2018-19 Women's Basketball Schedule

Thursday November 15, 2018
Cochise College
78
Thursday, November 15
Final
@ Eastern Arazona College
Friday November 16, 2018
Pima College
85
Friday, November 16
Final
@ Eastern Arizona College
Friday, November 16
Final
@ Sherar Gymnasium Yakima Tip Off Tournament
Mesa Community College
86
Friday, November 16
Final
Friday, November 16
Final
@ Skagit Valley
Friday, November 16
Final
@ Sherar Gymnasium Yakima Tip Off Tournament
Friday, November 16
Final
@ Lane Titan Classic
CCS Alumni
40
Spokane
69
Friday, November 16
Final
Friday, November 16
Final
@ Sherar Gymnasium Yakima Tip Off Tournament
Friday, November 16
Final
@ Lane Titan Classic
Friday, November 16
Final
Friday, November 16
Final
@ Sherar Gymnasium Yakima Tip Off Tournament
Friday, November 16
Final
Titan Classic
Saturday November 17, 2018
Airzona Tohono O'odham CC #
74
Saturday, November 17
Final
@ GHC Gym
Saturday, November 17
Final
@ Sherar Gymnasium Yakima Tip Off Tournament
Everett
68
Tacoma
51
Saturday, November 17
Final
Saturday, November 17
Final - OT
@ Lane Titan Classic
Saturday, November 17
Final
Saturday, November 17
Final
@ Sherar Gymnasium Yakima Tip Off Tournament
Eastern Arizona College
70
Saturday, November 17
Final
@ Eastern Arizona College
Olympic ^
58
Saturday, November 17
Final
Saturday, November 17
Final
Saturday, November 17
Final
@ Lane Titan Classic
Saturday, November 17
Final
@ Sherar Gymnasium
Scottsdale Community College
61
Saturday, November 17
Final
Saturday, November 17
Final
Titan Classic
Saturday, November 17
Final
@ Sherar Gymnasium Yakima Tip Off Tournament
Sunday November 18, 2018
Sunday, November 18
Final
@ Lane Titan Classic
Sunday, November 18
Final
@ Sherar Gymnasium Yakima Tip Off Tournament
Chandler-Gilbert Community College
64
Sunday, November 18
Final
Sunday, November 18
Final
@ Sherar Gymnasium Yakima Tip Off Tournament
Sunday, November 18
Final
@ Lane Titan Classic
Lane
90
Sunday, November 18
Final
Titan Classic
Sunday, November 18
Final
@ Sherar Gymnasium Yakima Tip Off Tournament
Christian Faith
67
Whatcom
63
Sunday, November 18
Final
Student Recreation Center on Whatcom's Campus
Clark
45
Edmonds
68
Sunday, November 18
Final
Monday November 19, 2018
Monday, November 19
4:00 PM
Monday, November 19
6:00 PM
Monday, November 19
6:00 PM
Christian Faith #
Monday, November 19
7:00 PM
Tuesday November 20, 2018
Shasta College
Tuesday, November 20
5:30 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Tuesday, November 20
6:00 PM
Evergreen State College
Tuesday, November 20
7:00 PM
Olympia, WA.
