Rk Name   gp gs g a pts sh sh% sog sog% yc rc pk gw
1 S Warren Peninsula 21 20 31 7 69 78 .397 51 .654 1 0 1-1 5
2 I Creighton Tacoma 23 21 24 4 52 76 .316 42 .553 0 0 1-1 7
3 J Boland Highline 20 19 20 10 50 74 .270 60 .811 1 0 0-0 6
4 P Lunde Whatcom 20 20 18 4 40 72 .250 47 .653 1 0 0-1 5
5 H Small Highline 12 10 16 4 36 34 .471 30 .882 0 0 0-1 4
6 F Graham Clark 13 12 15 10 40 44 .341 39 .886 2 0 0-0 5
7 C Brown Spokane 19 14 14 6 34 53 .264 32 .604 0 0 0-0 1
7 T Graham Peninsula 18 1 14 8 36 42 .333 26 .619 0 0 0-0 0
7 L Pretzer North Idaho 19 19 14 2 30 20 .700 18 .900 0 0 0-0 2
10 J Martinez-Ortiz Peninsula 20 11 13 10 36 48 .271 23 .479 0 0 0-0 3
10 M Parton Peninsula 21 21 13 9 35 54 .241 32 .593 0 0 0-0 1
10 D VanOrd Lane 19 19 13 9 35 60 .217 36 .600 2 0 0-0 2
13 C Cross Everett 20 20 12 3 27 54 .222 37 .685 0 0 0-0 2
13 K Kevershan Peninsula 21 17 12 10 34 35 .343 21 .600 1 0 0-0 1
13 J MoriKawa Peninsula 18 4 12 4 28 29 .414 20 .690 0 0 0-0 2
16 S Castaneda Spokane 19 16 11 4 26 30 .367 18 .600 1 0 0-0 0
16 H Thompson Tacoma 23 21 11 8 30 54 .204 30 .556 0 0 0-0 3
18 P Fullner Whatcom 19 17 10 5 25 69 .145 39 .565 1 0 0-0 1
18 K Heidenreich Whatcom 15 13 10 3 23 37 .270 28 .757 2 0 0-0 1
18 C Lambert Lane 19 9 10 5 25 31 .323 23 .742 1 0 0-0 2
18 L Rembert Pierce 18 11 10 1 21 24 .417 19 .792 0 0 0-0 2
22 M Buell Highline 20 20 9 10 28 50 .180 30 .600 0 0 3-4 1
22 C Love North Idaho 19 18 9 4 22 14 .643 13 .929 1 0 0-0 0
22 J Matthews Bellevue 13 9 9 3 21 27 .333 11 .407 0 0 0-0 0
22 E Reyna Clackamas 14 14 9 1 19 47 .191 51 1.085 1 0 0-0 2
22 S Torres-Benito Peninsula 19 - 9 5 23 23 .391 13 .565 0 0 0-0 1
22 H Wammock Walla Walla 19 15 9 1 19 43 .209 22 .512 2 0 0-0 2
22 A Willis Lower Columbia 20 15 9 5 23 20 .450 16 .800 0 0 0-0 5
22 K Willis Lower Columbia 21 15 9 6 24 24 .375 20 .833 0 0 0-0 1
30 B Acuario Highline 18 14 8 11 27 34 .235 28 .824 0 0 1-1 1
30 J Ahrens Whatcom 16 12 8 4 20 34 .235 22 .647 1 0 1-1 4
30 M Brown Pierce 18 13 8 2 18 30 .267 21 .700 0 0 1-1 1
30 T Capuzzi Highline 19 - 8 3 19 22 .364 11 .500 1 0 0-0 1
30 S Clements Spokane 18 15 8 5 21 23 .348 19 .826 0 0 0-0 4
30 K Davis-Caberto Chemeketa 15 15 8 3 19 12 .667 28 2.333 0 0 1-1 2
30 H Hendry Yakima Valley 15 12 8 2 18 23 .348 21 .913 1 0 0-0 3
30 Z Lee North Idaho 19 19 8 1 17 26 .308 23 .885 1 0 0-0 3
30 M Ochoa Clark 17 15 8 2 18 22 .364 18 .818 0 0 0-0 1
30 L Phanakhone Centralia 17 17 8 5 21 18 .444 14 .778 0 0 0-0 1
30 D Velazquez Walla Walla 20 17 8 8 24 41 .195 22 .537 2 0 0-0 4
30 J Walker Skagit Valley 20 20 8 3 19 30 .267 14 .467 1 0 0-0 3
42 K Balauro Yakima Valley 17 15 7 4 18 21 .333 16 .762 0 0 1-0 1
42 B Duran Peninsula 18 13 7 7 21 21 .333 11 .524 0 0 0-0 0
42 E Garcia Chemeketa 15 15 7 0 14 22 .318 36 1.636 0 0 0-0 2
42 S Guzman Peninsula 20 19 7 1 15 15 .467 7 .467 0 0 1-1 3
42 H Janky Rogue 13 12 7 3 17 16 .438 33 2.063 0 0 0-0 1
42 J Rojas Clark 17 17 7 2 16 26 .269 11 .423 1 0 0-0 1
42 M Topaum Clark 17 14 7 2 16 30 .233 18 .600 0 0 1-0 2
42 B Whitney Wenatchee Valley 18 18 7 2 16 27 .259 13 .481 1 0 0-1 1
50 M Brownell Walla Walla 20 15 6 6 18 31 .194 13 .419 0 0 0-0 2