Rk Name   gp gs g a pts sh sh% sog sog% yc rc pk gw
1 J DiCintio Peninsula 21 19 6 28 40 34 .176 14 .412 0 0 1-1 2
2 S Teubner Clark 17 17 4 13 21 33 .121 23 .697 0 0 0-0 1
3 B Post Skagit Valley 20 20 6 12 24 62 .097 24 .387 0 0 1-0 3
4 B Acuario Highline 18 14 8 11 27 34 .235 28 .824 0 0 1-1 1
5 J Boland Highline 20 19 20 10 50 74 .270 60 .811 1 0 0-0 6
5 M Buell Highline 20 20 9 10 28 50 .180 30 .600 0 0 3-4 1
5 F Graham Clark 13 12 15 10 40 44 .341 39 .886 2 0 0-0 5
5 K Kevershan Peninsula 21 17 12 10 34 35 .343 21 .600 1 0 0-0 1
5 J Martinez-Ortiz Peninsula 20 11 13 10 36 48 .271 23 .479 0 0 0-0 3
10 K Kauanui Columbia Basin 16 12 1 9 11 10 .100 6 .600 2 0 0-0 0
10 M Parton Peninsula 21 21 13 9 35 54 .241 32 .593 0 0 0-0 1
10 D VanOrd Lane 19 19 13 9 35 60 .217 36 .600 2 0 0-0 2
13 R Couch Spokane 19 18 0 8 8 4 .000 2 .500 2 0 0-0 0
13 T Graham Peninsula 18 1 14 8 36 42 .333 26 .619 0 0 0-0 0
13 J Kvinsland Tacoma 21 17 6 8 20 43 .140 23 .535 1 0 0-0 3
13 K Navarro Highline 19 10 6 8 20 30 .200 17 .567 0 0 0-0 0
13 H Thompson Tacoma 23 21 11 8 30 54 .204 30 .556 0 0 0-0 3
13 D Velazquez Walla Walla 20 17 8 8 24 41 .195 22 .537 2 0 0-0 4
19 E Del Campo Highline 19 18 2 7 11 24 .083 16 .667 0 0 0-0 1
19 B Duran Peninsula 18 13 7 7 21 21 .333 11 .524 0 0 0-0 0
19 T Lopes Highline 18 17 2 7 11 13 .154 11 .846 0 0 0-0 1
19 S Reiber Peninsula 21 21 1 7 9 13 .077 4 .308 0 0 0-0 0
19 S Warren Peninsula 21 20 31 7 69 78 .397 51 .654 1 0 1-1 5
24 J Adair Spokane 16 9 3 6 12 30 .100 15 .500 0 0 0-0 1
24 C Brown Spokane 19 14 14 6 34 53 .264 32 .604 0 0 0-0 1
24 M Brownell Walla Walla 20 15 6 6 18 31 .194 13 .419 0 0 0-0 2
24 F Dawson Highline 19 2 6 6 18 41 .146 28 .683 0 0 0-0 0
24 M Kaiser Wenatchee Valley 18 14 2 6 10 16 .125 8 .500 1 0 0-0 1
24 R MacDonald Clark 16 15 6 6 18 52 .115 30 .577 1 0 0-0 2
24 V Rios Highline 20 18 4 6 14 15 .267 11 .733 0 0 0-0 1
24 T Thibodeaux Pierce 19 17 6 6 18 50 .120 38 .760 0 0 0-0 1
24 K Willis Lower Columbia 21 15 9 6 24 24 .375 20 .833 0 0 0-0 1
33 M Brudvik Peninsula 21 21 0 5 5 20 .000 8 .400 0 0 0-0 0
33 S Clements Spokane 18 15 8 5 21 23 .348 19 .826 0 0 0-0 4
33 K Cruz Tacoma 23 20 2 5 9 15 .133 5 .333 0 0 0-0 0
33 K Evans Bellevue 15 13 6 5 17 36 .167 14 .389 4 0 0-0 1
33 P Fullner Whatcom 19 17 10 5 25 69 .145 39 .565 1 0 0-0 1
33 J Garcia Walla Walla 20 4 3 5 11 14 .214 9 .643 0 0 0-0 1
33 B Keane Highline 20 20 1 5 7 5 .200 4 .800 1 0 0-0 0
33 C Lambert Lane 19 9 10 5 25 31 .323 23 .742 1 0 0-0 2
33 J Lindsay Centralia 9 8 5 5 15 19 .263 24 1.263 0 0 0-0 1
33 E McCoy Lower Columbia 20 18 5 5 15 34 .147 27 .794 0 0 0-0 1
33 A Megill Yakima Valley 17 15 3 5 11 16 .188 14 .875 1 0 0-0 0
33 L Phanakhone Centralia 17 17 8 5 21 18 .444 14 .778 0 0 0-0 1
33 M Roggow Lower Columbia 21 17 4 5 13 17 .235 14 .824 2 0 0-0 1
33 G Sanchez Whatcom 13 10 5 5 15 18 .278 10 .556 0 0 0-0 1
33 S Torres-Benito Peninsula 19 - 9 5 23 23 .391 13 .565 0 0 0-0 1
33 E Vargas Flores Chemeketa 13 11 0 5 5 7 .000 7 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
33 A Willis Lower Columbia 20 15 9 5 23 20 .450 16 .800 0 0 0-0 5
50 C Abrams Yakima Valley 17 17 3 4 10 5 .600 15 3.000 2 0 0-0 1