played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 D Mitchell Umpqua 16 16 33.8 2.8 9.3 12.0 1.6 - 1.9 1.6 1.2 1.9 0.4
2 T Betoney S. Puget Sound 14 14 36.2 4.3 6.9 11.1 2.8 0.2 3.6 4.5 0.8 2.8 0.3
3 N Gordon Olympic 14 13 33.8 4.5 6.4 10.9 1.8 - 0.6 1.8 0.4 1.2 1.1
4 A Luckett Bellevue 14 14 29.9 4.4 6.1 10.6 3.0 0.2 1.1 1.6 0.7 0.9 2.1
5 K Simpson North Idaho 16 16 26.9 1.7 8.8 10.4 2.8 0.1 2.8 2.1 1.3 0.8 1.3
6 B Blake Olympic 14 14 32.6 4.0 5.8 9.8 1.6 - 0.9 1.2 0.8 1.1 0.6
6 C Hansen Shoreline 14 14 37.2 2.6 7.2 9.8 2.6 0.1 1.3 2.4 0.5 1.9 1.2
8 P Vorwaller Treasure Valley 16 16 32.9 4.6 4.9 9.6 3.3 0.2 1.4 2.9 0.5 1.7 0.3
9 K Rojas Lane 16 16 26.1 2.9 6.1 9.1 1.9 - 1.5 1.4 1.1 1.0 0.9
10 S Wicker Tacoma 13 12 29.0 3.4 5.4 8.8 3.6 0.2 1.1 1.2 0.9 0.9 0.8
11 H Golenor Walla Walla 16 15 29.1 4.2 4.6 8.8 2.1 - 0.6 1.7 0.4 0.7 0.9
12 B Wheeler Blue Mountain 16 16 29.8 2.7 5.9 8.6 3.3 0.3 0.8 2.8 0.3 0.6 1.6
12 L Williams Clackamas 16 15 31.3 2.5 6.1 8.6 3.1 0.2 2.8 2.6 1.1 1.5 0.5
14 K Sorenson Big Bend 16 16 26.5 2.4 6.0 8.4 2.2 - 3.0 3.4 0.9 1.6 0.3
15 A Yarbro Big Bend 16 - 19.7 3.0 5.3 8.3 1.9 0.1 1.3 1.4 0.9 0.7 0.1
16 N Hawkins Shoreline 14 14 32.0 3.2 4.9 8.1 2.7 0.1 0.6 2.1 0.3 0.7 0.6
16 J Owens Tacoma 14 14 32.3 1.8 6.3 8.1 3.6 0.4 2.0 2.4 0.8 1.8 0.4
18 K McGlothan Chemeketa 15 14 27.9 3.3 4.7 8.1 2.1 - 0.8 2.4 0.3 1.3 0.2
19 A Byrd Grays Harbor 14 13 24.4 3.8 4.1 7.9 3.3 0.2 1.4 2.7 0.5 2.0 0.1
20 G Campbell Umpqua 16 1 23.8 3.9 3.9 7.8 2.8 0.3 3.1 1.5 2.1 0.9 0.3
21 M Rodriguez Tacoma 12 9 28.3 1.5 6.3 7.8 1.7 - 1.9 2.2 0.9 1.3 0.1
22 K Campana Olympic 14 14 33.8 1.5 6.2 7.7 1.8 - 2.7 1.9 1.5 1.9 0.9
23 L Villeda Portland 16 16 32.9 3.6 4.1 7.7 2.5 0.1 1.9 1.8 1.1 3.0 0.4
24 J Lafitaga Highline 14 14 30.8 2.1 5.6 7.6 1.8 - 2.6 3.1 0.8 1.6 0.1
25 F Jimerson Green River 12 7 29.9 2.5 5.1 7.6 3.4 0.2 0.7 4.3 0.2 2.0 0.6
26 H Hezekiah Everett 14 13 39.5 2.8 4.8 7.6 3.4 - 3.0 2.3 1.3 2.1 1.5
26 R Watson Mt Hood 14 12 20.8 2.4 5.2 7.6 3.1 0.1 0.6 0.9 0.6 0.4 2.8
28 A Burgess Wenatchee Valley 16 16 33.9 3.2 4.4 7.6 2.0 - 2.1 1.9 1.1 1.1 0.4
29 K Lorton Lower Columbia 14 14 34.1 1.1 6.4 7.5 2.2 - 3.4 2.8 1.2 0.9 0.2
29 M Marshall Everett 14 14 37.3 2.9 4.6 7.5 3.1 0.1 1.8 1.4 1.3 2.3 0.3
31 M Fossen Lane 16 16 30.0 2.5 4.9 7.4 2.1 0.1 1.8 1.6 1.1 1.9 0.4
32 E Kooiman Whatcom 14 14 27.4 2.9 4.4 7.3 3.6 0.3 0.9 1.9 0.5 1.3 0.2
32 T Sparks Pierce 14 3 18.4 2.4 4.9 7.3 2.1 0.1 0.7 0.6 1.3 1.0 0.9
34 C Kunkel Wenatchee Valley 16 16 29.4 2.6 4.7 7.3 2.1 0.1 1.1 1.4 0.8 1.6 0.3
35 S Kidder Grays Harbor 14 13 32.6 2.0 5.2 7.2 2.4 - 2.6 3.6 0.7 1.6 0.1
36 T Allen Highline 14 14 26.6 3.1 4.1 7.1 2.1 - 0.4 2.4 0.2 1.1 0.9
36 K Brown S. Puget Sound 14 8 24.3 3.1 4.1 7.1 1.7 0.1 0.5 1.6 0.3 0.7 0.1
38 M Thomas Clark 16 14 27.1 2.3 4.8 7.1 2.8 0.1 0.4 1.8 0.3 1.4 0.8
39 K Danner Peninsula 14 14 29.1 2.9 4.1 7.0 1.5 - 1.9 3.1 0.6 1.3 0.1
40 J Olson Spokane 13 12 33.2 0.7 6.2 6.9 2.7 0.2 1.8 2.1 0.9 1.4 1.2
41 T Chamberlain Treasure Valley 16 16 33.4 2.6 4.3 6.9 3.4 0.1 1.8 2.1 0.8 1.7 0.2
42 N Wheeler Lower Columbia 14 12 24.6 2.1 4.8 6.9 1.4 - 0.9 1.6 0.6 0.5 2.9
42 K Williams-Kennedy Pierce 14 9 26.1 2.5 4.4 6.9 2.6 0.1 2.2 3.3 0.7 1.3 0.0
44 J Cheney Walla Walla 15 14 34.3 0.8 6.0 6.8 1.7 - 1.7 1.7 1.0 1.1 0.1
45 M Holloman SW Oregon 15 15 32.2 0.9 5.9 6.7 1.6 - 3.2 2.5 1.3 2.1 1.0
46 M Yost Skagit Valley 14 5 20.1 2.3 4.4 6.7 1.2 - 0.9 0.6 1.3 0.6 0.1
47 A Novelli Spokane 16 15 25.7 2.2 4.5 6.7 2.5 0.1 0.3 2.1 0.1 0.4 0.9
48 S Ramirez Columbia Basin 16 16 29.6 2.0 4.6 6.6 2.9 0.1 1.8 2.2 0.8 1.5 0.4
48 K Young Spokane 16 14 32.7 1.8 4.8 6.6 2.1 0.1 2.5 3.2 0.8 1.2 0.5
50 N Amos Bellevue 14 14 35.7 2.7 3.8 6.5 2.9 0.1 2.6 3.9 0.7 2.4 0.4