10 minutes per game
Rk  
1 R Mongoyak Spokane 2 - 12.0 13.3-18.3 72.7 3.3-6.7 50.0 0.0-0.0 - 30.0
2 M Thomas Lane 32 16 23.7 10.0-23.4 42.9 4.0-11.4 35.2 2.5-3.7 67.6 26.6
3 T Stricklin Umpqua 33 33 37.5 8.9-19.5 45.7 4.4-11.2 39.4 3.4-4.4 77.2 25.6
4 N Wheeler Lower Columbia 30 27 23.2 10.7-20.6 52.1 0.7-2.9 25.5 3.2-4.8 65.5 25.4
5 C Buckley Clackamas 26 26 33.4 8.4-19.0 44.1 2.2-7.1 30.3 6.3-8.1 77.7 25.2
6 K Von Oelhoffen Yakima Valley 27 26 28.8 9.6-22.8 42.1 2.6-8.8 29.2 3.4-5.1 66.7 25.1
7 S Kidder Grays Harbor 28 26 32.9 9.9-23.0 43.0 2.5-6.6 38.2 2.5-3.2 77.0 24.7
8 A Hadaway Whatcom 26 26 31.0 8.8-22.1 39.9 3.6-9.7 36.9 3.2-4.2 75.3 24.4
9 R Sande Whatcom 25 - 13.3 9.3-21.9 42.3 0.2-2.3 10.5 5.3-8.4 62.9 24.1
10 E Kooiman Whatcom 26 26 28.7 8.2-20.2 40.6 2.4-7.1 33.1 5.2-6.9 76.6 24.0
11 T Betoney S. Puget Sound 20 20 36.4 8.4-17.4 47.9 1.6-4.2 39.0 5.4-7.6 71.7 23.8
12 K McGlothan Chemeketa 26 25 27.7 9.4-16.1 58.1 0.0-0.1 0.0 4.2-7.7 54.0 22.9
13 D Kleemeyer Centralia 17 1 12.9 9.1-22.5 40.3 1.1-3.3 33.3 3.6-6.4 57.1 22.9
14 A Williams North Idaho 24 21 25.5 7.8-16.6 46.9 1.0-4.1 23.8 6.0-8.1 73.4 22.5
15 A Burgess Wenatchee Valley 33 33 32.8 8.5-15.8 53.7 0.6-1.8 34.7 4.9-6.4 76.9 22.5
16 L Smith Treasure Valley 19 15 23.2 6.6-18.2 36.5 2.1-6.7 31.1 7.1-9.6 73.6 22.5
17 S Blodgett Grays Harbor 3 - 15.7 6.8-15.3 44.4 2.6-9.4 27.3 6.0-6.0 100.0 22.1
18 J Johnson Yakima Valley 27 5 19.8 8.7-18.2 47.7 2.7-7.1 37.9 1.7-2.5 67.6 21.8
19 K Skramstad Blue Mountain 9 5 26.0 6.2-19.8 31.0 2.9-9.2 31.5 6.5-9.2 70.4 21.7
20 V Bell Shoreline 23 23 34.7 7.3-24.4 29.8 1.7-8.8 18.8 5.5-8.3 65.7 21.7
21 A Nuckles Shoreline 7 3 26.1 7.4-22.1 33.7 3.1-11.4 26.9 3.5-5.0 69.6 21.4
22 A Talamaivao-Calderon Lane 13 13 18.7 10.0-15.1 66.3 0.0-0.0 - 1.3-3.3 40.0 21.4
23 A Castro Columbia Basin 27 24 34.8 7.4-18.5 40.1 3.0-9.1 32.7 3.4-4.9 69.3 21.2
24 D Mitchell Umpqua 33 33 33.9 8.6-16.5 51.8 0.8-2.7 30.3 2.9-4.7 61.1 20.8
