Rk  
1 C Buckley Clackamas 16 16 546 121-264 45.8 32-97 33.0 96-123 78.0 370
1 T Stricklin Umpqua 16 16 611 127-286 44.4 66-174 37.9 50-62 80.6 370
3 K Von Oelhoffen Yakima Valley 16 15 485 123-275 44.7 38-107 35.5 41-58 70.7 325
4 A Burgess Wenatchee Valley 16 16 542 125-227 55.1 8-26 30.8 66-92 71.7 324
5 T Betoney S. Puget Sound 14 14 507 112-221 50.7 24-58 41.4 72-101 71.3 320
6 D Mitchell Umpqua 16 16 540 121-220 55.0 10-31 32.3 34-51 66.7 286
7 A Castro Columbia Basin 16 13 533 100-252 39.7 35-113 31.0 50-79 63.3 285
8 M Thomas Lane 16 9 373 108-237 45.6 42-111 37.8 17-27 63.0 275
9 S Kidder Grays Harbor 14 13 456 105-253 41.5 39-89 43.8 22-30 73.3 271
10 S Balderas Everett 14 14 560 91-333 27.3 38-176 21.6 49-69 71.0 269
11 M Gunter Walla Walla 16 16 621 84-187 44.9 9-32 28.1 78-99 78.8 255
11 H Hezekiah Everett 14 13 553 91-261 34.9 25-101 24.8 48-79 60.8 255
13 P Vorwaller Treasure Valley 16 16 526 88-190 46.3 6-12 50.0 69-100 69.0 251
14 A Hadaway Whatcom 14 14 436 86-226 38.1 40-105 38.1 33-43 76.7 245
14 J Ramelow SW Oregon 16 15 458 82-199 41.2 27-72 37.5 54-69 78.3 245
16 V Bell Shoreline 13 13 464 84-302 27.8 19-114 16.7 55-90 61.1 242
16 A Campbell Tacoma 14 14 534 83-194 42.8 44-101 43.6 32-38 84.2 242
18 M Johnson Big Bend 16 16 511 83-190 43.7 45-120 37.5 30-36 83.3 241
18 N Wheeler Lower Columbia 14 12 345 100-183 54.6 2-10 20.0 39-58 67.2 241
18 K Young Spokane 16 14 523 96-225 42.7 21-65 32.3 28-41 68.3 241
21 S Liefke Walla Walla 15 13 473 79-200 39.5 29-79 36.7 53-71 74.6 240
21 H Sellman North Idaho 16 16 464 94-167 56.3 4-11 36.4 48-55 87.3 240
23 K Mellick Everett 14 14 475 92-225 40.9 9-36 25.0 40-63 63.5 233
24 M Still Lane 16 16 491 80-189 42.3 56-140 40.0 15-19 78.9 231
25 K Rojas Lane 16 16 417 85-157 54.1 0-1 0.0 59-80 73.8 229
26 S Ramirez Columbia Basin 16 16 474 78-207 37.7 22-69 31.9 38-50 76.0 216
27 A Luckett Bellevue 14 14 419 93-180 51.7 0-3 0.0 27-46 58.7 213
27 K McGlothan Chemeketa 15 14 419 88-165 53.3 0-2 0.0 37-70 52.9 213
29 C Jackson Mt Hood 15 15 375 79-159 49.7 11-32 34.4 43-57 75.4 212
30 E Kooiman Whatcom 14 14 383 72-187 38.5 22-71 31.0 45-66 68.2 211
31 L Smith Treasure Valley 15 15 379 63-171 36.8 17-55 30.9 65-89 73.0 208
32 H Wilson Big Bend 16 16 434 80-134 59.7 2-8 25.0 44-64 68.8 206
33 B Wheeler Blue Mountain 16 16 477 76-173 43.9 1-3 33.3 52-95 54.7 205
34 C Gonzalez Umpqua 16 1 382 66-157 42.0 27-86 31.4 45-64 70.3 204
35 A Williams North Idaho 15 15 381 71-156 45.5 7-36 19.4 54-77 70.1 203
36 G Balino Edmonds 14 12 408 78-202 38.6 26-87 29.9 19-27 70.4 201
37 M Thomas Clark 16 14 433 74-186 39.8 0-1 0.0 52-65 80.0 200
38 A Carlton North Idaho 16 16 488 65-145 44.8 38-74 51.4 31-37 83.8 199
38 K Simpson North Idaho 16 16 431 82-187 43.9 5-32 15.6 30-37 81.1 199
40 M Markus Treasure Valley 16 15 425 70-193 36.3 17-76 22.4 41-61 67.2 198
41 D Monzon Olympic 14 14 442 68-176 38.6 8-32 25.0 51-74 68.9 195
41 P Wangler Clark 16 16 552 63-228 27.6 33-127 26.0 36-53 67.9 195
43 T Takes Enemy Yakima Valley 16 6 408 80-180 44.4 16-45 35.6 18-28 64.3 194
44 K Frieze Linn-Benton 16 16 455 60-129 46.5 26-59 44.1 47-54 87.0 193
45 K Lorton Lower Columbia 14 14 477 63-182 34.6 31-85 36.5 31-47 66.0 188
46 J Cheney Walla Walla 15 14 514 61-168 36.3 36-95 37.9 28-38 73.7 186
46 P Downer Clackamas 16 16 507 68-156 43.6 19-63 30.2 31-41 75.6 186
46 M Fossen Lane 16 16 480 70-143 49.0 31-88 35.2 15-20 75.0 186
49 M Oakden Linn-Benton 16 16 459 64-192 33.3 14-53 26.4 43-54 79.6 185
50 K Williams-Kennedy Pierce 14 9 365 61-173 35.3 19-57 33.3 42-58 72.4 183