Composite Calendar

December 2017
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
Skagit Valley
at Los Angeles Harbor
Final
58 - 65

SW Oregon
at Pierce
Final
71 - 63

Olympic
at Mt Hood
Final
49 - 72

Umpqua
at Clackamas
Final
72 - 67
27
28
Linn-Benton
at Lower Columbia
Final
54 - 70
29
Shoreline
at Green River
Final
10 - 113

Highline
at Everett
Final
64 - 83

Portland
at Pierce
Final
46 - 44

Pacific University JV
at S. Puget Sound
Final
44 - 69

Douglas College
at Whatcom
Final
81 - 71
30
Lower Columbia
at Clark
Final
89 - 48

Gonzaga Club
vs Spokane
Final
53 - 57
1
Salt Lake CC
vs Chemeketa
Final
114 - 58

Walla Walla Select
at Columbia Basin
Final - OT
68 - 73

Highline
vs Umpqua
Final
34 - 83

Blue Mountain
at Linn-Benton
Final
63 - 71

Big Bend
at Olympic
Final
86 - 44

Mt Hood
at Walla Walla
Final
45 - 69

Simpson University JV
at Yakima Valley
Final
44 - 78

Centralia
at Peninsula
Final
52 - 44

North Idaho
at Bellevue
Final
73 - 77

North West Indian College
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
42 - 64
2
Mt Hood
at Walla Walla Select
Final
49 - 79

Blue Mountain
at Portland
Final
49 - 50

North West Indian College
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
59 - 66

Everett
at Clark
Final
91 - 77

Yakima Valley
at Centralia
Final
66 - 54

Big Bend
at Shoreline
Final
114 - 8

North Idaho
vs Highline
Final
91 - 67

Green River
at Linn-Benton
Final
65 - 74

Lower Columbia Alumni
at Lower Columbia
Final
65 - 78

Walla Walla
at Columbia Basin
Final
63 - 52

Chemeketa
at College of Southern Idaho
Final
48 - 102

Umpqua
at Bellevue
Final
87 - 79

Columbia Bible College
at Whatcom
Final
58 - 67
3
Umpqua
vs North Idaho
Final
85 - 80

Yakima Valley
at Peninsula
Final
68 - 57

Highline
at Bellevue
Final
66 - 74

Green River
at Portland
Final
80 - 43

Pacific JV
at Clackamas
Final
49 - 92

Everett
at S. Puget Sound
Final
65 - 53
4
5
Treasure Valley
at College of Southern Idaho
Final
58 - 108

Pacific JV
at Lane
Final
60 - 92

Fairchild Airforce Base
at Spokane
Final
31 - 69
6
Peninsula
at Highline
Final
51 - 53
7
Clark
at Centralia
Final
50 - 79
8
Peninsula
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
63 - 64

Lower Columbia
vs Spokane
Final
60 - 70

Clackamas
vs Columbia Basin
Final
70 - 56

Skagit Valley
at SW Oregon
Final
67 - 49

Chemeketa
at Utah State Eastern
Final
56 - 94

Quest College
at Whatcom
Final
61 - 71

Walla Walla
vs Lane
Final
80 - 61

Big Bend
at Linn-Benton
Final
85 - 71

Edmonds
at Blue Mountain
Final
52 - 84

Green River
at Everett
Final
60 - 79

Bellevue
at Pierce
Final
76 - 52
9
Snow Community College
vs Chemeketa
Final
62 - 55

