Rk  
1 L Landis Bellevue 11 11 20 7 47 51 .392 39 .765 0 0 2-2 4
2 S Oliveira Peninsula 13 12 18 4 40 49 .367 33 .673 1 0 1-1 4
3 D VanOrd Lane 15 15 16 5 37 56 .286 38 .679 0 0 0-0 2
3 K Wiley Edmonds 13 13 16 6 38 50 .320 38 .760 1 0 0-0 1
5 J Boland Highline 13 12 13 10 36 56 .232 30 .536 0 0 0-0 2
5 T Graham Peninsula 15 3 13 2 28 52 .250 29 .558 1 0 1-1 0
7 K Evans Bellevue 9 7 12 10 34 35 .343 22 .629 0 0 0-0 2
7 S Vermeulen Lower Columbia 12 10 12 1 25 28 .429 23 .821 0 0 0-0 4
9 E Greve Peninsula 15 15 11 1 23 37 .297 20 .541 0 0 0-0 2
10 H Anderson Highline 11 10 10 3 23 32 .313 20 .625 0 0 0-0 2
10 C Handlen Yakima Valley 13 3 10 3 23 30 .333 17 .567 1 0 0-0 2
10 B Johnson Lane 15 14 10 3 23 20 .500 20 1.000 0 0 0-0 2
10 Y Suzuki Lane 15 15 10 12 32 43 .233 28 .651 0 0 0-0 1
10 N Wright Yakima Valley 13 13 10 3 23 15 .667 18 1.200 1 0 0-0 3
15 K Ewoniuk Edmonds 12 12 9 1 19 41 .220 29 .707 1 0 0-0 3
15 K Neher Whatcom 14 14 9 5 23 29 .310 16 .552 0 0 0-0 2
17 A Bumpus Lane 13 12 8 4 20 35 .229 24 .686 0 0 0-0 2
17 J Johnson Tacoma 14 12 8 1 17 33 .242 20 .606 0 0 0-0 1
17 M Jones Skagit Valley 13 13 8 3 19 27 .296 24 .889 1 0 1-1 1
20 K Alcott Peninsula 15 8 7 4 18 28 .250 18 .643 0 0 0-0 3
20 S Allott Yakima Valley 10 5 7 5 19 13 .538 10 .769 2 0 1-1 3
20 J Baah-Yeboah Everett 14 12 7 0 14 24 .292 12 .500 1 0 0-0 3
20 K Baraja Walla Walla 15 11 7 1 15 21 .333 22 1.048 1 0 0-0 1
20 A Dixon Pierce 13 13 7 0 14 22 .318 14 .636 0 0 0-0 3
20 V Kendall Green River 13 13 7 5 19 17 .412 11 .647 0 0 0-0 1
20 Z Lee North Idaho 12 7 7 1 15 18 .389 16 .889 0 0 0-0 2
20 B Post Skagit Valley 10 7 7 1 15 18 .389 18 1.000 0 0 1-1 3
20 A Smith Tacoma 15 11 7 5 19 32 .219 22 .688 0 0 0-0 3
20 S Torres-Benito Peninsula 13 11 7 6 20 16 .438 9 .563 1 1 0-0 0
20 R Wheeler Columbia Basin 13 13 7 2 16 40 .175 20 .500 0 0 0-0 2
20 M Wilkinson Spokane 15 7 7 1 15 39 .179 27 .692 0 0 0-0 2
32 L Billy Rogue 12 12 6 1 13 13 .462 14 1.077 0 0 0-1 3
32 K Corpuz Blue Mountain 11 11 6 0 12 12 .500 13 1.083 0 0 0-0 0
32 C Crist Walla Walla 15 4 6 1 13 27 .222 13 .481 0 0 0-0 1
32 H Eakins Clark 12 9 6 2 14 25 .240 15 .600 0 0 0-0 1
32 E Ferris North Idaho 14 14 6 2 14 17 .353 14 .824 0 0 0-0 1
32 P Fullner Whatcom 14 12 6 3 15 39 .154 19 .487 2 0 0-0 0
32 H Hendry Yakima Valley 14 9 6 4 16 20 .300 13 .650 0 1 1-1 0
32 T Joy Clark 12 9 6 0 12 13 .462 5 .385 0 0 0-0 0
32 G Kennedy Spokane 15 15 6 7 19 23 .261 19 .826 1 0 2-2 0
32 C Lamenzo Highline 12 10 6 1 13 18 .333 11 .611 0 0 0-0 2
32 P Lunde Whatcom 12 12 6 4 16 28 .214 19 .679 0 0 0-0 2
32 L Pretzer North Idaho 14 14 6 3 15 15 .400 13 .867 0 0 0-0 0
32 E Sanchez Portland 10 8 6 1 13 28 .214 14 .500 0 0 0-0 3
32 S Teubner Clark 10 9 6 10 22 33 .182 22 .667 0 0 0-0 3
32 K Willis Lower Columbia 13 10 6 3 15 20 .300 16 .800 1 0 0-0 0
32 T Wohl Walla Walla 11 1 6 0 12 14 .429 12 .857 3 1 0-0 3
48 E Aamold Wenatchee Valley 14 12 5 1 11 14 .357 8 .571 0 0 1-1 0
48 K Gaoiran Green River 13 11 5 1 11 13 .385 9 .692 0 0 0-0 0
48 E Mendoza Columbia Basin 13 10 5 1 11 14 .357 9 .643 0 0 0-0 1