Composite Calendar

October 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
Rogue
vs Portland
Final
3 - 1
1
2
3
Bellevue
at Green River
Final
1 - 0

Pierce
vs Highline
Final
1 - 5

Tacoma
at Grays Harbor
Final
2 - 0

Whatcom
at Everett
Final
1 - 3

Lane
at Rogue
Final
6 - 0

Portland
at SW Oregon
Final
2 - 1

Chemeketa
at Clark
Final
0 - 5

Walla Walla
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
3 - 1

Columbia Basin
at Yakima Valley
Final
3 - 1

Skagit Valley
at Peninsula
Final
0 - 3

Edmonds
at Shoreline
Final
6 - 0

Centralia
at Lower Columbia
Final
0 - 4
4
5
Spokane
at Treasure Valley
Final
2 - 0

North Idaho
at Blue Mountain
Final
3 - 0
6
North Idaho
at Treasure Valley
Final
4 - 0

Whatcom
at Peninsula
Final
0 - 2

Walla Walla
at Yakima Valley
Final
3 - 0

Clark
at Lane
Final
1 - 1

Everett
at Shoreline
Final
6 - 1

Spokane
at Blue Mountain
Final
5 - 0

Columbia Basin
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
1 - 1

Skagit Valley
at Edmonds
Final
3 - 1

Rogue
at SW Oregon
Final
0 - 2

Highline
at Tacoma
Final
1 - 0

Grays Harbor
at Centralia
Final
0 - 2
7
Clackamas
vs Portland
Final
0 - 1

Lower Columbia
at Green River
Final
2 - 2
8
9
10
Highline
vs Grays Harbor
Final
11 - 0

Treasure Valley
at Columbia Basin
Final
0 - 2

Walla Walla
at Blue Mountain
Final
2 - 0

North Idaho
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
3 - 0

Centralia
at Bellevue
Final
0 - 9

SW Oregon
at Lane
Final
0 - 5

Portland
at Clark
Final
0 - 4

Clackamas
at Chemeketa
Final
1 - 1

Spokane
at Yakima Valley
Final
0 - 5

Edmonds
at Peninsula
Final
1 - 13

Everett
at Skagit Valley
Final
1 - 2

Shoreline
at Whatcom
Final
0 - 7

Green River
at Pierce
Final
0 - 3

Tacoma
at Lower Columbia
Final
0 - 1
11
12
Lane
at Clackamas
Final
5 - 1
13
Shoreline
at Peninsula
Final
0 - 10

Edmonds
at Everett
Final
2 - 1

Lower Columbia
at Highline
Final
0 - 8

Treasure Valley
at Walla Walla
Final
0 - 1

Columbia Basin
at Blue Mountain
Final
2 - 0

Whatcom
at Skagit Valley
Final
1 - 0

Yakima Valley
at North Idaho
Final
0 - 2

Green River
at Grays Harbor
Final
5 - 0

Clark
at Rogue
Final
6 - 0

Pierce
at Bellevue
Final
0 - 3

Wenatchee Valley
at Spokane
Final
1 - 1
14
Chemeketa
vs Portland
Final
0 - 2
15
16
17
Spokane
at Walla Walla
Final
2 - 0

North Idaho
at Columbia Basin
Final
0 - 1

Rogue
at Clackamas
Final
1 - 0

Bellevue
vs Highline
Final
0 - 3

Chemeketa
at Lane
Final
0 - 2

SW Oregon
at Clark
Final
0 - 6

Everett
at Peninsula
Final
0 - 4

Skagit Valley
at Shoreline
Final
4 - 0

Whatcom
at Edmonds
Final
5 - 0

Centralia
at Tacoma
Final
0 - 10

Grays Harbor
at Pierce
Final
1 - 6

Green River
at Lower Columbia
Final
1 - 5
18
19
Wenatchee Valley
at Treasure Valley
Final
1 - 1

Yakima Valley
at Blue Mountain
Final
7 - 0
20
Yakima Valley
at Treasure Valley
Final
0 - 0

Grays Harbor
at Lower Columbia
Final
0 - 4

Centralia
at Pierce
Final
1 - 3

Portland
at Lane
Final
0 - 2

Everett
at Whatcom
Final
1 - 3

Wenatchee Valley
at Blue Mountain
Final
2 - 0

Peninsula
at Skagit Valley
Final
3 - 1

Walla Walla
at North Idaho
Final
0 - 0

Shoreline
at Edmonds
Final
1 - 3

Tacoma
at Bellevue
Final
1 - 1

Clackamas
at SW Oregon
Final
0 - 0

Rogue
at Chemeketa
Final
0 - 2

Columbia Basin
at Spokane
Final
1 - 2

Highline
at Green River
Final
8 - 0
21
22
23
24
Blue Mountain
at Treasure Valley
Final
1 - 1

Bellevue
at Grays Harbor
Final
9 - 0

Clark
at Clackamas
Final
1 - 0

Columbia Basin
at Walla Walla
Final
0 - 0

Spokane
at North Idaho
Final
1 - 0

Wenatchee Valley
at Yakima Valley
Final
2 - 4

Portland
at Rogue
Final
1 - 0

Chemeketa
at SW Oregon
Final
0 - 3

Peninsula
at Whatcom
Final
2 - 1

Everett
at Shoreline
Final
4 - 0

Edmonds
at Skagit Valley
Final
0 - 2

Green River
at Tacoma
Final
0 - 7

Lower Columbia
at Pierce
Final
3 - 2

Highline
at Centralia
Final
8 - 0
25
26
27
Skagit Valley
at Everett
Final
1 - 0

Peninsula
at Edmonds
Final
2 - 0

Pierce
at Tacoma
Final
0 - 2

Lower Columbia
at Bellevue
Final
1 - 1

Shoreline
at Whatcom
Final
0 - 10

Highline
at Grays Harbor
Final
13 - 0

Centralia
at Green River
Final
2 - 3
28
29
30
31
Walla Walla
at Lane
Final
2 - 1

Edmonds
at Bellevue
Final
1 - 2

Portland
at North Idaho
Final
0 - 1

Tacoma
at Whatcom
Final - 2OT
3 - 2
1
2
3
Bellevue
at Clark
Final
0 - 4

Walla Walla
vs Highline
Final
1 - 3

Tacoma
vs Spokane
Final - PK Away
0 - 0

North Idaho
at Peninsula
Final
0 - 1