Friday November 23, 2018
TBA
Friday, November 23
TBA
@ Clackamas Community College- Oregon City, Oregon Clackamas Tournament
Friday, November 23
1:00 PM
Clackamas Thanksgiving Tournament
Friday, November 23
4:00 PM
@ Salt Lake City, UT
Minnesota State CC
Friday, November 23
4:30 PM
CSI Tournament
Friday, November 23
5:00 PM
@ Clackamas Community College Clackamas Thanksgiving Tournament
Saturday November 24, 2018
TBA
Saturday, November 24
TBA
@ Clackamas Community College- Oregon City, Oregon Clackamas Tournament
Saturday, November 24
11:00 AM
Utah State Eastern
Saturday, November 24
12:00 PM
@ Salt Lake City, UT
Fairfield Air Force
Saturday, November 24
2:00 PM
Saturday, November 24
4:00 PM
Clackamas Thanksgiving Tournament
Dawson CC
Saturday, November 24
4:30 PM
CSI Tournament
Sunday November 25, 2018
Sunday, November 25
11:00 AM
Sunday, November 25
12:00 PM
@ Clackamas Community College Clackamas Thanksgiving Tournament
Sunday, November 25
2:00 PM
Clackamas Thanksgiving Tournament
Tuesday November 27, 2018
Tuesday, November 27
6:00 PM
Wednesday November 28, 2018
Simpson College
Wednesday, November 28
TBA
PCC Alumni
Wednesday, November 28
6:00 AM
Christian Faith
Wednesday, November 28
7:30 PM
Thursday November 29, 2018
Thursday, November 29
6:00 PM
Gonzaga Club
Thursday, November 29
6:00 PM
Thursday, November 29
6:00 PM
Simpson JV
Thursday, November 29
6:00 PM
Friday November 30, 2018
TVCC Alumni
Friday, November 30
12:30 PM
Friday, November 30
2:00 PM
Warrior Classic
Friday, November 30
5:00 PM
Friday, November 30
5:00 PM
Friday, November 30
6:00 PM
Friday, November 30
6:00 PM
Friday, November 30
6:00 PM
Eastern Washington University Club
Friday, November 30
7:00 PM
Saturday December 01, 2018
Gonzaga Club Team
Saturday, December 01
12:00 PM
Saturday, December 01
12:00 PM
@ Walla Walla
Saturday, December 01
1:00 PM
Saturday, December 01
3:00 PM
Saturday, December 01
4:00 PM
Warrior Classic
Saturday, December 01
4:00 PM
Fairchild Air Force Base
Saturday, December 01
4:00 PM
@ Wenatchee Valley
Saturday, December 01
5:00 PM
Saturday, December 01
5:00 PM
Saturday, December 01
5:00 PM
Saturday, December 01
5:00 PM
Saturday, December 01
6:00 PM
Saturday, December 01
7:00 PM
Sunday December 02, 2018
Sunday, December 02
12:00 PM
Sunday, December 02
2:00 PM
@ Wenatchee Valley
Fairchild Air Force Base
Sunday, December 02
2:00 PM
Sunday, December 02
2:00 PM
Sunday, December 02
2:00 PM
Monday December 03, 2018
Tuesday December 04, 2018
Tuesday, December 04
5:00 PM
Tuesday, December 04
6:30 PM
Fairchild Air Force Base
Tuesday, December 04
7:00 PM
Tuesday, December 04
7:00 PM
Wednesday December 05, 2018
Wednesday, December 05
7:30 PM
Thursday December 06, 2018
Thursday, December 06
6:00 PM
Friday December 07, 2018
Friday, December 07
2:00 PM
@ Everett CC
Friday, December 07
2:00 PM
@ Pierce Holiday Invite
Friday, December 07
4:00 PM
@ Pierce Holiday Invite
Friday, December 07
4:00 PM
@ Everett CC
Friday, December 07
6:00 PM
@ Pierce College
Friday, December 07
6:00 PM
@ Neutral Everett CC 2018 Women's Basketball Classic
Friday, December 07
6:00 PM
Friday, December 07
6:00 PM
Friday, December 07
7:00 PM
Centrailia Tournament
North Idaho All Stars
Friday, December 07
7:00 PM
Friday, December 07
8:00 PM
EvCC Basketball Classic
Friday, December 07
8:00 PM
@ Pierce Holiday Invite
Saturday December 08, 2018
TBA
Saturday, December 08
TBA
EvCC Basketball Classic
TBD
Saturday, December 08
TBA
Raider Holiday Classic
Saturday, December 08
12:00 PM
Saturday, December 08
2:00 PM
Saturday, December 08
4:00 PM
@ Everett, WA
Saturday, December 08
7:00 PM
Saturday, December 08
8:00 PM
@ Everett, WA
Sunday December 09, 2018
TBA
Sunday, December 09
TBA
Sunday, December 09
TBA
@ Everett, WA
TBD
Sunday, December 09
TBA
Raider Holiday Classic
Sunday, December 09
12:00 PM
YVC Alumni
Sunday, December 09
2:00 PM
Tuesday December 11, 2018
Fairchild AirForce
Tuesday, December 11
5:30 PM
Friday December 14, 2018
TBA
Friday, December 14
TBA
@ Southwest Oregon C.C. NWAC Crossover Tournament
Friday, December 14
12:00 PM
@ Bremerton, WA
Friday, December 14
3:00 PM
@ Southwestern Oregon Community College SWOC Crossover
Friday, December 14
4:00 PM
@ Neutral
Friday, December 14
5:00 PM
Friday, December 14
5:00 PM
@ Columbia Basin College CBC Crossover Tournament
Friday, December 14
5:00 PM
@ Clark Crossover
Friday, December 14
6:00 PM
Friday, December 14
6:00 PM
@ Highline
Friday, December 14
6:00 PM
@ Lower Columbia Crossover
Friday, December 14
7:00 PM
@ Columbia Basin College
Friday, December 14
7:00 PM
@ Clark Crossover
Friday, December 14
8:00 PM
NWAC Crossover
Friday, December 14
8:00 PM
@ Lower Columbia Crossover
Saturday December 15, 2018
Saturday, December 15
12:00 PM
@ Highline
Saturday, December 15
1:00 PM
@ Southwestern Oregon Community College SWOC Crossover
Saturday, December 15
2:00 PM
@ Bremerton, WA
Saturday, December 15
2:00 PM
NWAC Crossover
Saturday, December 15
2:00 PM
@ Clark Crossover
Saturday, December 15
3:00 PM
@ SWOCC Crossover
Saturday, December 15
4:00 PM
@ Columbia Basin College CBC Crossover Tournament
Saturday, December 15
4:00 PM
@ Neutral
Saturday, December 15
4:00 PM
@ Clark Crossover
Saturday, December 15
6:00 PM
Saturday, December 15
6:00 PM
@ Lower Columbia Crossover
Saturday, December 15
8:00 PM
@ Lower Columbia Crossover
Sunday December 16, 2018
Sunday, December 16
TBA
@ Bremerton, WA
Sunday, December 16
11:00 AM
@ Skagit Vally College
Sunday, December 16
11:00 AM
