Rk  
1 Y Suzuki Lane 15 15 10 12 32 43 .233 28 .651 0 0 0-0 1
2 J Boland Highline 13 12 13 10 36 56 .232 30 .536 0 0 0-0 2
2 K Evans Bellevue 9 7 12 10 34 35 .343 22 .629 0 0 0-0 2
2 S Teubner Clark 10 9 6 10 22 33 .182 22 .667 0 0 0-0 3
5 M Castaneda Clark 12 12 0 7 7 15 .000 10 .667 0 0 0-0 0
5 G Kennedy Spokane 15 15 6 7 19 23 .261 19 .826 1 0 2-2 0
5 L Landis Bellevue 11 11 20 7 47 51 .392 39 .765 0 0 2-2 4
8 S Castaneda Spokane 14 7 4 6 14 17 .235 15 .882 0 0 0-0 1
8 S Torres-Benito Peninsula 13 11 7 6 20 16 .438 9 .563 1 1 0-0 0
8 J Walker Skagit Valley 13 13 3 6 12 20 .150 20 1.000 0 0 0-0 1
8 K Wiley Edmonds 13 13 16 6 38 50 .320 38 .760 1 0 0-0 1
12 S Allott Yakima Valley 10 5 7 5 19 13 .538 10 .769 2 0 1-1 3
12 C Alvarez Portland 14 13 1 5 7 9 .111 5 .556 0 0 0-0 1
12 M Buell Highline 13 8 2 5 9 24 .083 9 .375 0 0 0-0 2
12 M Hoffman Yakima Valley 13 7 2 5 9 10 .200 6 .600 0 0 0-0 0
12 V Kendall Green River 13 13 7 5 19 17 .412 11 .647 0 0 0-0 1
12 K Neher Whatcom 14 14 9 5 23 29 .310 16 .552 0 0 0-0 2
12 A Smith Tacoma 15 11 7 5 19 32 .219 22 .688 0 0 0-0 3
12 D VanOrd Lane 15 15 16 5 37 56 .286 38 .679 0 0 0-0 2
12 H Wammock Walla Walla 15 15 4 5 13 19 .211 12 .632 0 0 0-0 1
21 J Ahrens Whatcom 14 13 3 4 10 21 .143 13 .619 0 0 0-0 1
21 K Alcott Peninsula 15 8 7 4 18 28 .250 18 .643 0 0 0-0 3
21 M Brownell Walla Walla 13 11 2 4 8 11 .182 7 .636 0 0 0-0 1
21 A Bumpus Lane 13 12 8 4 20 35 .229 24 .686 0 0 0-0 2
21 T Clark Skagit Valley 13 12 0 4 4 11 .000 9 .818 1 0 0-0 0
21 S Culig Walla Walla 15 15 2 4 8 29 .069 13 .448 1 0 1-2 0
21 H Hendry Yakima Valley 14 9 6 4 16 20 .300 13 .650 0 1 1-1 0
21 D Kvinge Bellevue 10 8 2 4 8 4 .500 3 .750 0 0 0-0 0
21 P Lunde Whatcom 12 12 6 4 16 28 .214 19 .679 0 0 0-0 2
21 S Oliveira Peninsula 13 12 18 4 40 49 .367 33 .673 1 0 1-1 4
21 B Smith Lane 13 1 1 4 6 13 .077 12 .923 0 0 0-0 0
21 S Thornock Lower Columbia 11 11 5 4 14 14 .357 10 .714 0 0 0-0 2
21 M Topaum Clark 12 7 4 4 12 13 .308 13 1.000 0 0 1-1 0
34 H Anderson Highline 11 10 10 3 23 32 .313 20 .625 0 0 0-0 2
34 D Babcock Skagit Valley 13 13 2 3 7 8 .250 5 .625 0 0 0-0 1
34 M Boettcher Green River 13 13 1 3 5 4 .250 3 .750 0 0 0-0 0
34 K Cruz Tacoma 13 12 1 3 5 9 .111 3 .333 0 0 0-0 0
34 K Dafun Highline 11 3 2 3 7 13 .154 4 .308 0 0 0-0 0
34 A Dettling Whatcom 14 14 2 3 7 18 .111 12 .667 1 0 0-0 1
34 M Dodson Lane 14 8 4 3 11 18 .222 12 .667 0 0 1-1 0
34 T Fanner Edmonds 11 6 1 3 5 5 .200 1 .200 0 0 0-0 0
34 P Fullner Whatcom 14 12 6 3 15 39 .154 19 .487 2 0 0-0 0
34 C Handlen Yakima Valley 13 3 10 3 23 30 .333 17 .567 1 0 0-0 2
34 M Hunter Columbia Basin 12 11 2 3 7 5 .400 2 .400 0 0 0-0 1
34 K Jaramillo Bellevue 9 9 1 3 5 4 .250 3 .750 0 0 0-0 0
34 B Johnson Lane 15 14 10 3 23 20 .500 20 1.000 0 0 0-0 2
34 M Jones Skagit Valley 13 13 8 3 19 27 .296 24 .889 1 0 1-1 1
34 J Jude Lower Columbia 13 13 1 3 5 12 .083 10 .833 2 0 0-0 1
34 K Makaiwi Lower Columbia 13 13 0 3 3 3 .000 3 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
34 L Maslowski Highline 13 6 0 3 3 8 .000 4 .500 0 0 0-0 0