Rk  
1 L Landis Bellevue 11 11 20 7 47 51 .392 39 .765 0 0 2-2 4
2 S Oliveira Peninsula 13 12 18 4 40 49 .367 33 .673 1 0 1-1 4
3 K Wiley Edmonds 13 13 16 6 38 50 .320 38 .760 1 0 0-0 1
4 D VanOrd Lane 15 15 16 5 37 56 .286 38 .679 0 0 0-0 2
5 J Boland Highline 13 12 13 10 36 56 .232 30 .536 0 0 0-0 2
6 K Evans Bellevue 9 7 12 10 34 35 .343 22 .629 0 0 0-0 2
7 Y Suzuki Lane 15 15 10 12 32 43 .233 28 .651 0 0 0-0 1
8 T Graham Peninsula 15 3 13 2 28 52 .250 29 .558 1 0 1-1 0
9 S Vermeulen Lower Columbia 12 10 12 1 25 28 .429 23 .821 0 0 0-0 4
10 H Anderson Highline 11 10 10 3 23 32 .313 20 .625 0 0 0-0 2
10 E Greve Peninsula 15 15 11 1 23 37 .297 20 .541 0 0 0-0 2
10 C Handlen Yakima Valley 13 3 10 3 23 30 .333 17 .567 1 0 0-0 2
10 B Johnson Lane 15 14 10 3 23 20 .500 20 1.000 0 0 0-0 2
10 K Neher Whatcom 14 14 9 5 23 29 .310 16 .552 0 0 0-0 2
10 N Wright Yakima Valley 13 13 10 3 23 15 .667 18 1.200 1 0 0-0 3
16 S Teubner Clark 10 9 6 10 22 33 .182 22 .667 0 0 0-0 3
17 A Bumpus Lane 13 12 8 4 20 35 .229 24 .686 0 0 0-0 2
17 S Torres-Benito Peninsula 13 11 7 6 20 16 .438 9 .563 1 1 0-0 0
19 S Allott Yakima Valley 10 5 7 5 19 13 .538 10 .769 2 0 1-1 3
19 K Ewoniuk Edmonds 12 12 9 1 19 41 .220 29 .707 1 0 0-0 3
19 M Jones Skagit Valley 13 13 8 3 19 27 .296 24 .889 1 0 1-1 1
19 V Kendall Green River 13 13 7 5 19 17 .412 11 .647 0 0 0-0 1
19 G Kennedy Spokane 15 15 6 7 19 23 .261 19 .826 1 0 2-2 0
19 A Smith Tacoma 15 11 7 5 19 32 .219 22 .688 0 0 0-0 3
25 K Alcott Peninsula 15 8 7 4 18 28 .250 18 .643 0 0 0-0 3
26 J Johnson Tacoma 14 12 8 1 17 33 .242 20 .606 0 0 0-0 1
27 H Hendry Yakima Valley 14 9 6 4 16 20 .300 13 .650 0 1 1-1 0
27 P Lunde Whatcom 12 12 6 4 16 28 .214 19 .679 0 0 0-0 2
27 R Wheeler Columbia Basin 13 13 7 2 16 40 .175 20 .500 0 0 0-0 2
30 K Baraja Walla Walla 15 11 7 1 15 21 .333 22 1.048 1 0 0-0 1
30 P Fullner Whatcom 14 12 6 3 15 39 .154 19 .487 2 0 0-0 0
30 Z Lee North Idaho 12 7 7 1 15 18 .389 16 .889 0 0 0-0 2
30 B Post Skagit Valley 10 7 7 1 15 18 .389 18 1.000 0 0 1-1 3
30 L Pretzer North Idaho 14 14 6 3 15 15 .400 13 .867 0 0 0-0 0
30 M Wilkinson Spokane 15 7 7 1 15 39 .179 27 .692 0 0 0-0 2
30 K Willis Lower Columbia 13 10 6 3 15 20 .300 16 .800 1 0 0-0 0
37 J Baah-Yeboah Everett 14 12 7 0 14 24 .292 12 .500 1 0 0-0 3
37 S Castaneda Spokane 14 7 4 6 14 17 .235 15 .882 0 0 0-0 1
37 A Dixon Pierce 13 13 7 0 14 22 .318 14 .636 0 0 0-0 3
37 H Eakins Clark 12 9 6 2 14 25 .240 15 .600 0 0 0-0 1
37 E Ferris North Idaho 14 14 6 2 14 17 .353 14 .824 0 0 0-0 1
37 S Thornock Lower Columbia 11 11 5 4 14 14 .357 10 .714 0 0 0-0 2
43 L Billy Rogue 12 12 6 1 13 13 .462 14 1.077 0 0 0-1 3
43 C Crist Walla Walla 15 4 6 1 13 27 .222 13 .481 0 0 0-0 1
43 C Lamenzo Highline 12 10 6 1 13 18 .333 11 .611 0 0 0-0 2
43 E Sanchez Portland 10 8 6 1 13 28 .214 14 .500 0 0 0-0 3
43 C Vigil Yakima Valley 12 10 5 3 13 10 .500 11 1.100 0 0 0-0 1
43 H Wammock Walla Walla 15 15 4 5 13 19 .211 12 .632 0 0 0-0 1
49 K Corpuz Blue Mountain 11 11 6 0 12 12 .500 13 1.083 0 0 0-0 0
49 T Joy Clark 12 9 6 0 12 13 .462 5 .385 0 0 0-0 0