Rk  
1 J Boland Highline 13 12 13 10 36 56 .232 30 .536 0 0 0-0 2
1 D VanOrd Lane 15 15 16 5 37 56 .286 38 .679 0 0 0-0 2
3 T Graham Peninsula 15 3 13 2 28 52 .250 29 .558 1 0 1-1 0
4 L Landis Bellevue 11 11 20 7 47 51 .392 39 .765 0 0 2-2 4
5 K Wiley Edmonds 13 13 16 6 38 50 .320 38 .760 1 0 0-0 1
6 S Oliveira Peninsula 13 12 18 4 40 49 .367 33 .673 1 0 1-1 4
7 Y Suzuki Lane 15 15 10 12 32 43 .233 28 .651 0 0 0-0 1
8 K Ewoniuk Edmonds 12 12 9 1 19 41 .220 29 .707 1 0 0-0 3
9 R Wheeler Columbia Basin 13 13 7 2 16 40 .175 20 .500 0 0 0-0 2
10 P Fullner Whatcom 14 12 6 3 15 39 .154 19 .487 2 0 0-0 0
10 M Wilkinson Spokane 15 7 7 1 15 39 .179 27 .692 0 0 0-0 2
12 E Greve Peninsula 15 15 11 1 23 37 .297 20 .541 0 0 0-0 2
13 A Bumpus Lane 13 12 8 4 20 35 .229 24 .686 0 0 0-0 2
13 K Evans Bellevue 9 7 12 10 34 35 .343 22 .629 0 0 0-0 2
15 J Johnson Tacoma 14 12 8 1 17 33 .242 20 .606 0 0 0-0 1
15 S Teubner Clark 10 9 6 10 22 33 .182 22 .667 0 0 0-0 3
17 H Anderson Highline 11 10 10 3 23 32 .313 20 .625 0 0 0-0 2
17 A Smith Tacoma 15 11 7 5 19 32 .219 22 .688 0 0 0-0 3
17 H Willett Clackamas 7 7 2 0 4 32 .063 20 .625 0 0 0-0 0
20 C Handlen Yakima Valley 13 3 10 3 23 30 .333 17 .567 1 0 0-0 2
21 K Crouch Spokane 15 15 4 1 9 29 .138 22 .759 1 0 0-0 0
21 S Culig Walla Walla 15 15 2 4 8 29 .069 13 .448 1 0 1-2 0
21 K Neher Whatcom 14 14 9 5 23 29 .310 16 .552 0 0 0-0 2
24 K Alcott Peninsula 15 8 7 4 18 28 .250 18 .643 0 0 0-0 3
24 P Lunde Whatcom 12 12 6 4 16 28 .214 19 .679 0 0 0-0 2
24 G Nowodworski Centralia 16 16 5 2 12 28 .179 22 .786 0 0 0-0 2
24 E Sanchez Portland 10 8 6 1 13 28 .214 14 .500 0 0 0-0 3
24 S Vermeulen Lower Columbia 12 10 12 1 25 28 .429 23 .821 0 0 0-0 4
29 C Crist Walla Walla 15 4 6 1 13 27 .222 13 .481 0 0 0-0 1
29 M Jones Skagit Valley 13 13 8 3 19 27 .296 24 .889 1 0 1-1 1
31 L Creighton Wenatchee Valley 13 12 3 1 7 26 .115 19 .731 0 0 0-0 0
31 K Davis-Caberto Chemeketa 13 13 3 0 6 26 .115 11 .423 0 0 0-0 1
31 H Taie Clark 12 12 3 3 9 26 .115 12 .462 0 0 0-0 1
34 H Eakins Clark 12 9 6 2 14 25 .240 15 .600 0 0 0-0 1
34 A Rickey Tacoma 15 15 4 2 10 25 .160 14 .560 0 0 0-0 1
34 N Schroeder Green River 11 3 5 0 10 25 .200 15 .600 0 0 0-0 0
34 S Stumpf Portland 14 13 5 0 10 25 .200 18 .720 0 0 0-0 1
38 J Baah-Yeboah Everett 14 12 7 0 14 24 .292 12 .500 1 0 0-0 3
38 M Buell Highline 13 8 2 5 9 24 .083 9 .375 0 0 0-0 2
38 J Inions Walla Walla 15 15 2 1 5 24 .083 10 .417 0 0 1-1 1
38 K Stickney Yakima Valley 14 11 1 3 5 24 .042 18 .750 0 0 0-0 0
42 D Gonzalez Highline 13 13 4 2 10 23 .174 11 .478 0 0 0-0 2
42 G Kennedy Spokane 15 15 6 7 19 23 .261 19 .826 1 0 2-2 0
42 H Sargent Tacoma 15 10 5 1 11 23 .217 17 .739 0 0 0-0 1
45 J Adair Spokane 14 8 3 1 7 22 .136 16 .727 0 0 0-0 1
45 D Chang Columbia Basin 13 11 4 1 9 22 .182 15 .682 1 0 0-0 2
45 A Dixon Pierce 13 13 7 0 14 22 .318 14 .636 0 0 0-0 3
48 J Ahrens Whatcom 14 13 3 4 10 21 .143 13 .619 0 0 0-0 1
48 K Baraja Walla Walla 15 11 7 1 15 21 .333 22 1.048 1 0 0-0 1
48 A Griggs Edmonds 11 5 4 1 9 21 .190 12 .571 0 0 0-0 2