0 14.8 2.3-4.0 58.3 12.3
46 N Wheeler Lower Columbia 10 9 21.1 5.3-10.9 48.6 0.7-2.5 28.0 1.0-1.4 71.4 12.3
47 G Balino Edmonds 7 7 28.1 5.1-14.0 36.7 0.9-5.6 15.4 1.0-2.0 50.0 12.1
48 R Whitehead S. Puget Sound 7 7 39.0 3.9-14.0 27.6 2.6-9.3 27.7 1.7-2.7 63.2 12.0
48 K Young Spokane 7 5 26.9 5.0-10.6 47.3 1.1-3.0 38.1 0.9-1.9 46.2 12.0
50 M Oakden Linn-Benton 8 8 29.0 4.2-12.2 34.7 1.2-5.2 23.8 2.1-2.6 81.0 11.9