10 minutes per game
Rk  
1 A Yarbro Big Bend 32 - 18.8 6.3 10.9 17.2 4.6 0.3 2.9 3.0 1.0 1.2 0.3
2 B Mott Lower Columbia 3 2 13.4 4.0 12.9 16.9 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
3 T Sparks Pierce 27 10 16.1 5.3 10.0 15.4 6.0 0.3 1.2 1.6 0.8 2.1 1.5
4 T Beckett Mt Hood 20 1 13.2 5.3 9.6 14.9 5.9 0.2 1.2 4.0 0.3 2.1 0.8
5 D Mitchell Umpqua 33 33 33.9 3.5 10.7 14.2 1.9 0.0 2.2 2.3 1.0 1.7 0.4
6 D Grant Pierce 27 8 13.7 5.9 8.2 14.2 5.4 0.0 1.2 3.5 0.3 1.4 0.8
7 K Simpson North Idaho 29 27 27.2 2.7 11.3 14.0 4.3 0.2 3.9 2.9 1.3 1.3 1.7
8 S Jessop Treasure Valley 28 5 14.4 6.0 7.9 13.8 4.3 0.2 1.0 3.7 0.3 1.7 0.9
9 A Luckett Bellevue 26 24 27.5 5.7 7.8 13.5 4.6 0.4 1.2 2.1 0.6 1.3 2.6
10 K Sorenson Big Bend 32 32 25.9 4.0 9.3 13.3 3.8 0.0 4.5 4.8 0.9 2.2 0.8
11 L Wilds Edmonds 18 2 10.9 6.1 6.9 13.1 6.3 0.0 1.4 1.8 0.8 2.0 0.2
12 R Odima Wenatchee Valley 33 4 13.7 3.6 9.4 13.0 6.5 0.2 3.5 5.5 0.6 1.9 2.2
13 E Kooiman Whatcom 26 26 28.7 4.1 8.9 13.0 4.9 0.4 1.8 3.3 0.5 2.1 0.6
14 K Rojas Lane 32 21 24.3 4.8 8.1 12.9 3.5 0.1 2.0 2.5 0.8 1.6 1.2
15 D Kleemeyer Centralia 17 1 12.9 5.5 7.3 12.7 7.6 0.2 0.0 4.5 0.0 3.3 0.2
16 M Jacobson Lower Columbia 29 3 12.8 4.6 8.1 12.7 5.0 0.0 1.6 3.9 0.4 1.2 3.3
17 B Wheeler Blue Mountain 26 26 28.4 4.4 8.2 12.6 4.7 0.3 1.2 3.1 0.4 0.9 2.0
18 A Byrd Grays Harbor 28 27 26.4 6.0 6.5 12.6 5.1 0.3 2.3 3.8 0.6 2.8 0.4
19 R Sande Whatcom 25 - 13.3 5.9 6.6 12.5 6.0 0.1 1.4 4.3 0.3 3.0 0.4
20 K McGlothan Chemeketa 26 25 27.7 5.3 7.1 12.4 3.1 0.0 1.0 3.2 0.3 2.0 0.2
21 A Lancaster-Banglos Edmonds 22 13 15.1 6.3 6.0 12.3 6.3 0.2 1.7 4.0 0.4 3.6 1.2
22 A Perry Skagit Valley 8 2 21.6 3.5 8.8 12.3 3.9 0.0 4.2 6.0 0.7 5.5 0.5
23 R Watson Mt Hood 26 23 23.8 4.2 8.0 12.2 4.7 0.2 0.8 1.3 0.7 0.9 3.8
24 E Jackson Bellevue 19 5 12.7 6.0 6.1 12.1 5.1 0.0 0.7 2.6 0.3 0.8 1.8
25 G Campbell Umpqua 33 14 27.1 5.6 6.4 12.0 3.8 0.3 5.1 3.4 1.5 1.5 0.4
26 K Brown S. Puget Sound 16 9 22.7 4.8 7.2 12.0 2.8 0.2 0.9 2.6 0.3 1.2 0.1
26 M Thomas Clark 27 23 26.9 4.1 7.9 12.0 4.1 0.1 0.7 3.0 0.2 1.9 1.4
28 M Briggs Lane 31 10 17.3 5.0 6.9 11.9 5.1 0.1 3.3 3.8 0.9 2.1 0.8
29 P Vorwaller Treasure Valley 28 28 31.4 5.5 6.4 11.9 4.1 0.3 2.1 3.0 0.7 2.3 0.4
30 K Bowen Peninsula 27 10 19.9 3.4 8.3 11.8 4.9 0.1 1.6 3.6 0.4 1.5 1.3
31 C Faber Portland 19 19 40.9 3.9 7.8 11.7 2.1 0.0 1.7 2.6 0.7 1.4 0.7
32 H Golenor Walla Walla 30 27 26.9 5.5 6.2 11.7 2.9 0.0 0.9 2.4 0.4 0.9 1.0
33 N Gordon Olympic 29 27 32.0 4.7 6.9 11.6 2.2 0.0 0.7 2.0 0.3 1.0 0.9
34 K Meek Skagit Valley 27 20 19.0 5.2 6.3 11.5 3.8 0.1 1.2 3.2 0.4 2.3 0.2
35 S Riggle Umpqua 33 33 23.8 4.6 6.7 11.3 3.7 0.1 1.0 2.3 0.4 0.9 0.8
36 L Williams Clackamas 26 25 30.8 4.0 7.3 11.3 3.7 0.1 3.2 3.3 1.0 1.9 0.7
37 A Shipman Skagit Valley 25 1 12.0 4.8 6.4 11.2 4.1 0.0 1.6 1.7 0.9 2.9 0.4
38 M Yost Skagit Valley 26 16 20.3 4.1 7.1 11.2 2.2 0.0 1.7 1.4 1.2 1.4 0.4
39 T Betoney S. Puget Sound 20 20 36.4 4.1 7.0 11.1 2.9 0.2 3.6 4.5 0.8 2.6 0.2
40 S Mehmedovic Pierce 27 9 17.6 4.4 6.6 11.0 4.9 0.0 1.0 3.6 0.3 0.8 0.5
41 A Trannum Whatcom 26 10 19.8 3.1 7.8 10.9 5.1 0.2 3.2 2.7 1.2 2.4 0.2
42 J Webster Grays Harbor 28 2 12.3 4.4 6.4 10.8 7.3 0.1 1.5 4.1 0.4 1.3 3.2
43 Z Smith Edmonds 12 7 20.8 3.5 7.0 10.6 5.4 0.2 1.8 4.3 0.4 2.2 1.1
44 F Jimerson Green River 15 8 27.1 3.5 6.9 10.4 4.4 0.2 0.9 5.6 0.2 2.5 0.7
45 M Stewart Clackamas 6 3 28.2 2.4 8.0 10.4 3.6 0.0 6.2 4.5 1.4 3.1 0.0
46 T Joy Clark 23 6 22.1 4.8 5.6 10.4 3.1 0.0 2.1 1.4 1.5 2.5 0.6
47 M Rodriguez Tacoma 23 13 25.8 2.3 8.0 10.3 2.4 0.0 2.6 3.6 0.7 1.0 0.1
48 T Dyer Grays Harbor 28 2 16.3 4.1 6.2 10.3 3.0 0.0 1.2 3.0 0.4 2.1 0.1
49 T Allen Highline 26 24 26.4 4.1 6.1 10.2 3.0 0.1 1.2 3.4 0.4 1.7 1.0
50 M Sete Mt Hood 7 2 13.4 0.9 9.4 10.2 4.7 0.0 7.7 3.0 2.6 2.1 1.3