@ Southwestern Oregon Community College @ SWOCC Crossover
Sunday, December 16
12:00 PM
@ Columbia Basin College CBC Crossover Tournament
Sunday, December 16
12:00 PM
@ Lower Columbia Crossover
Sunday, December 16
12:00 PM
@ @ Highline
Sunday, December 16
12:00 PM
@ Olympic Crossover
Sunday, December 16
1:00 PM
Sunday, December 16
1:00 PM
@ Southwestern Oregon Community college SWOC Crossover
Sunday, December 16
1:00 PM
@ Clark Crossover
Sunday, December 16
2:00 PM
NWAC Crossover
Sunday, December 16
2:00 PM
@ Columbia Basin College
Sunday, December 16
3:00 PM
@ Clark Crossover
Sunday, December 16
5:30 PM
@ North Idaho College
Sunday, December 16
7:30 PM
Sunday, December 16
8:00 PM
@ Lower Columbia Crossover
Monday December 17, 2018
Monday, December 17
3:30 PM
@ North Idaho College
Monday, December 17
5:30 PM
Tuesday December 18, 2018
Tuesday, December 18
TBA
@ North Idaho CC Crossover
Tuesday, December 18
1:00 PM
Tuesday, December 18
4:30 PM
Fairchild AFB
Tuesday, December 18
7:30 PM
Friday December 21, 2018
Friday, December 21
2:00 PM
Saturday December 22, 2018
Saturday, December 22
2:00 PM
Thursday December 27, 2018
Utah State Eastern
Thursday, December 27
TBA
@ College of Southern Nevada
Thursday, December 27
1:00 PM
@ Lower Columbia Holiday Classic
Thursday, December 27
3:00 PM
@ Lower Columbia Holiday Classic
Vancouver Island University
Thursday, December 27
3:00 PM
@ TBD
Thursday, December 27
5:00 PM
@ Lower Columbia Holiday Classic
Thursday, December 27
7:00 PM
@ Lower Columbia Holiday Classic
Friday December 28, 2018
Friday, December 28
TBA
@ College of Southern Nevada
Friday, December 28
3:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College
Friday, December 28
4:00 PM
@ Wenatchee Valley
Friday, December 28
5:00 PM
Friday, December 28
6:00 PM
Friday, December 28
7:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College SVC Holiday Tournament
Saturday December 29, 2018
Saturday, December 29
TBA
@ College of Southern Nevada
Saturday, December 29
TBA
@ Salem, OR
Saturday, December 29
TBA
@ Chemeketa Holiday Classic - Salem, OR
Saturday, December 29
12:00 PM
@ Chemeketa Holiday Classic - Salem, OR
Saturday, December 29
12:00 PM
@ Wenatchee Valley
Saturday, December 29
12:00 PM
Saturday, December 29
2:00 PM
Saturday, December 29
2:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College
Saturday, December 29
4:00 PM
Northwest Indian College
Saturday, December 29
6:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College SVC Holiday Tournament
Saturday, December 29
7:00 PM
Sunday December 30, 2018
Sunday, December 30
TBA
@ Salem, OR
Sunday, December 30
11:30 AM
@ Skagit Valley College
Sunday, December 30
12:00 PM
Sunday, December 30
12:00 PM
@ Salem, OR Chemeketa Holiday Classic
Sunday, December 30
1:30 PM
@ Skagit Valley College SVC Holiday Tournament
Northwest Indian College
Sunday, December 30
3:30 PM
Wednesday January 02, 2019
Wednesday, January 02
2:00 PM
Wednesday, January 02
4:30 PM
Wednesday, January 02
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 02
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 02
5:30 PM
SPSCC Alumni #
Wednesday, January 02
6:00 PM
Alumni Game
Thursday January 03, 2019
Thursday, January 03
5:30 PM
Thursday, January 03
5:30 PM
Thursday, January 03
5:30 PM
Friday January 04, 2019
Friday, January 04
4:00 PM
Friday, January 04
5:00 PM
Saturday January 05, 2019
Saturday, January 05
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 05
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 05
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 05
2:00 PM
Gresham, Oregon
Saturday, January 05
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 05
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 05
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 05
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 05
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 05
2:00 PM
Wednesday January 09, 2019
Wednesday, January 09
4:30 PM
Wednesday, January 09
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 09
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 09
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 09
5:30 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Wednesday, January 09
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 09
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 09
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 09
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 09
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 09
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 09
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 09
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 09
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 09
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 09
6:00 PM
Saturday January 12, 2019
Saturday, January 12
12:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
2:00 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Saturday, January 12
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
5:00 PM
Wednesday January 16, 2019
Wednesday, January 16
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 16
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 16
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 16
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 16
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 16
5:30 PM
Coos Bay, Oregon
Wednesday, January 16
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 16
