Rk  
1 D Mitchell Umpqua 16 16 540 44 148 192 25 - 31 26 1.2 30 6
2 K Simpson North Idaho 16 16 431 27 140 167 45 2 44 33 1.3 12 21
3 T Betoney S. Puget Sound 14 14 507 60 96 156 39 3 50 63 0.8 39 4
4 P Vorwaller Treasure Valley 16 16 526 74 79 153 52 3 23 47 0.5 27 5
5 N Gordon Olympic 14 13 473 63 89 152 25 - 9 25 0.4 17 16
6 A Luckett Bellevue 14 14 419 62 86 148 42 3 16 23 0.7 13 30
7 K Rojas Lane 16 16 417 47 98 145 30 - 24 22 1.1 16 14
8 H Golenor Walla Walla 16 15 466 67 73 140 34 - 10 27 0.4 11 15
9 B Blake Olympic 14 14 457 56 81 137 22 - 13 17 0.8 16 8
9 C Hansen Shoreline 14 14 521 36 101 137 36 1 18 34 0.5 26 17
9 B Wheeler Blue Mountain 16 16 477 43 94 137 53 4 13 45 0.3 9 26
9 L Williams Clackamas 16 15 501 40 97 137 49 3 45 41 1.1 24 8
13 K Sorenson Big Bend 16 16 424 39 96 135 35 - 48 54 0.9 25 5
14 A Yarbro Big Bend 16 - 315 48 85 133 31 1 20 23 0.9 11 2
15 G Campbell Umpqua 16 1 381 63 62 125 45 4 50 24 2.1 14 5
16 L Villeda Portland 16 16 526 57 66 123 40 1 30 28 1.1 48 6
17 A Burgess Wenatchee Valley 16 16 542 51 70 121 32 - 33 30 1.1 18 6
17 K McGlothan Chemeketa 15 14 419 50 71 121 31 - 12 36 0.3 20 3
19 M Fossen Lane 16 16 480 40 79 119 33 1 29 26 1.1 31 7
20 C Kunkel Wenatchee Valley 16 16 470 41 75 116 33 1 17 22 0.8 26 4
21 M Thomas Clark 16 14 433 37 77 114 45 1 7 28 0.3 23 12
21 S Wicker Tacoma 13 12 377 44 70 114 47 2 14 15 0.9 12 11
23 N Hawkins Shoreline 14 14 448 45 68 113 38 2 8 29 0.3 10 8
23 J Owens Tacoma 14 14 452 25 88 113 51 5 28 34 0.8 25 6
25 A Byrd Grays Harbor 14 13 342 53 57 110 46 3 20 38 0.5 28 1
25 T Chamberlain Treasure Valley 16 16 534 42 68 110 54 1 28 33 0.8 27 3
25 C Faber Portland 9 9 347 40 70 110 16 - 14 31 0.5 14 8
28 K Campana Olympic 14 14 473 21 87 108 25 - 38 26 1.5 26 12
29 J Lafitaga Highline 14 14 431 29 78 107 25 - 37 44 0.8 22 2
29 A Novelli Spokane 16 15 411 35 72 107 40 1 5 34 0.1 7 15
31 H Hezekiah Everett 14 13 553 39 67 106 47 - 42 32 1.3 29 21
31 R Watson Mt Hood 14 12 291 33 73 106 43 1 8 13 0.6 6 39
33 K Lorton Lower Columbia 14 14 477 16 89 105 31 - 47 39 1.2 13 3
33 M Marshall Everett 14 14 522 40 65 105 43 1 25 19 1.3 32 4
33 S Ramirez Columbia Basin 16 16 474 32 73 105 46 2 28 35 0.8 24 6
33 K Young Spokane 16 14 523 29 76 105 34 1 40 51 0.8 19 8
37 S Riggle Umpqua 16 16 388 47 56 103 36 1 7 17 0.4 6 7
38 J Cheney Walla Walla 15 14 514 12 90 102 25 - 25 26 1.0 17 2
38 E Kooiman Whatcom 14 14 383 41 61 102 50 4 12 26 0.5 18 3
38 H Sellman North Idaho 16 16 464 42 60 102 30 - 16 17 0.9 9 8
38 T Sparks Pierce 14 3 258 33 69 102 29 2 10 8 1.3 14 12
42 K Frieze Linn-Benton 16 16 455 40 61 101 29 - 23 33 0.7 14 7
42 M Holloman SW Oregon 15 15 483 13 88 101 24 - 48 37 1.3 32 15
42 S Kidder Grays Harbor 14 13 456 28 73 101 34 - 36 50 0.7 22 1
42 H Wilson Big Bend 16 16 434 75 26 101 35 1 14 27 0.5 10 0
46 T Allen Highline 14 14 372 43 57 100 29 - 6 33 0.2 15 13
46 K Brown S. Puget Sound 14 8 340 43 57 100 24 2 7 23 0.3 10 1
48 K Danner Peninsula 14 14 408 40 58 98 21 - 27 44 0.6 18 2
49 N Wheeler Lower Columbia 14 12 345 29 67 96 19 - 13 22 0.6 7 40
49 K Williams-Kennedy Pierce 14 9 365 35 61 96 37 1 31 46 0.7 18 0