10 minutes per game
Rk  
1 M Thomas Lane 16 9 23.3 11.6-25.4 45.6 4.5-11.9 37.8 1.8-2.9 63.0 29.5
2 N Wheeler Lower Columbia 14 12 24.6 11.6-21.2 54.6 0.2-1.2 20.0 4.5-6.7 67.2 27.9
3 C Buckley Clackamas 16 16 34.1 8.9-19.3 45.8 2.3-7.1 33.0 7.0-9.0 78.0 27.1
4 K Von Oelhoffen Yakima Valley 16 15 30.3 10.1-22.7 44.7 3.1-8.8 35.5 3.4-4.8 70.7 26.8
5 T Betoney S. Puget Sound 14 14 36.2 8.8-17.4 50.7 1.9-4.6 41.4 5.7-8.0 71.3 25.2
6 D Kleemeyer Centralia 12 1 13.0 10.3-22.3 46.0 0.5-1.8 28.6 4.1-7.4 55.2 25.1
7 R Sande Whatcom 14 - 15.0 9.1-20.6 44.4 0.2-2.1 9.1 5.9-8.4 70.5 24.4
8 T Stricklin Umpqua 16 16 38.2 8.3-18.7 44.4 4.3-11.4 37.9 3.3-4.1 80.6 24.2
9 A Burgess Wenatchee Valley 16 16 33.9 9.2-16.8 55.1 0.6-1.9 30.8 4.9-6.8 71.7 23.9
10 S Kidder Grays Harbor 14 13 32.6 9.2-22.2 41.5 3.4-7.8 43.8 1.9-2.6 73.3 23.8
11 C Jackson Mt Hood 15 15 25.0 8.4-17.0 49.7 1.2-3.4 34.4 4.6-6.1 75.4 22.6
12 A Hadaway Whatcom 14 14 31.1 7.9-20.7 38.1 3.7-9.6 38.1 3.0-3.9 76.7 22.5
13 A Slayton Edmonds 13 1 10.0 9.2-18.2 50.8 0.0-0.0 - 4.0-8.3 48.1 22.5
14 E Kooiman Whatcom 14 14 27.4 7.5-19.5 38.5 2.3-7.4 31.0 4.7-6.9 68.2 22.0
15 K Rojas Lane 16 16 26.1 8.2-15.1 54.1 0.0-0.1 0.0 5.7-7.7 73.8 22.0
16 L Smith Treasure Valley 15 15 25.3 6.6-18.0 36.8 1.8-5.8 30.9 6.9-9.4 73.0 22.0
17 J Ramelow SW Oregon 16 15 28.6 7.2-17.4 41.2 2.4-6.3 37.5 4.7-6.0 78.3 21.4
18 A Castro Columbia Basin 16 13 33.3 7.5-18.9 39.7 2.6-8.5 31.0 3.8-5.9 63.3 21.4
19 C Gonzalez Umpqua 16 1 23.9 6.9-16.4 42.0 2.8-9.0 31.4 4.7-6.7 70.3 21.4
20 A Williams North Idaho 15 15 25.4 7.5-16.4 45.5 0.7-3.8 19.4 5.7-8.1 70.1 21.3
21 D Mitchell Umpqua 16 16 33.8 9.0-16.3 55.0 0.7-2.3 32.3 2.5-3.8 66.7 21.2
22 A Lowe Linn-Benton 12 4 24.8 7.5-18.3 41.2 1.2-4.3 28.1 4.7-6.8 68.6 20.9
23 K Jackson Highline 13 2 12.2 6.3-19.1 32.9 3.0-11.6 26.1 5.3-5.8 91.3 20.9
24 V Bell Shoreline 13 13 35.7 7.2-26.0 27.8 1.6-9.8 16.7 4.7-7.8 61.1 20.9
25 M Briggs Lane 15 7 18.7 9.0-17.9 50.4 0.0-0.0 - 2.9-5.1 55.6 20.9
