10 minutes per game
Rk  
1 A Yarbro Big Bend 16 - 19.7 6.1 10.8 16.9 3.9 0.1 2.5 2.9 0.9 1.4 0.3
2 T Beckett Mt Hood 14 1 14.2 5.6 10.5 16.1 5.4 0.0 1.4 4.0 0.3 2.2 1.0
3 T Sparks Pierce 14 3 18.4 5.1 10.7 15.8 4.5 0.3 1.6 1.2 1.3 2.2 1.9
4 E Jackson Bellevue 7 - 11.0 8.8 6.8 15.6 7.3 0.0 1.6 2.6 0.6 1.0 3.1
5 K Simpson North Idaho 16 16 26.9 2.5 13.0 15.5 4.2 0.2 4.1 3.1 1.3 1.1 1.9
6 D Grant Pierce 14 6 15.8 6.2 8.7 14.8 4.7 0.0 0.5 2.9 0.2 1.8 0.9
7 R Watson Mt Hood 14 12 20.8 4.5 10.0 14.6 5.9 0.1 1.1 1.8 0.6 0.8 5.4
8 D Mitchell Umpqua 16 16 33.8 3.3 11.0 14.2 1.9 0.0 2.3 1.9 1.2 2.2 0.4
9 A Luckett Bellevue 14 14 29.9 5.9 8.2 14.1 4.0 0.3 1.5 2.2 0.7 1.2 2.9
10 L Wilds Edmonds 10 1 10.6 7.2 6.8 14.0 6.4 0.0 1.5 1.1 1.3 1.1 0.4
11 K Rojas Lane 16 16 26.1 4.5 9.4 13.9 2.9 0.0 2.3 2.1 1.1 1.5 1.3
12 A Slayton Edmonds 13 1 10.0 7.7 6.2 13.8 5.5 0.3 1.2 4.9 0.3 1.2 1.2
13 M Jacobson Lower Columbia 14 2 14.3 4.8 8.8 13.6 4.2 0.0 2.0 3.8 0.5 2.0 3.6
14 D Kleemeyer Centralia 12 1 13.0 5.6 7.9 13.6 8.2 0.3 0.0 4.9 0.0 3.1 0.3
15 M Yost Skagit Valley 14 5 20.1 4.5 8.8 13.3 2.4 0.0 1.7 1.3 1.3 1.1 0.1
16 G Campbell Umpqua 16 1 23.8 6.6 6.5 13.1 4.7 0.4 5.2 2.5 2.1 1.5 0.5
17 A Lancaster-Banglos Edmonds 14 6 13.0 6.2 6.8 13.0 6.8 0.2 2.0 4.0 0.5 2.4 1.5
18 A Byrd Grays Harbor 14 13 24.4 6.2 6.7 12.9 5.4 0.4 2.3 4.4 0.5 3.3 0.1
19 N Gordon Olympic 14 13 33.8 5.3 7.5 12.9 2.1 0.0 0.8 2.1 0.4 1.4 1.4
20 K Sorenson Big Bend 16 16 26.5 3.7 9.1 12.7 3.3 0.0 4.5 5.1 0.9 2.4 0.5
21 C Faber Portland 9 9 38.6 4.6 8.1 12.7 1.8 0.0 1.6 3.6 0.5 1.6 0.9
22 M Briggs Lane 15 7 18.7 4.3 8.3 12.6 5.3 0.3 3.1 3.3 1.0 1.6 0.7
23 K Bowen Peninsula 13 2 19.0 2.6 9.9 12.5 5.8 0.3 1.1 2.4 0.5 1.5 1.5
24 K Kirk Highline 13 - 10.4 3.9 8.6 12.4 3.9 0.0 0.3 1.5 0.2 1.2 0.3
25 T Betoney S. Puget Sound 14 14 36.2 4.7 7.6 12.3 3.1 0.2 3.9 5.0 0.8 3.1 0.3