Peninsula
at Columbia Basin
Final
33 - 51

Grays Harbor
at Portland
Final
85 - 66

Edmonds
at Mt Hood
Final
42 - 83

Lower Columbia
vs SW Oregon
Final
85 - 75

Lane
vs Pierce
Final
102 - 53

ALUMNI
at Yakima Valley
Final
79 - 71

S. Puget Sound
at Whatcom
Final
56 - 66

Linn-Benton
at Green River
Final
81 - 60

Wenatchee Valley
vs Clackamas
Final
56 - 64

Centralia Alumni
vs Olympic
Final
67 - 69

Spokane
at Skagit Valley
Final
69 - 55

Walla Walla
at Bellevue
Final
70 - 69

Blue Mountain
at Centralia
Final
44 - 74

Big Bend
at Everett
Final
86 - 91
10
Columbia Basin
vs Lane
Final
82 - 78

Lower Columbia
at Linn-Benton
Final
86 - 71

Olympic
vs Blue Mountain
Final
69 - 57

Wenatchee Valley
at Bellevue
Final
58 - 49

Skagit Valley
at Big Bend
Final
58 - 78

Clackamas
vs Walla Walla
Final
49 - 57

Edmonds
at Clark
Final
75 - 63

Spokane
at Everett
Final
62 - 76
11
Whatcom
at Langara
Final
63 - 50

Whatcom
at Quest College
Final
80 - 96
12
13
14
Bellevue
at Green River
Final
97 - 75

Fairchild Air Force Base
at Big Bend
Final
28 - 64

Lane
vs Blue Mountain
Final
100 - 69
15
Green River
vs Lane
Final
66 - 98

Bellevue
at Blue Mountain
Final
78 - 44

Chemeketa
at Tacoma
Final
83 - 53

Lower Columbia
at Clackamas
Final
64 - 72

Edmonds
at Treasure Valley
Final
65 - 86

Clark
at Yakima Valley
Final
60 - 94

Peninsula
vs Mt Hood
Final
57 - 70

Columbia Basin
vs Highline
Final
73 - 33

Big Bend Alumni
vs Portland
Final
70 - 84

Skagit Valley
vs S. Puget Sound
Final
53 - 52

Olympic
at Grays Harbor
Final
66 - 79

North Idaho
at Whatcom
Final
93 - 67

Langara College
at Big Bend
Final
58 - 77

Pierce
at Everett
Final
67 - 78

Walla Walla
at Centralia
Final
59 - 47

SW Oregon
vs Shoreline All-Stars
Final
84 - 72

Wenatchee Valley
at Umpqua
Final
64 - 95

Spokane
at Linn-Benton
Final
61 - 46
16
Lane
vs Bellevue
Final - OT
97 - 94

Green River
at Blue Mountain
Final
64 - 56

Edmonds
at Chemeketa
Final
78 - 70

Columbia Basin
at Shoreline All-Stars
Final
67 - 35

Linn-Benton
vs Grays Harbor
Final
84 - 90

Whatcom
at Lower Columbia
Final
76 - 93

Treasure Valley
at Tacoma
Final
93 - 68

Portland
at Big Bend
Final
48 - 69

SW Oregon
vs Highline
Final
71 - 65

Mt Hood
vs Walla Walla
Final
49 - 86

North Idaho
at Clackamas
Final - OT
85 - 82

Olympic
at Spokane
Final
48 - 51

Pierce
at Clark
Final - OT
102 - 98

S. Puget Sound
vs Wenatchee Valley
Final
37 - 57

Peninsula
at Centralia
Final
55 - 65

Yakima Valley
at Everett
Final
105 - 91

Skagit Valley
vs Umpqua
Final
35 - 65
17
Tacoma
at Edmonds
Final
63 - 45

Chemeketa
at Treasure Valley
Final - 2OT
94 - 90

Peninsula
vs Walla Walla
Final
52 - 82

Columbia Basin
vs SW Oregon
Final
74 - 35

Skagit Valley
vs Wenatchee Valley
Final - OT
66 - 58

Lower Columbia
at North Idaho
Final
63 - 74

Linn-Benton
at Olympic
Final
73 - 49

Yakima Valley
at Pierce
Final
90 - 80

S. Puget Sound
vs Umpqua
Final
40 - 69

Grays Harbor
at Spokane
Final - OT
84 - 80

Mt Hood
at Centralia
Final
62 - 70

Whatcom
at Clackamas
Final
51 - 86

Highline
at Shoreline All-Stars
Final
50 - 53

Clark
at Everett
Final
74 - 100
18
19
College of Southern Idaho
at Treasure Valley
Final
100 - 62
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
USU-Eastern
vs Treasure Valley
Final
71 - 48
28
CNCC
vs Treasure Valley
Final
59 - 83

