Composite Calendar

September 2017
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
28
Walla Walla
at Lower Columbia
Final
4 - 0

Yakima Valley
at Whitworth University
Final
0 - 3
29
Tacoma
at Peninsula
Final
0 - 9

Skagit Valley
at Green River
Final
2 - 1

Centralia
at Warner Pacific
Final
1 - 10
30
Clackamas
at Lower Columbia
Final
0 - 1

SW Oregon
at Everett
Final
1 - 2

Whatcom
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
4 - 2
31
Centralia
at Corban University
Final
0 - 5
1
Green River
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
1 - 1

Walla Walla
at Lane
Final
0 - 0

Tacoma
at North Idaho
Final
4 - 1

Everett
at Spokane
Final
0 - 3

Pierce
at Portland
Final
3 - 0
2
Lower Columbia
at Chemeketa
Final
1 - 2

Pierce
at Lane
Final
1 - 1

Everett
at North Idaho
Final
1 - 9

Walla Walla
at Clark
Final
1 - 0

Tacoma
at Spokane
Final
1 - 3
3
Pierce
at Chemeketa
Final
1 - 1
4
5
Skagit Valley
at Highline
Final
0 - 7

Peninsula
at Pierce
Cancelled
6
Lane
at Tacoma
Final
1 - 2

Edmonds
at Green River
Final
2 - 0

Yakima Valley
at Walla Walla
Cancelled
7
8
9
Columbia Basin
at Yakima Valley
Final
1 - 1

Peninsula
at Shoreline
Final
8 - 0

Clark
at Lane
Final
2 - 1

Everett
at Edmonds
Final
2 - 0

Lower Columbia
at Highline
Final
0 - 7

SW Oregon
at Chemeketa
Final
0 - 2

Skagit Valley
at Whatcom
Final
1 - 0

Portland
at Rogue
Postponed

Pierce
at Bellevue
Final
0 - 1

Tacoma
at Centralia
Final
6 - 1
10
11
Columbia Basin
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
2 - 1
12
13
Green River
at Grays Harbor
Final
2 - 1

Bellevue
vs Highline
Final
0 - 7

Blue Mountain
at Columbia Basin
Final
0 - 11

Skagit Valley
at Shoreline
Final
0 - 1

Edmonds
at Whatcom
Final
2 - 8

Rogue
at Chemeketa
Final
0 - 0

Everett
at Peninsula
Final
1 - 12

Clackamas
at SW Oregon
Final
1 - 0

Clark
at Portland
Final
8 - 0

Treasure Valley
at Walla Walla
Final
0 - 4

Tacoma
at Lower Columbia
Final
3 - 3

Yakima Valley
at North Idaho
Final
0 - 1

Centralia
at Pierce
Final
4 - 7

Wenatchee Valley
at Spokane
Final
0 - 4
14
15
16
Treasure Valley
at Columbia Basin
Final
0 - 1

Lower Columbia
at Grays Harbor
Final
4 - 0

Edmonds
at Shoreline
Final
1 - 2

Whatcom
at Everett
Final
3 - 1

North Idaho
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
4 - 1

Pierce
at Highline
Final
0 - 2

Skagit Valley
at Peninsula
Final
0 - 7

Clackamas
at Clark
Final
0 - 5

Blue Mountain
at Walla Walla
Final
0 - 14

Spokane
at Yakima Valley
Final
1 - 1

Corban JV
at Chemeketa
Cancelled

Rogue
at SW Oregon
Final
2 - 2

Portland
at Lane
Postponed

Tacoma
vs Bellevue
Final
3 - 1

Centralia
at Green River
Final
2 - 0
17
18
Walla Walla
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
2 - 1
19
Spokane
at Columbia Basin
Final
3 - 0
20
Bellevue
at Grays Harbor
Final
4 - 0

Green River
at Pierce
Final
0 - 3

Lane
at Clackamas
Final
0 - 1

Everett
at Shoreline
Final
2 - 2

Whatcom
at Peninsula
Final
0 - 6

Walla Walla
at North Idaho
Final
2 - 0

Highline
at Tacoma
Final
0 - 0

SW Oregon
at Clark
Final
0 - 5

Chemeketa
at Portland
Final
3 - 0

Centralia
at Lower Columbia
Final
1 - 4

Skagit Valley
at Edmonds
Final
3 - 0
21
22
Rogue
at Clackamas
Final
1 - 6

Wenatchee Valley
at Blue Mountain
Final
13 - 0

Yakima Valley
at Treasure Valley
Final
1 - 1
23
Grays Harbor
at Centralia
Final
0 - 4

Wenatchee Valley
at Treasure Valley
Final
1 - 1

North Idaho
at Columbia Basin
Final
2 - 0

SW Oregon
at Lane
Final
0 - 4

Clark
at Chemeketa
Final
7 - 1

Pierce
at Tacoma
Final
1 - 3

Spokane
at Walla Walla
Final
1 - 2

Peninsula
at Edmonds
Final
10 - 0

Shoreline
at Whatcom
Final
0 - 3

Yakima Valley
at Blue Mountain
Final
15 - 1

Lower Columbia
vs Bellevue
Final
0 - 3

Everett
at Skagit Valley
Final
2 - 3

Highline
at Green River
Final
5 - 0
24
25
26
Blue Mountain
at Treasure Valley
1:00 PM
27
Tacoma
at Grays Harbor
12:00 PM

Lane
at Rogue
1:00 PM

Clackamas
vs Chemeketa
1:30 PM

Yakima Valley
at Walla Walla
2:00 PM

Bellevue
at Green River
2:00 PM

Peninsula
at Shoreline
2:00 PM

Lower Columbia
at Pierce
2:00 PM

Whatcom
at Skagit Valley
2:00 PM

Edmonds
at Everett
2:00 PM

Portland
at SW Oregon
2:00 PM

Highline
at Centralia
7:00 PM
28
29
North Idaho
at Blue Mountain
11:00 AM

Spokane
at Treasure Valley
1:00 PM
30
Green River
at Tacoma
12:00 PM

Columbia Basin
at Walla Walla
12:00 PM

Lane
at Chemeketa
12:00 PM

Whatcom
at Edmonds
12:00 PM

Everett
at Peninsula
12:00 PM

Wenatchee Valley
at Yakima Valley
12:00 PM

Grays Harbor
at Pierce
12:00 PM

Clark
at Rogue
2:00 PM

Spokane
at Blue Mountain
2:15 PM

North Idaho
at Treasure Valley
2:15 PM

Shoreline
at Skagit Valley
5:30 PM

Bellevue
at Centralia
7:00 PM