Rk Name   gp gs min ga gaa sv sv% wins losses ties shutouts
1 R Hulse Shoreline 17 17 990:00 55 5.00 195 .780 2 9 2 2/0
2 C Nelson Portland 13 13 1060:00 61 5.18 176 .743 0 10 0 0/0
3 L Backus Green River 16 16 1184:00 54 4.10 163 .751 0 13 0 0/0
4 K Brantzeg Pierce 19 19 1600:00 27 1.52 121 .818 3 5 1 5/0
4 T Priest Wenatchee Valley 15 15 1217:15 34 2.51 121 .781 3 4 1 2/0
6 K Werner Lower Columbia 21 21 1492:03 33 1.99 108 .766 3 5 2 5/0
7 C Ranson Skagit Valley 18 18 1400:49 38 2.44 106 .736 6 5 2 7/0
8 N Galletes-Fernandez SW Oregon 13 12 848:00 22 2.33 104 .825 4 6 0 1/2
9 E Ledesma Edmonds 12 9 719:52 43 5.38 101 .701 2 3 0 0/0
10 L Barrett Rogue 13 12 945:00 31 2.95 99 .762 3 5 3 4/0
11 J Dumont Grays Harbor 12 12 990:00 64 5.82 98 .605 1 8 0 0/0
12 K Ramsay Chemeketa 15 15 1240:00 31 2.25 95 .754 4 6 3 4/0
13 A Mendes Blue Mountain 7 7 525:48 44 7.53 94 .681 0 6 0 0/0
14 J Frisinger Everett 18 18 1292:26 52 3.62 92 .639 3 3 2 2/0
15 L Villavicencio Treasure Valley 14 14 1125:00 38 3.04 88 .698 2 6 2 1/0
16 M McClellan Clackamas 14 14 1172:56 14 1.07 83 .856 8 1 2 6/0
17 E Henderson Centralia 12 10 820:00 31 3.40 76 .710 1 6 2 1/1
18 J Senter Blue Mountain 7 7 540:00 58 9.67 75 .564 0 5 0 0/0
19 J Poland Tacoma 15 15 1130:00 18 1.43 61 .772 11 1 1 3/2
20 M Powers Bellevue 14 14 854:01 24 2.53 60 .714 5 4 2 1/1
21 M Czarapata Spokane 17 16 1319:58 19 1.30 53 .736 1 2 0 2/0
22 M Higgins Clark 14 14 957:30 8 0.75 51 .864 5 0 1 2/3
23 N LaTurner Whatcom 15 13 913:04 25 2.46 50 .667 4 0 1 1/1
24 S Beck Edmonds 8 6 410:08 24 5.27 48 .667 0 1 0 0/0
24 K Hunter North Idaho 16 16 1215:46 20 1.48 48 .706 3 1 0 3/0
26 J Garza Columbia Basin 11 10 945:00 14 1.33 42 .750 2 1 1 3/0
27 J Hanrath Highline 18 18 1290:00 4 0.28 41 .911 13 0 1 8/7
28 E Smith Whatcom 10 7 618:06 14 2.04 40 .741 1 1 0 1/0
29 M Smith Yakima Valley 12 9 830:00 10 1.08 39 .796 4 1 0 2/1
30 C Cecil Tacoma 11 8 677:35 18 2.39 33 .647 3 1 0 0/1
31 A Hoshino Peninsula 18 18 1120:15 8 0.64 32 .800 9 0 0 7/1
32 H Sypher Lane 13 12 1125:00 12 0.96 30 .714 3 2 0 3/1
33 P Kubista Walla Walla 17 17 1350:03 8 0.53 25 .758 12 1 1 8/2
34 K Weber Lane 6 5 360:00 7 1.75 22 .759 1 1 1 0/1
35 A Eckstrom Yakima Valley 7 7 466:00 8 1.55 21 .724 2 2 3 0/1
36 N Miller Treasure Valley 2 1 135:00 4 2.67 16 .800 0 0 1 1/0
37 S Kaufman Clark 6 3 360:00 4 1.00 15 .789 1 1 0 1/3
37 J Mendoza Wenatchee Valley 2 2 180:00 4 2.00 15 .789 0 0 0 1/0
39 L Kikendall Columbia Basin 4 4 315:00 4 1.14 14 .778 1 0 0 1/0
39 N Rowley Spokane 2 2 165:00 4 2.18 14 .778 0 1 0 0/0
41 S Hutchinson Highline 8 2 396:06 1 0.23 13 .929 1 0 0 1/5
42 K Zinda Peninsula 5 3 319:38 2 0.56 12 .857 1 0 0 3/1
43 S Swift Everett 2 1 90:26 5 4.98 9 .643 0 0 0 0/0
44 K Collins Skagit Valley 2 2 90:00 4 4.00 8 .667 1 1 0 0/0
45 A Marshall Grays Harbor 1 1 16:00 6 33.75 4 .400 0 0 0 0/0
46 K Bromley North Idaho 8 2 397:17 9 2.04 3 .250 0 1 0 0/0
46 A Flores Clackamas 1 1 90:00 0 0.00 3 1.000 1 0 0 1/0
46 M Simons Lower Columbia 2 0 21:57 0 0.00 3 1.000 0 0 0 0/0
49 E Alexander Yakima Valley 1 0 45:00 0 0.00 2 1.000 0 0 0 0/0
49 K Brumbaugh Portland 1 0 0:00 4 - 2 .333 0 0 0 0/0