Composite Calendar

November 2017
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Lower Columbia
at Okanogan Canada
Final
96 - 63

Northwest College
at North Idaho
Final - OT
64 - 67

Bellevue
at SW Oregon
Final
75 - 67

Grays Harbor
at Walla Walla
Final
66 - 87

Linn-Benton
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
51 - 72

Blue Mountain
at Valley All-Stars
Final
65 - 83

Portland
at S. Puget Sound
Final
37 - 49

Mt Hood
at Everett
Final
71 - 74

Shoreline
at Centralia
Final
21 - 90

Columbia Basin
vs Lady Elite
Final
69 - 90

Pierce
vs Pacific JV
Final
64 - 55

Eastern Washington University Club
at Big Bend
Final
36 - 72

Northwest Indian College
at Whatcom
Final
74 - 73

Olympic
at Highline
Final
59 - 65

Treasure Valley
at Lane
Final
76 - 85

Chemeketa
at Yakima Valley
Final
74 - 79
18
SW Oregon
at North Idaho
Final
85 - 109

Grays Harbor
at Blue Mountain
Final
84 - 74

Clark
at S. Puget Sound
Final - OT
78 - 84

Pacific University JV
at Linn-Benton
Final
46 - 76

Chemeketa
vs Columbia Basin
Final
61 - 62

Multnomah Univ
at Green River
Final
35 - 59

Treasure Valley
at Pierce
Final
85 - 58

Centralia
at Clackamas
Final
64 - 75

Walla Walla
at Valley All-Stars
Final
87 - 48

Wenatchee Valley
at Lane
Final
56 - 73

Lower Columbia
at Bellevue
Final
61 - 69

Lady Elite
at Yakima Valley
Final
77 - 44

Edmonds
at Big Bend
Final
44 - 95
19
Linn-Benton
at Treasure Valley
Final
72 - 85

Grays Harbor
at Columbia Basin
Final
92 - 75

SW Oregon
at Lower Columbia
Final
84 - 92

Pacific JV
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
56 - 74

Valley All-Stars
at Yakima Valley
Final
56 - 91

Simpson University JV
at Umpqua
Final
41 - 114

Bellevue
at North Idaho
Final
77 - 90

Pierce
at Lane
Final
67 - 107

Walla Walla
at Lady Elite
Final
76 - 88
20
21
Evergreen State College
at Clark
Final
85 - 37

Green River
at Whatcom
Final
52 - 77

Northwest Indian College
at Edmonds
Final
36 - 51
22
23
24
SW Oregon
at Clackamas
Final
46 - 88

Olympic
at Umpqua
Final
53 - 99

Grays Harbor
at Multnomah JV
Final
87 - 33

Mt Hood
at Pierce
Final
58 - 71
25
Grays Harbor
at Pacific JV
Final
101 - 77

Umpqua
at SW Oregon
Final
98 - 53

Shoreline
at Portland
Final
18 - 138

Pierce
at Olympic
Final
59 - 79

S. Puget Sound
at Edmonds
Final
57 - 47

Mt Hood
at Clackamas
Final
68 - 71

Mira Costa
at Skagit Valley
Final
75 - 55
26
Skagit Valley
at Los Angeles Harbor
Final
58 - 65

SW Oregon
at Pierce
Final
71 - 63

Olympic
at Mt Hood
Final
49 - 72

Umpqua
at Clackamas
Final
72 - 67
27
28
Linn-Benton
at Lower Columbia
Final
54 - 70
29
Shoreline
at Green River
Final
10 - 113

Highline
at Everett
Final
64 - 83

Portland
at Pierce
Final
46 - 44

Pacific University JV
at S. Puget Sound
Final
44 - 69

Douglas College
at Whatcom
Final
81 - 71
30
Lower Columbia
at Clark
Final
89 - 48

Gonzaga Club
vs Spokane
Final
53 - 57
1
Salt Lake CC
vs Chemeketa
Final
114 - 58

Walla Walla Select
at Columbia Basin
Final - OT
68 - 73

Highline
vs Umpqua
Final
34 - 83

Blue Mountain
at Linn-Benton
Final
63 - 71

Big Bend
at Olympic
Final
86 - 44

Mt Hood
at Walla Walla
Final
45 - 69

Simpson University JV
at Yakima Valley
Final
44 - 78

Centralia
at Peninsula
Final
52 - 44

North Idaho
at Bellevue
Final
73 - 77

North West Indian College
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
42 - 64
2
Mt Hood
at Walla Walla Select
Final
49 - 79

Blue Mountain
at Portland
Final
49 - 50

North West Indian College
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
59 - 66

Everett
at Clark
Final
91 - 77

Yakima Valley
at Centralia
Final
66 - 54

Big Bend
at Shoreline
Final
114 - 8

North Idaho
vs Highline
Final
91 - 67

Green River
at Linn-Benton
Final
65 - 74

Lower Columbia Alumni
at Lower Columbia
Final
65 - 78

Walla Walla
at Columbia Basin
Final
63 - 52

Chemeketa
at College of Southern Idaho
Final
48 - 102

Umpqua
at Bellevue
Final
87 - 79

Columbia Bible College
at Whatcom
Final
58 - 67