Composite Calendar

January 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
Spokane
vs Olympic
Final
70 - 49

Big Bend
vs Bellevue
Final
80 - 66

Pierce
at Chemeketa
Final
73 - 86

Everett
vs S. Puget Sound
Final
64 - 73

Tacoma
vs Linn-Benton
Final
76 - 70

CFBC
at Skagit Valley
Final - OT
80 - 69
31
1
2
SW Oregon
at Mt Hood
Final
69 - 70

Yakima Valley
at Treasure Valley
Final
92 - 94

North Idaho
at Big Bend
Final
62 - 78

Walla Walla
at Spokane
Final
74 - 67

Wenatchee Valley
at Columbia Basin
Final
81 - 65
3
Clark
at Linn-Benton
Final
45 - 65

Clackamas
at Portland
Final
86 - 50

Chemeketa
at Lane
Final
49 - 76
4
Skagit Valley
at Grays Harbor
Final
52 - 68

Highline
at Olympic
Final
57 - 56
5
Yakima Valley
at Walla Walla
Final
57 - 70

Columbia Basin
at Blue Mountain
Final
65 - 54

Linn-Benton
at Portland
Final
73 - 48

Umpqua
at Mt Hood
Final
72 - 78

Tacoma
at Everett
Final
69 - 75

Highline
at Whatcom
Final
55 - 83

Treasure Valley
at North Idaho
Final
80 - 90

SW Oregon
at Clackamas
Final
58 - 78

Big Bend
at Spokane
Final
72 - 46

Lane
at Clark
Final
102 - 68

SPSCC Alumni
at S. Puget Sound
Final
33 - 76
6
7
8
9
Blue Mountain
at Treasure Valley
Final
51 - 71

Everett
at Skagit Valley
Final
72 - 77

Olympic
at Whatcom
Final
55 - 51

Bellevue
at Peninsula
Final
51 - 50

Linn-Benton
at Umpqua
Final
68 - 85

Edmonds
at Shoreline
Final
74 - 51

Walla Walla
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
51 - 66

Spokane
at Yakima Valley
Final
67 - 59

Lane
at SW Oregon
Final
83 - 65

Portland
at Clark
Final
54 - 58

Big Bend
at Columbia Basin
Final
84 - 73

Mt Hood
at Chemeketa
Final
64 - 71

Green River
at Lower Columbia
Final
40 - 61

Highline
at S. Puget Sound
Final
58 - 55

Grays Harbor
at Centralia
Final
54 - 66

Pierce
at Tacoma
Final - 2OT
96 - 91
10
11
12
Tacoma
at Highline
Final
40 - 45

Spokane
at Treasure Valley
Final
88 - 81

S. Puget Sound
at Green River
Final
67 - 47

Walla Walla
at North Idaho
Final
58 - 72

Wenatchee Valley
at Blue Mountain
Final
53 - 37

Mt Hood
at Linn-Benton
Final
71 - 48

Clackamas
at Umpqua
Final
73 - 95

Yakima Valley
at Big Bend
Final
76 - 84

Peninsula
at Edmonds
Final
54 - 62

Portland
at Lane
Final
38 - 96

SW Oregon
at Chemeketa
Final
54 - 62

Shoreline
at Olympic
Final
41 - 57

Whatcom
at Everett
Final
64 - 68

Skagit Valley
at Bellevue
Final
54 - 46

Centralia
at Lower Columbia
Final
60 - 54

Grays Harbor
at Pierce
Final
74 - 67
13
14
15
16
Skagit Valley
at Peninsula
Final
63 - 64