Portland
vs Centralia
Final
45 - 60

Bellevue
vs S. Puget Sound
Final
63 - 54

Edmonds
at Grays Harbor
Final
54 - 74

Umpqua
vs Yakima Valley
Final
84 - 75

Highline
vs North Idaho
Final
45 - 86

Big Bend
at Skagit Valley
Final
79 - 64

Clark
vs Peninsula
Final
53 - 82

Douglas College
vs Wenatchee Valley
Final
47 - 64

Everett
at Spokane
Final
69 - 73

Delena Dragons
vs Lower Columbia
Final
64 - 55
29
Chemeketa
vs Columbia Basin
Final
50 - 74

Big Bend
at Edmonds
Final
80 - 60

Peninsula
vs Douglas College
Final
47 - 74

Portland
vs Yakima Valley
Final - OT
63 - 100

Clark
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
57 - 86

S. Puget Sound
vs Everett
Final
45 - 69

Highline
vs Delana Dragons
Final
31 - 88

SLCC
vs Treasure Valley
Final
74 - 32

Spokane
at Bellevue
Final
63 - 42

Lane
vs Walla Walla
Final
65 - 98

Centralia
vs Umpqua
Final
48 - 65

Grays Harbor
at Skagit Valley
Final
83 - 62

North Idaho
vs Lower Columbia
Final
62 - 57

Vancouver Island Univ.
at Green River
Final
72 - 40
30
Spokane
at Edmonds
Final
77 - 60

Walla Walla
at Chemeketa
Final
82 - 80

Bellevue
at Big Bend
Final
76 - 63

Yakima Valley
vs Centralia
Final
66 - 54

Everett
at Grays Harbor
Final
95 - 106

Columbia Basin
vs Lane
Final
75 - 68

Portland
vs Lower Columbia
Final
44 - 77

Umpqua
vs North Idaho
Final
74 - 70

S. Puget Sound
vs Skagit Valley
Final
64 - 51

Blue Mountain
at Pacific University JV
Final
77 - 83
31
1
2
3
Mt Hood
at SW Oregon
Final
72 - 64

Blue Mountain
at Treasure Valley
Final
47 - 84

Clark
at Linn-Benton
Final
42 - 67

Clackamas
at Portland
Final
71 - 49

Chemeketa
at Lane
Final
63 - 91

Wenatchee Valley
at Big Bend
Final
81 - 78

Spokane
at Walla Walla
Final - OT
68 - 72

Yakima Valley
at Columbia Basin
Final
72 - 87

Everett
at Tacoma
Final
77 - 57

Green River
at Edmonds
Final
57 - 46
4
Highline
at Skagit Valley
Final
78 - 60
5
Lower Columbia
at Peninsula
Final
76 - 67

Grays Harbor
at Olympic
Final
78 - 68

Skagit Valley
at Northwest Indian College
Final
64 - 61

Douglas College
at Whatcom
Final
64 - 63
6
Umpqua
at Mt Hood
Final
84 - 62

Olympic
at Green River
Cancelled

Big Bend
at Blue Mountain
Final
79 - 54

SW Oregon
at Clackamas
Final
58 - 87

Pierce
at Edmonds
Final
71 - 67

Treasure Valley
at Spokane
Final
68 - 65

Columbia Basin
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
80 - 60

Linn-Benton
at Portland
Final
48 - 59

Lane
at Clark
Final
98 - 41

North Idaho
at Yakima Valley
Final
84 - 63

Whatcom
at Highline
Final
62 - 70

NWIC
at Skagit Valley
Final
35 - 66

S. Puget Sound
at Peninsula
Final
44 - 58

Centralia
at Bellevue
Final
52 - 73