Rk Name   gp gs g a pts sh sh% sog sog% yc rc pk gw
1 P Lunde Whatcom 14 14 12 2 26 58 .207 36 .621 0 0 0-1 3
2 P Fullner Whatcom 14 12 10 4 24 56 .179 32 .571 1 0 0-0 1
3 S Warren Peninsula 15 14 27 6 60 55 .491 35 .636 0 0 1-1 5
4 J Boland Highline 14 13 14 9 37 54 .259 48 .889 0 0 0-0 2
4 D VanOrd Lane 15 15 13 4 30 54 .241 32 .593 1 0 0-0 2
6 I Creighton Tacoma 17 15 17 3 37 50 .340 25 .500 0 0 0-0 4
6 B Post Skagit Valley 16 16 5 10 20 50 .100 15 .300 0 0 1-0 2
8 C Cross Everett 17 17 12 2 26 43 .279 31 .721 0 0 0-0 2
9 C Brown Spokane 15 10 11 4 26 42 .262 24 .571 0 0 0-0 1
9 J Martinez-Ortiz Peninsula 15 7 12 10 34 42 .286 20 .476 0 0 0-0 3
9 T Thibodeaux Pierce 15 14 6 6 18 42 .143 32 .762 0 0 0-0 1
9 H Thompson Tacoma 17 16 10 8 28 42 .238 23 .548 0 0 0-0 3
13 R MacDonald Clark 12 11 6 4 16 41 .146 26 .634 0 0 0-0 2
13 M Parton Peninsula 15 15 11 8 30 41 .268 24 .585 0 0 0-0 1
13 E Reyna Clackamas 11 11 7 1 15 41 .171 41 1.000 1 0 0-0 1
16 H Wammock Walla Walla 16 13 7 1 15 39 .179 20 .513 2 0 0-0 1
17 K Heidenreich Whatcom 14 13 10 3 23 37 .270 28 .757 2 0 0-0 1
18 M Buell Highline 14 14 6 10 22 34 .176 22 .647 0 0 1-1 1
18 F Graham Clark 10 9 10 8 28 34 .294 32 .941 1 0 0-0 3
18 D Velazquez Walla Walla 17 15 8 4 20 34 .235 20 .588 2 0 0-0 4
21 J Meischke Everett 17 17 5 4 14 33 .152 21 .636 0 0 0-0 1
22 J Inions Walla Walla 17 12 3 2 8 32 .094 14 .438 0 0 0-0 1
23 M Brownell Walla Walla 17 13 6 5 17 31 .194 13 .419 0 0 0-0 2
23 T Graham Peninsula 14 1 12 7 31 31 .387 18 .581 0 0 0-0 0
23 T Kautzky Walla Walla 17 17 3 4 10 31 .097 18 .581 0 0 0-0 0
26 K Evans Bellevue 11 9 5 5 15 30 .167 12 .400 3 0 0-0 0
26 J Kvinsland Tacoma 15 11 5 4 14 30 .167 17 .567 1 0 0-0 2
28 J DiCintio Peninsula 15 13 6 24 36 29 .207 11 .379 0 0 1-1 2
28 H Small Highline 10 8 13 1 27 29 .448 23 .793 0 0 0-1 4
30 C Lambert Lane 15 7 7 5 19 28 .250 19 .679 1 0 0-0 2
31 S Castaneda Spokane 15 14 11 4 26 27 .407 17 .630 0 0 0-0 0
32 F Dawson Highline 13 2 4 3 11 26 .154 20 .769 0 0 0-0 0
32 A Dettling Whatcom 14 14 1 3 5 26 .038 19 .731 1 0 0-0 0
32 K Murray Lower Columbia 16 14 3 2 8 26 .115 21 .808 1 0 0-0 1
35 J Adair Spokane 13 7 3 5 11 25 .120 13 .520 0 0 0-0 1
35 T Housden Grays Harbor 11 8 3 1 7 25 .120 15 .600 3 0 0-0 0
35 J Johnson Tacoma 17 12 4 3 11 25 .160 13 .520 0 0 0-0 1
35 Z Lee North Idaho 16 16 8 1 17 25 .320 22 .880 1 0 0-0 3
39 M Brown Pierce 15 11 7 3 17 24 .292 17 .708 0 0 1-1 1
39 L Dowdell Everett 17 17 5 2 12 24 .208 14 .583 1 0 0-0 0
41 E McCoy Lower Columbia 15 13 3 5 11 23 .130 18 .783 0 0 0-0 1
41 J Walker Skagit Valley 16 16 8 2 18 23 .348 9 .391 1 0 0-0 3
41 K Wood Pierce 13 12 4 2 10 23 .174 15 .652 1 0 0-0 1
44 B Acuario Highline 12 8 7 6 20 22 .318 16 .727 0 0 1-1 1
44 K Kevershan Peninsula 15 11 8 11 27 22 .364 16 .727 0 0 0-0 0
44 Y Macias Clackamas 13 13 5 1 11 22 .227 20 .909 0 0 0-0 4
44 J MoriKawa Peninsula 15 3 8 3 19 22 .364 13 .591 0 0 0-0 0
44 L Rembert Pierce 14 10 10 0 20 22 .455 17 .773 0 0 0-0 2
44 M Topaum Clark 13 13 4 1 9 22 .182 15 .682 0 0 1-0 2
50 C Marozik Walla Walla 17 17 6 3 15 21 .286 14 .667 0 0 3-3 1