Olympic
at Edmonds
Final
65 - 54

Bellevue
at Whatcom
Final
52 - 82

Linn-Benton
at Clackamas
Final
57 - 74

Everett
at Shoreline
Final
80 - 49

Umpqua
at SW Oregon
Final
84 - 50

Treasure Valley
at Walla Walla
Final
46 - 70

North Idaho
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
69 - 78

Clark
at Mt Hood
Final
59 - 79

Spokane
at Columbia Basin
Final
63 - 61

Chemeketa
at Portland
Final
65 - 51

Blue Mountain
at Yakima Valley
Final
62 - 80

Lower Columbia
at Pierce
Final
67 - 53

Green River
at Tacoma
Final
47 - 60

Highline
at Grays Harbor
Final
43 - 51

S. Puget Sound
at Centralia
Final
60 - 69
17
18
19
Big Bend
at Treasure Valley
Final
80 - 73

Pierce
at S. Puget Sound
Final - OT
95 - 88

Lower Columbia
at Grays Harbor
Final
83 - 68

Highline
at Green River
Final
56 - 36

North Idaho
at Blue Mountain
Final
71 - 49

Umpqua
at Clark
Final
96 - 70

Clackamas
at Chemeketa
Final - 2OT
95 - 101

Peninsula
at Olympic
Final
45 - 47

Wenatchee Valley
at Spokane
Final
76 - 43

Columbia Basin
at Yakima Valley
Final
69 - 70

Mt Hood
at Lane
Final
60 - 77

Portland
at SW Oregon
Final
36 - 73

Edmonds
at Everett
Final
65 - 75

Whatcom
at Skagit Valley
Final
53 - 64

Shoreline
at Bellevue
Final
58 - 78

Tacoma
at Centralia
Final
56 - 74
20
21
Walla Walla
at Big Bend
Final - OT
83 - 81

Spokane
at Blue Mountain
Final
70 - 47

Wenatchee Valley
at Yakima Valley
Final
73 - 63

Columbia Basin
at North Idaho
Final
66 - 83
22
23
Whatcom
at Peninsula
Final
67 - 72

Everett
at Olympic
Final
61 - 71

Bellevue
at Edmonds
Final
49 - 37

Skagit Valley
at Shoreline
Final
87 - 39

Chemeketa
at Umpqua
Final
48 - 70

Treasure Valley
at Columbia Basin
Final - OT
73 - 75

Clark
at Clackamas
Final
72 - 82

Blue Mountain
at Walla Walla
Final
71 - 58

Big Bend
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
63 - 70

Portland
at Mt Hood
Final
46 - 63

North Idaho
at Spokane
Final
60 - 48

Lane
at Linn-Benton
Final
85 - 46

S. Puget Sound
at Lower Columbia
Final
59 - 60

Centralia
at Green River
Final
73 - 40

Pierce
at Highline
Final
56 - 68

Grays Harbor
at Tacoma
Final
66 - 58
24
25
26
Lower Columbia
at Highline
Final
80 - 68

Wenatchee Valley
at Treasure Valley
Final
60 - 52

Chemeketa
at Linn-Benton
Final
61 - 72

Umpqua
at Portland
Final
87 - 51

Blue Mountain
at Big Bend
Final - OT
61 - 81

Clackamas
at Lane
Final
66 - 87

Skagit Valley
at Edmonds
Final
67 - 65

Yakima Valley
at North Idaho
Final
69 - 81

S. Puget Sound
at Tacoma
Final
62 - 45

SW Oregon
at Clark
Final
58 - 71

Walla Walla
at Columbia Basin
Final - OT
77 - 67

Peninsula
at Everett
Final
76 - 55

Olympic
at Bellevue
Final
46 - 52

Shoreline
at Whatcom
Final
65 - 115

Centralia
at Pierce
Final
53 - 49
27
28
29
30
Everett
at Bellevue
Final
71 - 84

Olympic
at Skagit Valley
Final
56 - 53

Shoreline
at Peninsula
Final
43 - 84

Edmonds
at Whatcom
Final
83 - 91

Linn-Benton
at SW Oregon
Final - OT
54 - 58

Lane
at Umpqua
Final
87 - 91

Columbia Basin
at Big Bend
Final
56 - 63

Treasure Valley
at Blue Mountain
Final
67 - 50

Mt Hood
at Clackamas
Final
69 - 66

Wenatchee Valley
at Walla Walla
Final - OT
91 - 95

Yakima Valley
at Spokane
Final
81 - 59

Clark
at Chemeketa
Final
55 - 78

Tacoma
at Lower Columbia
Final
67 - 56

Pierce
at Green River
Final
99 - 60

Highline
at Centralia
Final
49 - 59

Grays Harbor
at S. Puget Sound
Final
72 - 63
31
1
2
North Idaho
at Treasure Valley
Final
80 - 88

Walla Walla
at Yakima Valley
Final - OT
86 - 87

Linn-Benton
at Clark
Final
65 - 57

Spokane
at Big Bend
Final
62 - 65

Lane
at Chemeketa
Final
68 - 64

Blue Mountain
at Columbia Basin
Final
19 - 58

Mt Hood
at SW Oregon
Final
86 - 67

Portland
at Clackamas
Final
65 - 95