played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 C Buckley Clackamas 16 16 34.1 7.6-16.5 45.8 2.0-6.1 33.0 6.0-7.7 78.0 23.1
1 T Stricklin Umpqua 16 16 38.2 7.9-17.9 44.4 4.1-10.9 37.9 3.1-3.9 80.6 23.1
3 T Betoney S. Puget Sound 14 14 36.2 8.0-15.8 50.7 1.7-4.1 41.4 5.1-7.2 71.3 22.9
4 K Von Oelhoffen Yakima Valley 16 15 30.3 7.7-17.2 44.7 2.4-6.7 35.5 2.6-3.6 70.7 20.3
5 A Burgess Wenatchee Valley 16 16 33.9 7.8-14.2 55.1 0.5-1.6 30.8 4.1-5.8 71.7 20.3
6 S Kidder Grays Harbor 14 13 32.6 7.5-18.1 41.5 2.8-6.4 43.8 1.6-2.1 73.3 19.4
7 S Balderas Everett 14 14 40.0 6.5-23.8 27.3 2.7-12.6 21.6 3.5-4.9 71.0 19.2
8 V Bell Shoreline 13 13 35.7 6.5-23.2 27.8 1.5-8.8 16.7 4.2-6.9 61.1 18.6
9 H Hezekiah Everett 14 13 39.5 6.5-18.6 34.9 1.8-7.2 24.8 3.4-5.6 60.8 18.2
10 D Mitchell Umpqua 16 16 33.8 7.6-13.8 55.0 0.6-1.9 32.3 2.1-3.2 66.7 17.9
11 A Castro Columbia Basin 16 13 33.3 6.2-15.8 39.7 2.2-7.1 31.0 3.1-4.9 63.3 17.8
12 A Hadaway Whatcom 14 14 31.1 6.1-16.1 38.1 2.9-7.5 38.1 2.4-3.1 76.7 17.5
13 A Campbell Tacoma 14 14 38.1 5.9-13.9 42.8 3.1-7.2 43.6 2.3-2.7 84.2 17.3
14 N Wheeler Lower Columbia 14 12 24.6 7.1-13.1 54.6 0.1-0.7 20.0 2.8-4.1 67.2 17.2
15 M Thomas Lane 16 9 23.3 6.8-14.8 45.6 2.6-6.9 37.8 1.1-1.7 63.0 17.2
16 K Mellick Everett 14 14 33.9 6.6-16.1 40.9 0.6-2.6 25.0 2.9-4.5 63.5 16.6
17 S Liefke Walla Walla 15 13 31.5 5.3-13.3 39.5 1.9-5.3 36.7 3.5-4.7 74.6 16.0
18 M Gunter Walla Walla 16 16 38.8 5.2-11.7 44.9 0.6-2.0 28.1 4.9-6.2 78.8 15.9
19 P Vorwaller Treasure Valley 16 16 32.9 5.5-11.9 46.3 0.4-0.8 50.0 4.3-6.2 69.0 15.7
20 J Ramelow SW Oregon 16 15 28.6 5.1-12.4 41.2 1.7-4.5 37.5 3.4-4.3 78.3 15.3
21 A Luckett Bellevue 14 14 29.9 6.6-12.9 51.7 0.0-0.2 0.0 1.9-3.3 58.7 15.2
22 E Kooiman Whatcom 14 14 27.4 5.1-13.4 38.5 1.6-5.1 31.0 3.2-4.7 68.2 15.1
23 M Johnson Big Bend 16 16 31.9 5.2-11.9 43.7 2.8-7.5 37.5 1.9-2.2 83.3 15.1
23 K Young Spokane 16 14 32.7 6.0-14.1 42.7 1.3-4.1 32.3 1.8-2.6 68.3 15.1
25 H Sellman North Idaho 16 16 29.0 5.9-10.4 56.3 0.2-0.7 36.4 3.0-3.4 87.3 15.0
