Composite Calendar

February 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
28
29
30
Everett
at Bellevue
Final
71 - 84

Olympic
at Skagit Valley
Final
56 - 53

Shoreline
at Peninsula
Final
43 - 84

Edmonds
at Whatcom
Final
83 - 91

Linn-Benton
at SW Oregon
Final - OT
54 - 58

Lane
at Umpqua
Final
87 - 91

Columbia Basin
at Big Bend
Final
56 - 63

Treasure Valley
at Blue Mountain
Final
67 - 50

Mt Hood
at Clackamas
Final
69 - 66

Wenatchee Valley
at Walla Walla
Final - OT
91 - 95

Yakima Valley
at Spokane
Final
81 - 59

Clark
at Chemeketa
Final
55 - 78

Tacoma
at Lower Columbia
Final
67 - 56

Pierce
at Green River
Final
99 - 60

Highline
at Centralia
Final
49 - 59

Grays Harbor
at S. Puget Sound
Final
72 - 63
31
1
2
North Idaho
at Treasure Valley
Final
80 - 88

Walla Walla
at Yakima Valley
Final - OT
86 - 87

Linn-Benton
at Clark
Final
65 - 57

Spokane
at Big Bend
Final
62 - 65

Lane
at Chemeketa
Final
68 - 64

Blue Mountain
at Columbia Basin
Final
19 - 58

Mt Hood
at SW Oregon
Final
86 - 67

Portland
at Clackamas
Final
65 - 95
3
4
5
6
Skagit Valley
at Everett
Final
77 - 80

Whatcom
at Olympic
Final
68 - 48

Clark
at Portland
Final
67 - 40

Shoreline
at Edmonds
Final
50 - 75

Umpqua
at Linn-Benton
Final
73 - 70

Treasure Valley
at Yakima Valley
Final
74 - 86

Spokane
at Walla Walla
Final
77 - 65

Columbia Basin
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
43 - 45

Big Bend
at North Idaho
Final
78 - 58

SW Oregon
at Lane
Final
55 - 79

Chemeketa
at Mt Hood
Final
51 - 65

Lower Columbia
at Green River
Final
88 - 58

Centralia
at Grays Harbor
Final
48 - 65

Tacoma
at Pierce
Final
89 - 78
7
8
9
Clackamas
at SW Oregon
Final
82 - 77

Treasure Valley
at Spokane
Final
83 - 79

North Idaho
at Walla Walla
Postponed

Olympic
at Shoreline
Postponed

Mt Hood
at Umpqua
Final
70 - 78

Highline
at Tacoma
Postponed
10
11
Portland
at Linn-Benton
Final
55 - 75

Clark
at Lane
Final
55 - 104

Lower Columbia
at Centralia
Final
73 - 50

Pierce
at Grays Harbor
Postponed
12
13
Mt Hood
at Clark
Final
67 - 58

Walla Walla
at Treasure Valley
Final
88 - 77

Shoreline
at Everett
Final
50 - 69

Peninsula
at Skagit Valley
Final
71 - 47

Pierce
at Lower Columbia
Final
48 - 86

Clackamas
at Linn-Benton
Final
69 - 58

SW Oregon
at Umpqua
Final
65 - 83

Yakima Valley
at Blue Mountain
Final
75 - 48

Wenatchee Valley
at North Idaho
Final
68 - 73

Columbia Basin
at Spokane
Postponed

Portland
at Chemeketa
Final
63 - 72

Centralia
at S. Puget Sound
Final
51 - 56

Grays Harbor
at Highline
Final
47 - 60
14
Whatcom
at Bellevue
Final
58 - 52

Tacoma
at Green River
Final
68 - 35
15
16
Green River
at Highline
Final
51 - 62

Everett
at Edmonds
Final
59 - 70

Bellevue
at Shoreline
Final
77 - 58

Umpqua
at Clackamas
Final - OT
87 - 93

Treasure Valley
at Big Bend
Final
77 - 79

Centralia
at Tacoma
Final
67 - 70

Spokane
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
53 - 66

Blue Mountain
at North Idaho
Final
24 - 81

Yakima Valley
at Columbia Basin
Final
87 - 82

Lane
at Portland
Final
110 - 42

Chemeketa
at SW Oregon
Final
64 - 56

Linn-Benton
at Mt Hood
Final
60 - 72

Skagit Valley
at Whatcom
Final
63 - 70

Olympic
at Peninsula
Final
48 - 52

S. Puget Sound
at Pierce
Final
75 - 85

Grays Harbor
at Lower Columbia
Final - OT
69 - 71
17
18
Olympic
at Shoreline
Final
80 - 39

