Rk Name   gp gs g a pts sh sh% sog sog% yc rc pk gw
1 B Acuario Highline - - - - 0 - - - - - - 0-0 -
1 N Aguilar Rogue - - - - 0 - - - - - - 0-0 -
1 B Aguilera Portland - - - - 0 - - - - - - 0-0 -
1 E Aguirre Southwestern Oregon - - - - 0 - - - - - - 0-0 -
1 J Ahrens Whatcom - - - - 0 - - - - - - 0-0 -
1 E Aldrich Clackamas - - - - 0 - - - - - - 0-0 -
1 G Anderson Lane - - - - 0 - - - - - - 0-0 -
1 K Anguay Skagit Valley - - - - 0 - - - - - - 0-0 -
1 T Anthony Treasure Valley - - - - 0 - - - - - - 0-0 -
1 T Anthony Treasure Valley - - - - 0 - - - - - - 0-0 -
1 C Arnold Everett - - - - 0 - - - - - - 0-0 -
1 M Arnold Southwestern Oregon - - - - 0 - - - - - - 0-0 -
1 Y Arroyo Centralia - - - - 0 - - - - - - 0-0 -
1 K Aselton Centralia - - - - 0 - - - - - - 0-0 -
1 M Auld Grays Harbor - - - - 0 - - - - - - 0-0 -
1 C Avalos Spokane - - - - 0 - - - - - - 0-0 -
1 L Backus Green River - - - - 0 - - - - - - 0-0 -
1 A Baltazar Tacoma - - - - 0 - - - - - - 0-0 -
1 K Barajas Walla Walla - - - - 0 - - - - - - 0-0 -
1 D Barrett Rogue - - - - 0 - - - - - - 0-0 -
1 L Barrett Rogue - - - - 0 - - - - - - 0-0 -
1 V Barrios Skagit Valley - - - - 0 - - - - - - 0-0 -
1 J Beirne Shoreline - - - - 0 - - - - - - 0-0 -
1 M Bell Treasure Valley - - - - 0 - - - - - - 0-0 -
1 M Bell Treasure Valley - - - - 0 - - - - - - 0-0 -
1 R Benally Highline - - - - 0 - - - - - - 0-0 -
1 K Benitez Treasure Valley - - - - 0 - - - - - - 0-0 -
1 K Benitez Treasure Valley - - - - 0 - - - - - - 0-0 -
1 K Best Tacoma - - - - 0 - - - - - - 0-0 -
1 M Billings Wenatchee Valley - - - - 0 - - - - - - 0-0 -
1 L Billy Rogue - - - - 0 - - - - - - 0-0 -
1 T Birdsalll Grays Harbor - - - - 0 - - - - - - 0-0 -
1 K Blackston-Burgess Lower Columbia - - - - 0 - - - - - - 0-0 -
1 S Blankenship Lower Columbia - - - - 0 - - - - - - 0-0 -
1 K Bokma Wenatchee Valley - - - - 0 - - - - - - 0-0 -
1 J Boland Highline - - - - 0 - - - - - - 0-0 -
1 L Bracamontes Rogue - - - - 0 - - - - - - 0-0 -
1 M Brach Green River - - - - 0 - - - - - - 0-0 -
1 A Bradt Grays Harbor - - - - 0 - - - - - - 0-0 -
1 M Brame Skagit Valley - - - - 0 - - - - - - 0-0 -
1 A Brandsness Southwestern Oregon - - - - 0 - - - - - - 0-0 -
1 K Brantzeg Pierce - - - - 0 - - - - - - 0-0 -
1 K Brazier Green River - - - - 0 - - - - - - 0-0 -
1 J Brillante Highline - - - - 0 - - - - - - 0-0 -
1 C Brimhall Lower Columbia - - - - 0 - - - - - - 0-0 -
1 Z Brimhall Lower Columbia - - - - 0 - - - - - - 0-0 -
1 K Bromley North Idaho - - - - 0 - - - - - - 0-0 -
1 C Brown Spokane - - - - 0 - - - - - - 0-0 -
1 J Brown Walla Walla - - - - 0 - - - - - - 0-0 -
1 M Brown Pierce - - - - 0 - - - - - - 0-0 -