Composite Calendar

October 2017
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
Clackamas
at Portland
Final
2 - 0
2
3
4
Highline
at Pierce
Final
5 - 0

Spokane
at North Idaho
Final
4 - 1

Grays Harbor
at Tacoma
Final
1 - 10

Yakima Valley
at Columbia Basin
Final
1 - 1

Lane
at Clark
Final
1 - 3

Everett
at Whatcom
Final
1 - 3

Rogue
at Portland
Final
4 - 0

Peninsula
at Skagit Valley
Final
8 - 0

Wenatchee Valley
at Walla Walla
Final
1 - 4

Chemeketa
at SW Oregon
Final
0 - 1

Shoreline
at Edmonds
Final
2 - 0

Lower Columbia
at Centralia
Final
1 - 1
5
6
Treasure Valley
at North Idaho
Final
1 - 5

Blue Mountain
at Spokane
Final
0 - 7
7
Blue Mountain
at North Idaho
Final
0 - 3

Green River
at Lower Columbia
Final
1 - 6

Clackamas
at Lane
Final
1 - 4

Peninsula
at Whatcom
Final
7 - 0

Shoreline
at Everett
Final
1 - 5

Treasure Valley
at Spokane
Final
1 - 7

Tacoma
vs Highline
Final
1 - 4

Chemeketa
at Clark
Final
0 - 8

Walla Walla
at Yakima Valley
Final
2 - 0

Wenatchee Valley
at Columbia Basin
Final
1 - 0

Edmonds
at Skagit Valley
Final
0 - 1

Centralia
at Grays Harbor
Final
4 - 0
8
SW Oregon
at Portland
Final
2 - 1
9
10
11
Columbia Basin
at Treasure Valley
Final
1 - 0

Highline
at Grays Harbor
Final
6 - 0

Centralia
at Bellevue
Final
2 - 2

Wenatchee Valley
at North Idaho
Final
1 - 4

Clark
at Clackamas
Final
1 - 1

Walla Walla
at Blue Mountain
Final
10 - 0

Whatcom
at Shoreline
Final
5 - 1

Lower Columbia
at Tacoma
Final
1 - 2

Rogue
at Lane
Final
1 - 4

Skagit Valley
at Everett
Final
1 - 1

Portland
at Chemeketa
Final
0 - 1

Peninsula
at Edmonds
Final
11 - 0

Yakima Valley
at Spokane
Final
1 - 4
12
13
Portland
at Clackamas
Final
0 - 2
14
Walla Walla
at Treasure Valley
Final
2 - 0

Everett
at Edmonds
Final
5 - 1

Columbia Basin
at Blue Mountain
Final
6 - 0

Highline
at Lower Columbia
Final
4 - 0

Skagit Valley
at Whatcom
Final
2 - 0

North Idaho
at Yakima Valley
Final
2 - 0

Clark
at SW Oregon
Final
2 - 0

Bellevue
at Pierce
Final
2 - 2

Spokane
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
2 - 1

Shoreline
at Peninsula
Final
0 - 15

Chemeketa
at Rogue
Final
0 - 2

Grays Harbor
at Green River
Final
2 - 1
15
16
Green River
vs Bellevue
Final
0 - 2

Portland
at Lane
Final
0 - 7
17
18
Pierce
at Grays Harbor
Final
3 - 1

Columbia Basin
at North Idaho
Final
0 - 2

Highline
at Bellevue
Final
3 - 0

Chemeketa
at Clackamas
Final
0 - 1

Lower Columbia
at Green River
Final
1 - 0

Lane
at Portland
Final
8 - 0

Edmonds
at Whatcom
Final
2 - 3

SW Oregon
at Rogue
Final
0 - 2

Centralia
at Tacoma
Final
1 - 2

Peninsula
at Everett
Final
3 - 1

Shoreline
at Skagit Valley
Final
0 - 2

Walla Walla
at Spokane
Final
3 - 2
19
20
Treasure Valley
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
3 - 3

Blue Mountain
at Yakima Valley
Final
0 - 5
21
Edmonds
at Shoreline
Final
1 - 0

Grays Harbor
at Lower Columbia
Final
0 - 6

Lane
at SW Oregon
Final
2 - 0

Whatcom
at Everett
Final
3 - 1

North Idaho
at Walla Walla
Final
1 - 5

Treasure Valley
at Yakima Valley
Final
2 - 5

Green River
at Highline
Final
0 - 6

Peninsula
at Skagit Valley
Final
3 - 1

Blue Mountain
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
0 - 5

Portland
at Clark
Final
0 - 10

Bellevue
at Tacoma
Final
0 - 5

Clackamas
at Rogue
Final
1 - 1

Columbia Basin
at Spokane
Final
1 - 1
22
Pierce
at Centralia
Final
1 - 3
23
Pierce
at Green River
Final
1 - 0
24
25
Walla Walla
at Columbia Basin
Final
2 - 0

Treasure Valley
at Blue Mountain
Final
5 - 0

Centralia
vs Highline
Final
0 - 10

SW Oregon
at Clackamas
Final
0 - 2

Yakima Valley
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
1 - 0

Tacoma
at Green River
Final
5 - 0

Whatcom
at Peninsula
Final
2 - 3

Shoreline
at Everett
Final
3 - 2

Rogue
vs Clark
Final
0 - 2

Pierce
at Lower Columbia
Final
0 - 1

Skagit Valley
at Edmonds
Final
2 - 1

Grays Harbor
at Bellevue
Final
0 - 3

Chemeketa
at Lane
Final
1 - 2

North Idaho
at Spokane
Final
0 - 3
26
Grays Harbor
vs Highline
Final
0 - 10
27
28
Portland
at Rogue
Final
0 - 1

Bellevue
at Lower Columbia
Final
0 - 1

Whatcom
at Shoreline
Final
5 - 1

Tacoma
at Pierce
Final
1 - 2

Edmonds
at Peninsula
Final
0 - 13

Everett
at Skagit Valley
Final
0 - 0

Green River
at Centralia
Final
0 - 7
29
30
Bellevue
at Lower Columbia
Final
1 - 3
31
1
Clackamas
at Tacoma
Final - OT
0 - 1

North Idaho
at Whatcom
Final - OT
0 - 1

Skagit Valley
at Spokane
Final
1 - 5

Lower Columbia
at Lane
Final
1 - 3
2
3
4
Lane
at Peninsula
Final
0 - 3

Tacoma
at Walla Walla
Final
3 - 2

Spokane
at Highline
Final
0 - 3

Whatcom
at Clark
Final
1 - 6