Pierce
at Grays Harbor
Final
65 - 79

North Idaho
at Walla Walla
Final
56 - 59

Big Bend
at Yakima Valley
Final
94 - 84

Edmonds
at Peninsula
Final
57 - 76
19
20
Columbia Basin
at Treasure Valley
Postponed

Olympic
at Everett
Final
70 - 51

Shoreline
at Skagit Valley
Final
46 - 66

Edmonds
at Bellevue
Final
61 - 69

Peninsula
at Whatcom
Final
76 - 65

Linn-Benton
at Lane
Final
68 - 99

Umpqua
at Chemeketa
Final
84 - 53

Wenatchee Valley
at Big Bend
Final
66 - 74

Clackamas
at Clark
Final
89 - 71

Walla Walla
at Blue Mountain
Final
63 - 36

Spokane
at North Idaho
Final
57 - 69

Mt Hood
at Portland
Final
98 - 49

Tacoma
at Grays Harbor
Final
63 - 58

Lower Columbia
at S. Puget Sound
Final
79 - 62

Highline
at Pierce
Final
57 - 61

Green River
at Centralia
Final
44 - 82
21
S. Puget Sound
at Highline
Final
57 - 43
22
Big Bend
at Blue Mountain
Final
75 - 58
23
Tacoma
at S. Puget Sound
Final
56 - 53

Grays Harbor
at Green River
Final
81 - 43

Columbia Basin
at Walla Walla
Final
74 - 77

Whatcom
at Shoreline
Final
81 - 59

Clark
at Umpqua
Final
63 - 83

Treasure Valley
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
62 - 74

Chemeketa
at Clackamas
Final
57 - 65

Bellevue
at Olympic
Final
60 - 62

Lane
at Mt Hood
Final
79 - 61

North Idaho
at Yakima Valley
Final
86 - 81

SW Oregon
at Portland
Final
75 - 67

Everett
at Peninsula
Final
64 - 79

Highline
at Lower Columbia
Final
59 - 72

Pierce
at Centralia
Final
75 - 66

Edmonds
at Skagit Valley
Final
48 - 50
24
25
Edmonds
at Olympic
Final
58 - 49

Everett
at Whatcom
Final
57 - 85

Columbia Basin
vs Spokane
Final
63 - 57

Highline
at Tacoma
Final
54 - 50
26
27
Clackamas
at Mt Hood
Final
74 - 73

Bellevue
at Everett
Final - OT
92 - 84

Skagit Valley
at Olympic
Final - OT
68 - 72

Whatcom
at Edmonds
Final
68 - 58

Peninsula
at Shoreline
Final
61 - 47

Big Bend
at Walla Walla
Final
66 - 61

Yakima Valley
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
62 - 77

North Idaho
at Columbia Basin
Final
60 - 67

Blue Mountain
at Spokane
Postponed

Chemeketa
at Clark
Postponed

Lower Columbia
at Tacoma
Final
65 - 61

Green River
at Pierce
Final
57 - 81

Centralia
at Highline
Final
51 - 58

S. Puget Sound
at Grays Harbor
Final
53 - 73
28
SW Oregon
at Linn-Benton
Final
70 - 57

Columbia Basin
at Treasure Valley
Final
61 - 90

Chemeketa
at Clark
Final
62 - 44

Blue Mountain
at Spokane
Final
35 - 71
1
Blue Mountain
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
41 - 56

Green River
at S. Puget Sound
Final
52 - 74
2
Peninsula
at Bellevue
Final
82 - 57

Green River
at Grays Harbor
Final
58 - 88

Linn-Benton
at Chemeketa
Final
82 - 53

Lane
at Clackamas
Final
90 - 69

Clark
at SW Oregon
Final
41 - 60