Rk  
1 H Perkinson Centralia 17 11 1160:00 63 4.89 153 .708 2 4 0 1/1
2 D Torres Blue Mountain 13 12 1072:47 50 4.19 134 .728 0 10 0 0/0
3 T Priest Wenatchee Valley 16 16 1279:44 32 2.25 124 .795 2 1 2 1/0
4 A Brund Chemeketa 11 11 915:00 30 2.95 115 .793 2 5 1 2/0
5 A Huntamer Grays Harbor 14 13 1185:00 75 5.70 110 .595 0 5 0 0/0
6 J Niyazova Shoreline 15 15 1115:24 62 5.00 106 .631 0 5 1 0/0
7 H Simpson Treasure Valley 13 13 1035:00 33 2.87 101 .754 1 6 3 2/0
8 E Allison Everett 14 14 1200:00 34 2.55 98 .742 1 3 0 1/0
9 A Backus Green River 15 15 1350:00 39 2.60 97 .713 3 4 3 3/0
10 M Blackburn Pierce 15 15 1288:17 24 1.68 95 .798 2 1 1 4/0
11 K Werner Lower Columbia 15 15 1310:00 30 2.06 81 .730 3 1 1 5/1
12 E Smith Whatcom 15 14 861:33 10 1.04 64 .865 2 1 0 4/1
13 K Bailey North Idaho 14 14 1065:00 5 0.42 59 .922 6 2 1 3/2
13 A Martinez Skagit Valley 13 12 942:02 22 2.10 59 .728 3 4 0 2/1
15 E Castaneda Portland 11 11 990:00 19 1.73 54 .740 2 1 0 3/0
15 K Russell Centralia 8 6 325:00 16 4.43 54 .771 0 5 1 0/0
17 M McClellan Clackamas 10 10 820:00 14 1.54 53 .791 1 2 3 1/0
18 E Alfred SW Oregon 9 9 669:16 17 2.29 52 .754 2 5 1 2/0
19 T Thatcher Bellevue 11 10 919:38 6 0.59 48 .889 3 1 0 5/0
20 D Dowd Walla Walla 17 14 1430:00 13 0.82 45 .776 7 4 0 6/2
21 S Hutchinson Highline 15 15 1275:00 8 0.56 40 .833 8 0 1 9/1
22 K Kearsley Tacoma 14 14 1041:54 14 1.21 38 .731 4 3 0 5/1
23 S Miller-Foy Edmonds 12 9 701:43 17 2.18 37 .685 2 0 0 3/0
24 M Ramirez Spokane 16 16 1303:11 16 1.10 36 .692 3 2 0 4/1
25 X Chandran Shoreline 5 2 296:31 27 8.20 35 .565 0 0 0 0/0
26 K Kauanui Columbia Basin 10 10 898:41 12 1.20 34 .739 2 0 2 4/0
27 A Glebe Yakima Valley 11 7 775:00 8 0.93 33 .805 4 2 0 4/2
28 M Mache Rogue 9 7 510:00 7 1.24 32 .821 2 3 1 1/1
28 K Weber Lane 13 8 849:52 6 0.64 32 .842 1 0 0 1/1
30 S Tolbert SW Oregon 4 2 230:44 8 3.12 30 .789 0 0 1 1/0
31 M Cowee Rogue 5 2 266:00 8 2.71 28 .778 0 1 0 1/0
31 A Kenagy Peninsula 15 13 941:42 4 0.38 28 .875 0 1 0 6/4
33 B Ward Yakima Valley 9 7 530:00 7 1.19 26 .788 4 1 0 1/1
34 H Sypher Lane 10 8 635:08 2 0.28 24 .923 4 0 0 2/1
35 M Higgins Clark 11 10 606:54 6 0.89 21 .778 4 1 0 1/6
36 E Ledesma Edmonds 6 4 380:01 13 3.08 19 .594 0 0 0 1/0
37 L Patlan Treasure Valley 2 1 179:46 8 4.01 18 .692 0 1 0 0/0
37 M Salinas-Duran Blue Mountain 5 2 197:13 15 6.85 18 .545 0 0 0 0/0
37 C Van Dolah Portland 3 3 270:00 8 2.67 18 .692 1 1 0 1/0
40 M Cowee Rogue 6 4 360:00 9 2.25 17 .654 1 1 0 0/1
41 R Neher Whatcom 3 1 221:08 8 3.26 16 .667 0 0 0 0/1
41 K Ramsay Chemeketa 1 1 90:00 9 9.00 16 .640 0 1 0 0/0
43 K Bromley North Idaho 6 2 184:54 4 1.95 14 .778 0 1 0 0/2
43 O Gose Chemeketa 5 4 320:00 19 5.34 14 .424 0 2 0 0/0
45 K Cutshaw Skagit Valley 5 3 315:00 4 1.14 13 .765 1 1 0 1/1
46 F Cadenas Everett 1 1 90:00 12 12.00 11 .478 0 0 0 0/0
46 C Hossfeld Columbia Basin 4 4 360:00 2 0.50 11 .846 2 0 0 2/0
48 K McKinlay Bellevue 4 3 242:22 2 0.74 10 .833 1 0 0 1/0
49 C Keenan-Merlo Peninsula 8 2 297:47 1 0.30 8 .889 1 0 0 0/4
49 A Rickey Tacoma 1 1 0:00 1 - 8 .889 0 0 0 0/0