25 H Hezekiah Everett 29 24 39.1 7.4-18.7 39.4 2.4-7.9 30.0 3.5-5.4 65.8 20.7
26 C Spady Wenatchee Valley 33 - 18.4 7.7-18.3 42.2 0.7-2.8 25.6 4.3-6.0 71.4 20.4
27 S Liefke Walla Walla 29 13 23.2 6.8-16.9 40.0 2.6-7.3 35.2 4.0-5.3 74.4 20.1
28 A Broadbent Big Bend 32 - 18.9 7.1-17.1 41.7 4.6-12.0 37.9 1.1-1.5 73.9 20.0
29 S Balderas Everett 22 22 37.2 6.4-22.3 28.9 3.2-12.3 25.8 3.8-5.2 72.0 19.8
30 C Gonzalez Umpqua 33 13 25.5 6.2-14.7 41.9 2.6-8.0 32.7 4.8-6.5 73.7 19.8
31 J Ramelow SW Oregon 27 26 28.9 6.8-17.3 39.2 2.0-6.6 30.5 4.2-5.3 79.6 19.8
32 M Johnson Big Bend 32 32 30.0 6.9-16.1 42.7 3.6-10.3 34.8 2.3-2.7 84.8 19.6
33 K Rojas Lane 32 21 24.3 7.3-14.2 51.4 0.0-0.1 0.0 4.9-6.4 76.8 19.5
34 M Briggs Lane 31 10 17.3 7.9-16.1 49.1 0.0-0.1 0.0 3.5-5.8 60.3 19.3
35 G Balino Edmonds 22 19 28.5 7.7-20.3 37.9 2.2-8.4 26.0 1.7-2.7 62.8 19.2
36 F Jimerson Green River 15 8 27.1 5.8-25.2 23.0 2.9-12.5 23.6 4.6-8.4 55.3 19.2
37 M Still Lane 32 32 29.3 6.7-15.4 43.4 4.3-10.5 40.5 1.5-1.9 79.5 19.1
38 Z Smith Edmonds 12 7 20.8 8.6-16.6 51.9 0.0-0.0 - 1.8-2.9 61.1 19.0
39 K Mellick Everett 29 29 32.1 7.1-18.5 38.4 0.7-2.9 23.5 4.1-6.8 60.1 19.0
40 M Deugan Treasure Valley 10 8 23.2 7.8-15.9 48.9 0.2-0.5 33.3 3.3-7.6 43.2 19.0
41 C Jackson Mt Hood 27 26 25.3 7.0-15.1 46.3 0.8-2.6 31.1 4.2-5.2 79.8 18.9
42 A Luckett Bellevue 26 24 27.5 8.3-16.6 50.2 0.0-0.2 0.0 2.1-3.6 58.5 18.8
43 H Wilson Big Bend 32 32 25.8 7.5-12.6 59.2 0.1-0.7 13.3 3.8-5.2 72.2 18.8
44 A Gaskins Clackamas 25 8 24.8 7.2-19.1 37.5 3.5-12.1 29.4 0.9-1.9 46.7 18.8
45 H Boske Mt Hood 29 10 20.5 6.8-15.8 43.0 4.4-10.6 41.4 0.8-1.3 63.2 18.8
46 M Thomas Clark 27 23 26.9 7.1-17.7 39.8 0.1-0.1 50.0 4.5-5.7 77.9 18.6
47 C Armstrong Grays Harbor 24 21 30.3 7.4-18.8 39.2 2.0-8.4 23.7 1.9-2.5 73.9 18.6
48 K Simpson North Idaho 29 27 27.2 7.7-16.9 45.6 0.8-2.9 25.9 2.3-3.0 76.7 18.5
49 H Sellman North Idaho 29 29 29.2 7.3-12.6 57.7 0.2-0.8 23.5 3.7-4.4 83.9 18.4
50 T Beckett Mt Hood 20 1 13.2 7.5-14.9 50.0 0.0-0.2 0.0 3.3-5.9 56.4 18.3