Rk  
1 L Landis Bellevue 17 17 23 11 57 70 .329 54 .771 1 0 2-2 4
2 J Boland Highline 19 18 21 13 55 78 .269 48 .615 0 0 0-0 4
2 S Oliveira Peninsula 20 18 21 4 46 63 .333 45 .714 1 0 1-2 5
4 T Graham Peninsula 21 4 18 2 38 77 .234 46 .597 2 0 1-1 1
4 D VanOrd Lane 18 18 18 7 43 67 .269 44 .657 0 0 0-0 2
6 K Evans Bellevue 15 13 16 12 44 55 .291 35 .636 3 1 0-0 2
6 K Wiley Edmonds 18 18 16 7 39 57 .281 44 .772 3 0 0-0 1
8 S Vermeulen Lower Columbia 16 14 15 3 33 39 .385 31 .795 0 0 0-0 4
9 H Anderson Highline 17 16 14 7 35 44 .318 30 .682 1 0 0-0 2
10 C Handlen Yakima Valley 16 4 13 5 31 32 .406 26 .813 1 0 0-0 2
10 M Jones Skagit Valley 17 17 13 3 29 43 .302 32 .744 1 0 1-1 3
10 K Neher Whatcom 19 19 13 8 34 37 .351 25 .676 0 0 0-0 3
13 E Greve Peninsula 22 22 12 4 28 50 .240 26 .520 1 0 0-0 2
13 B Johnson Lane 17 16 12 4 28 24 .500 23 .958 0 0 0-0 2
13 J Johnson Tacoma 21 19 12 3 27 41 .293 26 .634 0 0 0-0 3
13 N Wright Yakima Valley 16 16 12 3 27 19 .632 21 1.105 1 0 0-0 3
17 K Ewoniuk Edmonds 17 17 11 1 23 51 .216 36 .706 1 0 0-0 4
18 S Allott Yakima Valley 13 7 10 6 26 18 .556 16 .889 2 0 1-1 4
18 A Dixon Pierce 17 16 10 2 22 33 .303 21 .636 0 0 0-0 3
18 Y Suzuki Lane 18 18 10 13 33 47 .213 31 .660 0 0 0-0 1
21 A Bumpus Lane 14 13 9 4 22 39 .231 28 .718 0 0 0-0 2
21 P Fullner Whatcom 19 17 9 7 25 57 .158 26 .456 3 0 0-0 0
21 C Lamenzo Highline 18 16 9 3 21 35 .257 23 .657 0 0 0-0 3
21 A Smith Tacoma 22 16 9 8 26 45 .200 31 .689 0 0 0-0 3
21 M Wilkinson Spokane 19 10 9 2 20 53 .170 38 .717 0 0 0-0 3
26 K Alcott Peninsula 22 14 8 5 21 36 .222 22 .611 0 0 0-0 4
26 J Baah-Yeboah Everett 18 16 8 0 16 27 .296 15 .556 1 0 0-0 3
26 K Baraja Walla Walla 20 16 8 1 17 27 .296 25 .926 1 0 0-0 1
26 V Kendall Green River 17 17 8 5 21 22 .364 15 .682 0 0 0-0 1
26 B Post Skagit Valley 12 9 8 1 17 18 .444 19 1.056 0 0 1-1 3
26 A Rickey Tacoma 22 22 8 2 18 33 .242 24 .727 0 0 0-0 2
26 S Teubner Clark 15 14 8 12 28 50 .160 32 .640 1 0 0-0 3
33 K Corpuz Blue Mountain 12 12 7 0 14 14 .500 14 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
33 E Ferris North Idaho 19 19 7 2 16 21 .333 16 .762 0 0 0-0 2
33 T Joy Clark 17 12 7 0 14 15 .467 7 .467 0 0 0-0 1
33 Z Lee North Idaho 17 12 7 1 15 23 .304 19 .826 1 0 0-0 2
33 P Lunde Whatcom 17 17 7 7 21 36 .194 25 .694 0 0 0-0 2
33 K Reeves Bellevue 16 13 7 3 17 18 .389 15 .833 0 0 0-0 1
33 E Sanchez Portland 13 11 7 1 15 31 .226 19 .613 0 0 0-0 4
33 R Santiago Highline 13 - 7 4 18 20 .350 13 .650 0 0 0-0 0
33 H Sargent Tacoma 19 10 7 1 15 24 .292 20 .833 0 0 0-0 1
33 S Thornock Lower Columbia 15 13 7 5 19 18 .389 12 .667 1 0 0-0 3
33 S Torres-Benito Peninsula 20 18 7 6 20 20 .350 12 .600 1 1 0-0 0
33 R Wheeler Columbia Basin 16 16 7 5 19 45 .156 23 .511 0 0 0-0 2
45 E Aamold Wenatchee Valley 17 15 6 1 13 18 .333 14 .778 0 0 1-1 0
45 L Billy Rogue 15 14 6 1 13 20 .300 19 .950 1 0 0-1 3
45 C Crist Walla Walla 20 6 6 2 14 29 .207 15 .517 0 0 0-0 1
45 H Eakins Clark 17 10 6 2 14 32 .188 19 .594 0 0 0-0 1
45 D Gonzalez Highline 18 18 6 2 14 31 .194 17 .548 0 1 0-0 2
45 J Goolsby Highline 19 7 6 6 18 23 .261 15 .652 0 0 0-0 1