Composite Calendar

December 2017
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Lane
vs Bellevue
Final - OT
97 - 94

Green River
at Blue Mountain
Final
64 - 56

Edmonds
at Chemeketa
Final
78 - 70

Columbia Basin
at Shoreline All-Stars
Final
67 - 35

Linn-Benton
vs Grays Harbor
Final
84 - 90

Whatcom
at Lower Columbia
Final
76 - 93

Treasure Valley
at Tacoma
Final
93 - 68

Portland
at Big Bend
Final
48 - 69

SW Oregon
vs Highline
Final
71 - 65

Mt Hood
vs Walla Walla
Final
49 - 86

North Idaho
at Clackamas
Final - OT
85 - 82

Olympic
at Spokane
Final
48 - 51

Pierce
at Clark
Final - OT
102 - 98

S. Puget Sound
vs Wenatchee Valley
Final
37 - 57

Peninsula
at Centralia
Final
55 - 65

Yakima Valley
at Everett
Final
105 - 91

Skagit Valley
vs Umpqua
Final
35 - 65
17
Tacoma
at Edmonds
Final
63 - 45

Chemeketa
at Treasure Valley
Final - 2OT
94 - 90

Peninsula
vs Walla Walla
Final
52 - 82

Columbia Basin
vs SW Oregon
Final
74 - 35

Skagit Valley
vs Wenatchee Valley
Final - OT
66 - 58

Lower Columbia
at North Idaho
Final
63 - 74

Linn-Benton
at Olympic
Final
73 - 49

Yakima Valley
at Pierce
Final
90 - 80

S. Puget Sound
vs Umpqua
Final
40 - 69

Grays Harbor
at Spokane
Final - OT
84 - 80

Mt Hood
at Centralia
Final
62 - 70

Whatcom
at Clackamas
Final
51 - 86

Highline
at Shoreline All-Stars
Final
50 - 53

Clark
at Everett
Final
74 - 100
18
19
College of Southern Idaho
at Treasure Valley
Final
100 - 62
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
USU-Eastern
vs Treasure Valley
Final
71 - 48
28
CNCC
vs Treasure Valley
Final
59 - 83

Portland
vs Centralia
Final
45 - 60

Bellevue
vs S. Puget Sound
Final
63 - 54

Edmonds
at Grays Harbor
Final
54 - 74

Umpqua
vs Yakima Valley
Final
84 - 75

Highline
vs North Idaho
Final
45 - 86

Big Bend
at Skagit Valley
Final
79 - 64

Clark
vs Peninsula
Final
53 - 82

Douglas College
vs Wenatchee Valley
Final
47 - 64

Everett
at Spokane
Final
69 - 73

Delena Dragons
vs Lower Columbia
Final
64 - 55
29
Chemeketa
vs Columbia Basin
Final
50 - 74

Big Bend
at Edmonds
Final
80 - 60

Peninsula
vs Douglas College
Final
47 - 74

Portland
vs Yakima Valley
Final - OT
63 - 100

Clark
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
57 - 86

S. Puget Sound
vs Everett
Final
45 - 69

Highline
vs Delana Dragons
Final
31 - 88

SLCC
vs Treasure Valley
Final
74 - 32

Spokane
at Bellevue
Final
63 - 42

Lane
vs Walla Walla
Final
65 - 98

Centralia
vs Umpqua
Final
48 - 65

Grays Harbor
at Skagit Valley
Final
83 - 62

North Idaho
vs Lower Columbia
Final
62 - 57

Vancouver Island Univ.
at Green River
Final
72 - 40
30
Spokane
at Edmonds
Final
77 - 60

Walla Walla
at Chemeketa
Final
82 - 80

Bellevue
at Big Bend
Final
76 - 63

Yakima Valley
vs Centralia
Final
66 - 54

Everett
at Grays Harbor
Final
95 - 106

Columbia Basin
vs Lane
Final
75 - 68

Portland
vs Lower Columbia
Final
44 - 77

Umpqua
vs North Idaho
Final
74 - 70

S. Puget Sound
vs Skagit Valley
Final
64 - 51

Blue Mountain
at Pacific University JV
Final
77 - 83
31
1
2
3
Mt Hood
at SW Oregon
Final
72 - 64

Blue Mountain
at Treasure Valley
Final
47 - 84

Clark
at Linn-Benton
Final
42 - 67

Clackamas
at Portland
Final
71 - 49

Chemeketa
at Lane
Final
63 - 91

Wenatchee Valley
at Big Bend
Final
81 - 78

Spokane
at Walla Walla
Final - OT
68 - 72

Yakima Valley
at Columbia Basin
Final
72 - 87

Everett
at Tacoma
Final
77 - 57

Green River
at Edmonds
Final
57 - 46
4
Highline
at Skagit Valley
Final
78 - 60
5
Lower Columbia
at Peninsula
Final
76 - 67

Grays Harbor
at Olympic
Final
78 - 68

Skagit Valley
at Northwest Indian College
Final
61 - 64

Douglas College
at Whatcom
Final
64 - 63
6
Umpqua
at Mt Hood
Final
84 - 62

Olympic
at Green River
Cancelled

Big Bend
at Blue Mountain
Final
79 - 54

SW Oregon
at Clackamas
Final
58 - 87

Pierce
at Edmonds
Final
71 - 67

Treasure Valley
at Spokane
Final
68 - 65

Columbia Basin
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
80 - 60

Linn-Benton
at Portland
Final
48 - 59

Lane
at Clark
Final
98 - 41

North Idaho
at Yakima Valley
Final
84 - 63

Whatcom
at Highline
Final
62 - 70

NWIC
at Skagit Valley
Final
35 - 66

S. Puget Sound
at Peninsula
Final
44 - 58

Centralia
at Bellevue
Final
52 - 73