26 S Mehmedovic Pierce 13 4 15.4 5.0 7.2 12.2 5.8 0.0 1.8 4.0 0.5 0.6 1.0
27 R Sande Whatcom 14 - 15.0 5.9 6.3 12.2 5.5 0.2 1.9 4.6 0.4 2.9 0.4
28 K Meek Skagit Valley 14 9 15.5 6.1 6.1 12.2 5.5 0.2 1.1 5.0 0.2 2.6 0.0
29 S Wicker Tacoma 13 12 29.0 4.7 7.4 12.1 5.0 0.2 1.5 1.6 0.9 1.3 1.2
30 H Golenor Walla Walla 16 15 29.1 5.8 6.3 12.0 2.9 0.0 0.9 2.3 0.4 0.9 1.3
31 B Blake Olympic 14 14 32.6 4.9 7.1 12.0 1.9 0.0 1.1 1.5 0.8 1.4 0.7
32 S Jessop Treasure Valley 16 1 11.9 4.0 7.8 11.8 3.4 0.0 1.1 4.0 0.3 1.1 0.8
33 K Brown S. Puget Sound 14 8 24.3 5.1 6.7 11.8 2.8 0.2 0.8 2.7 0.3 1.2 0.1
34 J Webster Grays Harbor 14 2 12.5 5.7 5.9 11.7 7.1 0.0 0.9 4.8 0.2 0.9 3.7
35 P Vorwaller Treasure Valley 16 16 32.9 5.6 6.0 11.6 4.0 0.2 1.7 3.6 0.5 2.1 0.4
36 R Odima Wenatchee Valley 16 - 12.8 3.7 7.8 11.6 6.5 0.0 4.5 5.3 0.9 2.4 1.6
37 K McGlothan Chemeketa 15 14 27.9 4.8 6.8 11.6 3.0 0.0 1.1 3.4 0.3 1.9 0.3
38 B Wheeler Blue Mountain 16 16 29.8 3.6 7.9 11.5 4.4 0.3 1.1 3.8 0.3 0.8 2.2
39 T Dyer Grays Harbor 14 1 17.1 4.3 7.0 11.3 2.7 0.0 1.0 2.7 0.4 1.3 0.0
40 I Elwood Centralia 14 14 18.2 3.8 7.5 11.3 5.2 0.2 0.9 2.2 0.4 1.1 0.8
41 N Wheeler Lower Columbia 14 12 24.6 3.4 7.8 11.1 2.2 0.0 1.5 2.6 0.6 0.8 4.6
42 M Rodriguez Tacoma 12 9 28.3 2.1 8.8 10.9 2.4 0.0 2.7 3.1 0.9 1.8 0.1
43 L Williams Clackamas 16 15 31.3 3.2 7.7 10.9 3.9 0.2 3.6 3.3 1.1 1.9 0.6
44 T Allen Highline 14 14 26.6 4.6 6.1 10.8 3.1 0.0 0.6 3.5 0.2 1.6 1.4
45 E Kooiman Whatcom 14 14 27.4 4.3 6.4 10.7 5.2 0.4 1.3 2.7 0.5 1.9 0.3
46 S Riggle Umpqua 16 16 24.3 4.8 5.8 10.6 3.7 0.1 0.7 1.8 0.4 0.6 0.7
47 M Thomas Clark 16 14 27.1 3.4 7.1 10.5 4.2 0.1 0.6 2.6 0.3 2.1 1.1
48 K Williams-Kennedy Pierce 14 9 26.1 3.8 6.7 10.5 4.1 0.1 3.4 5.0 0.7 2.0 0.0
49 C Hansen Shoreline 14 14 37.2 2.8 7.8 10.5 2.8 0.1 1.4 2.6 0.5 2.0 1.3
50 Z Smith Edmonds 10 7 22.6 3.7 6.7 10.4 5.5 0.2 1.9 4.8 0.4 2.5 1.1