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 16
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 16
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 16
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 16
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 16
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 16
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 16
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 16
6:00 PM
Saturday January 19, 2019
Saturday, January 19
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 19
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 19
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 19
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 19
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 19
2:00 PM
Vancouver, Washington
Saturday, January 19
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 19
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 19
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 19
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 19
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 19
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 19
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 19
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 19
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 19
5:00 PM
Monday January 21, 2019
Monday, January 21
2:00 PM
Monday, January 21
2:00 PM
Monday, January 21
2:00 PM
Monday, January 21
2:00 PM
Wednesday January 23, 2019
Wednesday, January 23
2:00 PM
Wednesday, January 23
3:00 PM
Wednesday, January 23
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 23
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 23
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 23
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 23
5:30 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Wednesday, January 23
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 23
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 23
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 23
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 23
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 23
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 23
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 23
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 23
6:00 PM
Saturday January 26, 2019
Saturday, January 26
12:00 PM
Saturday, January 26
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 26
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 26
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 26
2:00 PM
Portland, Oregon
Saturday, January 26
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 26
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 26
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 26
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 26
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 26
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 26
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 26
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 26
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 26
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 26
5:00 PM
Wednesday January 30, 2019
Wednesday, January 30
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 30
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 30
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 30
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 30
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 30
5:30 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Wednesday, January 30
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 30
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 30
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 30
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 30
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 30
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 30
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 30
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 30
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 30
6:00 PM
Saturday February 02, 2019
Saturday, February 02
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 02
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 02
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 02
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 02
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 02
4:00 PM
Wednesday February 06, 2019
Wednesday, February 06
5:00 PM
Wednesday, February 06
5:00 PM
Wednesday, February 06
5:00 PM
Wednesday, February 06
5:00 PM
Wednesday, February 06
5:00 PM
Wednesday, February 06
5:30 PM
Albany, Oregon
Wednesday, February 06
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 06
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 06
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 06
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 06
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 06
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 06
6:00 PM
Wednesday, February 06
6:00 PM
Wednesday, February 06
6:00 PM
Wednesday, February 06
6:00 PM
Saturday February 09, 2019
Saturday, February 09
11:00 AM
Saturday, February 09
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 09
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 09
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 09
2:00 PM