Composite Calendar

October 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
Rogue
vs Portland
Final
3 - 1
1
2
3
Bellevue
at Green River
Final
1 - 0

Pierce
vs Highline
Final
1 - 5

Tacoma
at Grays Harbor
Final
2 - 0

Whatcom
at Everett
Final
1 - 3

Lane
at Rogue
Final
6 - 0

Portland
at SW Oregon
Final
2 - 1

Chemeketa
at Clark
Final
0 - 5

Walla Walla
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
3 - 1

Columbia Basin
at Yakima Valley
Final
3 - 1

Skagit Valley
at Peninsula
Final
0 - 3

Edmonds
at Shoreline
Final
6 - 0

Centralia
at Lower Columbia
Final
0 - 4
4
5
Spokane
at Treasure Valley
Final
2 - 0

North Idaho
at Blue Mountain
Final
3 - 0
6
North Idaho
at Treasure Valley
Final
4 - 0

Whatcom
at Peninsula
Final
0 - 2

Walla Walla
at Yakima Valley
Final
3 - 0

Clark
at Lane
Final
1 - 1

Everett
at Shoreline
Final
6 - 1

Spokane
at Blue Mountain
Final
5 - 0

Columbia Basin
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
1 - 1

Skagit Valley
at Edmonds
Final
3 - 1

Rogue
at SW Oregon
Final
0 - 2

Highline
at Tacoma
Final
1 - 0

Grays Harbor
at Centralia
Final
0 - 2
7
Clackamas
vs Portland
Final
0 - 1

Lower Columbia
at Green River
Final
2 - 2
8
9
10
Highline
vs Grays Harbor
Final
11 - 0

Treasure Valley
at Columbia Basin
Final
0 - 2

Walla Walla
at Blue Mountain
Final
2 - 0

North Idaho
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
3 - 0

Centralia
at Bellevue
Final
0 - 9

SW Oregon
at Lane
Final
0 - 5

Portland
at Clark
Final
0 - 4

Clackamas
at Chemeketa
Final
1 - 1

Spokane
at Yakima Valley
Final
0 - 5

Edmonds
at Peninsula
Final
1 - 13

Everett
at Skagit Valley
Final
1 - 2

Shoreline
at Whatcom
Final
0 - 7

Green River
at Pierce
Final
0 - 3

Tacoma
at Lower Columbia
Final
0 - 1
11
12
Lane
at Clackamas
Final
5 - 1
13
Shoreline
at Peninsula
Final
0 - 10

Edmonds
at Everett
Final
2 - 1

Lower Columbia
at Highline
Final
0 - 8

Treasure Valley
at Walla Walla
Final
0 - 1

Columbia Basin
at Blue Mountain
Final
2 - 0

Whatcom
at Skagit Valley
Final
1 - 0

Yakima Valley
at North Idaho
Final
0 - 2

Green River
at Grays Harbor
Final
5 - 0

Clark
at Rogue
Final
6 - 0

Pierce
at Bellevue
Final
0 - 3

Wenatchee Valley
at Spokane
Final
1 - 1
14
Chemeketa
vs Portland
Final
0 - 2
15
16
17
Spokane
at Walla Walla
1:00 PM

North Idaho
at Columbia Basin
1:00 PM

Rogue
at Clackamas
1:00 PM

Bellevue
vs Highline
1:00 PM

Chemeketa
at Lane
1:30 PM

SW Oregon
at Clark
1:30 PM

Everett
at Peninsula
2:00 PM

Skagit Valley
at Shoreline
2:00 PM

Whatcom
at Edmonds
2:00 PM

Centralia
at Tacoma
2:00 PM

Grays Harbor
at Pierce
3:00 PM

Green River
at Lower Columbia
4:00 PM
18
19
Wenatchee Valley
at Treasure Valley
12:00 PM

Yakima Valley
at Blue Mountain
2:00 PM
20
Yakima Valley
at Treasure Valley
11:00 AM

Grays Harbor
at Lower Columbia
11:00 AM

Centralia
at Pierce
12:00 PM

Portland
at Lane
12:00 PM

Everett
at Whatcom
12:00 PM

Wenatchee Valley
at Blue Mountain
12:00 PM

Peninsula
at Skagit Valley
12:00 PM

Walla Walla
at North Idaho
12:00 PM

Shoreline
at Edmonds
12:00 PM

Tacoma
at Bellevue
12:00 PM

Clackamas
at SW Oregon
12:00 PM

Rogue
at Chemeketa
1:30 PM

Columbia Basin
at Spokane
3:00 PM

Highline
at Green River
7:00 PM
21
22
23
24
Blue Mountain
at Treasure Valley
12:00 PM

Bellevue
at Grays Harbor
12:00 PM

Clark
at Clackamas
1:00 PM

Columbia Basin
at Walla Walla
1:00 PM

Spokane
at North Idaho
1:00 PM

Wenatchee Valley
at Yakima Valley
1:00 PM

Portland
at Rogue
1:30 PM

Chemeketa
at SW Oregon
1:30 PM

Peninsula
at Whatcom
2:00 PM

Everett
at Shoreline
2:00 PM

Edmonds
at Skagit Valley
2:00 PM

Green River
at Tacoma
2:00 PM

Lower Columbia
at Pierce
4:00 PM

Highline
at Centralia
7:00 PM
25
26
27
Skagit Valley
at Everett
12:00 PM

Peninsula
at Edmonds
12:00 PM

Shoreline
at Whatcom
12:00 PM

Pierce
at Tacoma
12:00 PM

Lower Columbia
at Bellevue
12:00 PM

Highline
at Grays Harbor
2:00 PM

Centralia
at Green River
7:00 PM
28
29
30
31
TBA
at Lane
1:30 PM
1
2
3