26 H Sellman North Idaho 16 16 29.0 8.1-14.4 56.3 0.3-0.9 36.4 4.1-4.7 87.3 20.7
27 A Luckett Bellevue 14 14 29.9 8.9-17.2 51.7 0.0-0.3 0.0 2.6-4.4 58.7 20.3
27 K McGlothan Chemeketa 15 14 27.9 8.4-15.8 53.3 0.0-0.2 0.0 3.5-6.7 52.9 20.3
29 S Liefke Walla Walla 15 13 31.5 6.7-16.9 39.5 2.5-6.7 36.7 4.5-6.0 74.6 20.3
30 K Williams-Kennedy Pierce 14 9 26.1 6.7-19.0 35.3 2.1-6.2 33.3 4.6-6.4 72.4 20.1
31 D Holden S. Puget Sound 14 - 12.7 6.1-19.3 31.4 6.1-17.5 34.6 1.6-1.8 87.5 19.8
32 G Balino Edmonds 14 12 29.1 7.6-19.8 38.6 2.5-8.5 29.9 1.9-2.6 70.4 19.7
33 K Mellick Everett 14 14 33.9 7.7-18.9 40.9 0.8-3.0 25.0 3.4-5.3 63.5 19.6
34 Z Smith Edmonds 10 7 22.6 8.8-16.5 53.8 0.0-0.0 - 1.6-2.5 64.3 19.3
35 S Balderas Everett 14 14 40.0 6.5-23.8 27.3 2.7-12.6 21.6 3.5-4.9 71.0 19.2
36 F Jimerson Green River 12 7 29.9 5.8-25.4 22.8 2.8-12.7 21.9 4.8-8.4 57.3 19.2
37 P Vorwaller Treasure Valley 16 16 32.9 6.7-14.4 46.3 0.5-0.9 50.0 5.2-7.6 69.0 19.1
38 H Boske Mt Hood 16 1 19.7 6.9-15.7 43.5 4.2-10.7 39.3 1.1-1.4 81.8 19.0
39 T Takes Enemy Yakima Valley 16 6 25.5 7.8-17.6 44.4 1.6-4.4 35.6 1.8-2.7 64.3 19.0
40 H Wilson Big Bend 16 16 27.1 7.4-12.4 59.7 0.2-0.7 25.0 4.1-5.9 68.8 19.0
41 J Johnson Yakima Valley 16 5 20.4 7.6-16.3 46.6 1.7-6.0 28.6 2.0-3.1 64.0 18.9
42 L Padilla Peninsula 13 9 27.2 7.0-14.9 47.0 2.9-6.7 44.1 1.9-2.5 77.3 18.9
43 M Johnson Big Bend 16 16 31.9 6.5-14.9 43.7 3.5-9.4 37.5 2.3-2.8 83.3 18.9
44 M Still Lane 16 16 30.7 6.5-15.4 42.3 4.6-11.4 40.0 1.2-1.5 78.9 18.8
45 J Webster Grays Harbor 14 2 12.5 8.7-14.4 60.3 0.0-0.0 - 1.4-3.2 42.9 18.7
46 M Markus Treasure Valley 16 15 26.6 6.6-18.2 36.3 1.6-7.2 22.4 3.9-5.7 67.2 18.6
47 N Garner Skagit Valley 14 11 24.2 6.4-17.6 36.2 3.7-11.0 33.3 2.1-2.9 72.0 18.5
48 M Thomas Clark 16 14 27.1 6.8-17.2 39.8 0.0-0.1 0.0 4.8-6.0 80.0 18.5
49 K Simpson North Idaho 16 16 26.9 7.6-17.4 43.9 0.5-3.0 15.6 2.8-3.4 81.1 18.5
50 H Hezekiah Everett 14 13 39.5 6.6-18.9 34.9 1.8-7.3 24.8 3.5-5.7 60.8 18.4