26 M Still Lane 16 16 30.7 5.0-11.8 42.3 3.5-8.8 40.0 0.9-1.2 78.9 14.4
27 G Balino Edmonds 14 12 29.1 5.6-14.4 38.6 1.9-6.2 29.9 1.4-1.9 70.4 14.4
28 F Jimerson Green River 12 7 29.9 4.3-19.0 22.8 2.1-9.5 21.9 3.6-6.2 57.3 14.3
29 K Rojas Lane 16 16 26.1 5.3-9.8 54.1 0.0-0.1 0.0 3.7-5.0 73.8 14.3
30 K McGlothan Chemeketa 15 14 27.9 5.9-11.0 53.3 0.0-0.1 0.0 2.5-4.7 52.9 14.2
31 C Jackson Mt Hood 15 15 25.0 5.3-10.6 49.7 0.7-2.1 34.4 2.9-3.8 75.4 14.1
32 D Monzon Olympic 14 14 31.6 4.9-12.6 38.6 0.6-2.3 25.0 3.6-5.3 68.9 13.9
33 L Smith Treasure Valley 15 15 25.3 4.2-11.4 36.8 1.1-3.7 30.9 4.3-5.9 73.0 13.9
34 C Armstrong Grays Harbor 13 12 32.8 5.6-15.4 36.5 1.2-6.7 17.2 1.5-2.0 73.1 13.8
35 A Williams North Idaho 15 15 25.4 4.7-10.4 45.5 0.5-2.4 19.4 3.6-5.1 70.1 13.5
36 S Ramirez Columbia Basin 16 16 29.6 4.9-12.9 37.7 1.4-4.3 31.9 2.4-3.1 76.0 13.5
37 K Lorton Lower Columbia 14 14 34.1 4.5-13.0 34.6 2.2-6.1 36.5 2.2-3.4 66.0 13.4
38 K Williams-Kennedy Pierce 14 9 26.1 4.4-12.4 35.3 1.4-4.1 33.3 3.0-4.1 72.4 13.1
39 A Lowe Linn-Benton 12 4 24.8 4.7-11.3 41.2 0.8-2.7 28.1 2.9-4.2 68.6 13.0
40 H Wilson Big Bend 16 16 27.1 5.0-8.4 59.7 0.1-0.5 25.0 2.8-4.0 68.8 12.9
41 M Lilly Green River 14 12 33.4 4.0-16.5 24.2 1.1-5.3 20.3 3.8-6.8 55.8 12.9
42 L Padilla Peninsula 13 9 27.2 4.8-10.2 47.0 2.0-4.5 44.1 1.3-1.7 77.3 12.8
43 B Wheeler Blue Mountain 16 16 29.8 4.8-10.8 43.9 0.1-0.2 33.3 3.2-5.9 54.7 12.8
44 K Campana Olympic 14 14 33.8 4.5-12.5 36.0 2.1-6.3 34.1 1.6-2.0 82.1 12.8
45 C Gonzalez Umpqua 16 1 23.9 4.1-9.8 42.0 1.7-5.4 31.4 2.8-4.0 70.3 12.8
46 C Hansen Shoreline 14 14 37.2 4.6-14.2 32.7 1.6-4.7 33.3 1.8-2.9 62.5 12.6
47 P Cai Centralia 14 13 27.6 4.3-10.9 39.2 1.5-5.4 28.0 2.4-3.6 68.0 12.5
47 M Thomas Clark 16 14 27.1 4.6-11.6 39.8 0.0-0.1 0.0 3.2-4.1 80.0 12.5
49 A Carlton North Idaho 16 16 30.5 4.1-9.1 44.8 2.4-4.6 51.4 1.9-2.3 83.8 12.4
49 K Simpson North Idaho 16 16 26.9 5.1-11.7 43.9 0.3-2.0 15.6 1.9-2.3 81.1 12.4