Rk  
1 T Stricklin Umpqua 25 25 927 206-447 46.1 102-258 39.5 80-104 76.9 594
2 H Hezekiah Everett 25 20 974 188-453 41.5 61-195 31.3 89-130 68.5 526
3 A Burgess Wenatchee Valley 25 25 839 176-311 56.6 15-38 39.5 93-120 77.5 460
4 S Kidder Grays Harbor 22 21 743 184-431 42.7 41-112 36.6 43-53 81.1 452
5 K Von Oelhoffen Yakima Valley 25 24 718 171-408 41.9 45-156 28.8 61-94 64.9 448
6 C Buckley Clackamas 21 21 693 150-332 45.2 41-130 31.5 101-129 78.3 442
7 A Castro Columbia Basin 23 20 792 154-371 41.5 64-186 34.4 65-88 73.9 437
8 M Thomas Lane 25 16 620 159-372 42.7 60-173 34.7 43-64 67.2 421
9 A Hadaway Whatcom 21 21 642 150-358 41.9 60-152 39.5 57-73 78.1 417
10 D Mitchell Umpqua 25 25 846 167-330 50.6 15-57 26.3 63-105 60.0 412
11 V Bell Shoreline 21 21 722 136-444 30.6 32-157 20.4 100-154 64.9 404
12 A Campbell Tacoma 23 23 858 134-319 42.0 54-138 39.1 72-84 85.7 394
13 K McGlothan Chemeketa 23 23 648 162-274 59.1 0-1 0.0 69-130 53.1 393
14 M Gunter Walla Walla 26 26 974 137-300 45.7 14-55 25.5 98-123 79.7 386
15 E Kooiman Whatcom 21 21 613 130-308 42.2 34-98 34.7 90-117 76.9 384
16 K Lorton Lower Columbia 25 25 893 128-363 35.3 59-170 34.7 67-96 69.8 382
17 M Still Lane 25 25 718 131-291 45.0 88-207 42.5 31-38 81.6 381
18 M Johnson Big Bend 26 26 766 133-309 43.0 68-201 33.8 35-42 83.3 369
19 P Vorwaller Treasure Valley 26 26 820 124-279 44.4 4-15 26.7 113-153 73.9 365
19 N Wheeler Lower Columbia 25 22 577 152-294 51.7 12-45 26.7 49-71 69.0 365
21 S Balderas Everett 18 18 655 115-359 32.0 56-202 27.7 68-95 71.6 354
22 M Markus Treasure Valley 26 26 765 121-334 36.2 36-151 23.8 67-109 61.5 345
23 K Mellick Everett 25 25 782 128-350 36.6 14-58 24.1 68-125 54.4 338
24 S Ramirez Columbia Basin 24 24 778 114-285 40.0 26-74 35.1 80-106 75.5 334
25 P Cai Centralia 25 25 771 114-289 39.4 41-126 32.5 61-91 67.0 330
26 J Cheney Walla Walla 25 25 850 109-278 39.2 69-171 40.4 34-54 63.0 321
26 J Ramelow SW Oregon 24 23 694 109-303 36.0 30-114 26.3 73-92 79.3 321
28 H Sellman North Idaho 25 25 711 123-212 58.0 3-12 25.0 66-78 84.6 315
28 H Wilson Big Bend 26 26 693 124-218 56.9 1-12 8.3 66-91 72.5 315
30 K Simpson North Idaho 25 23 658 132-289 45.7 12-48 25.0 33-44 75.0 309
31 C Gonzalez Umpqua 25 13 657 99-237 41.8 44-131 33.6 65-90 72.2 307
32 S Liefke Walla Walla 26 11 605 104-250 41.6 39-105 37.1 59-82 72.0 306
33 P Wangler Clark 23 23 791 94-332 28.3 52-208 25.0 65-88 73.9 305
34 T Betoney S. Puget Sound 15 15 542 109-245 44.5 16-51 31.4 70-99 70.7 304
35 T Chamberlain Treasure Valley 24 24 764 102-234 43.6 13-34 38.2 84-118 71.2 301
36 L Nurmi Centralia 25 25 867 91-267 34.1 52-176 29.5 63-92 68.5 297
37 L Dougherty Big Bend 26 26 744 106-229 46.3 30-91 33.0 54-74 73.0 296
37 M Fossen Lane 25 24 718 106-228 46.5 50-131 38.2 34-52 65.4 296
37 D Monzon Olympic 24 24 739 109-291 37.5 15-58 25.9 63-102 61.8 296
40 K Young Spokane 21 18 657 118-270 43.7 28-82 34.1 30-46 65.2 294
41 R Daube Pierce 25 24 749 99-301 32.9 30-129 23.3 63-93 67.7 291
42 E Packham Lower Columbia 24 24 806 115-258 44.6 40-85 47.1 20-25 80.0 290
43 M Thomas Clark 23 20 617 108-271 39.9 1-2 50.0 72-93 77.4 289
44 N Rasmussen Yakima Valley 26 21 672 108-226 47.8 49-120 40.8 23-27 85.2 288
45 M Oakden Linn-Benton 25 25 749 99-312 31.7 24-109 22.0 64-81 79.0 286
46 T Takes Enemy Yakima Valley 26 14 681 120-281 42.7 17-61 27.9 27-46 58.7 284
47 A Carlton North Idaho 25 25 754 96-226 42.5 54-109 49.5 37-44 84.1 283
48 A Williams North Idaho 20 17 510 96-208 46.2 15-56 26.8 73-99 73.7 280
49 S Lofgren Lower Columbia 25 25 892 89-252 35.3 46-152 30.3 52-68 76.5 276
50 J Johnson Yakima Valley 25 5 486 109-232 47.0 36-92 39.1 21-29 72.4 275