played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 H Templeton North Idaho 24 77 19 0.25 3 53 .302 878 11.40 20 0.26 152 1.97 6 12 18 0.23 51.0 0.7
2 B Swanson Columbia Basin 24 67 29 0.43 7 132 .167 640 9.55 16 0.24 125 1.87 3 20 23 0.34 58.0 0.9
3 M Gubrud Linn-Benton 25 66 34 0.52 15 100 .190 508 7.70 20 0.30 140 2.12 0 8 8 0.12 58.0 0.9
4 P Timmons Centralia 21 60 27 0.45 5 76 .289 461 7.68 16 0.27 80 1.33 9 2 11 0.18 53.0 0.9
5 M Magri Edmonds 28 75 35 0.47 6 118 .246 576 7.68 19 0.25 134 1.79 2 17 19 0.25 64.5 0.9
6 A Bauer Pierce 33 94 91 0.97 23 227 .300 676 7.19 37 0.39 254 2.70 2 9 11 0.12 134.5 1.4
7 J Cale Chemeketa 18 50 38 0.76 4 71 .479 357 7.14 5 0.10 153 3.06 3 12 15 0.30 52.0 1.0
8 G Hollous Whatcom 17 40 7 0.17 8 22 -.045 275 6.88 13 0.33 61 1.52 0 4 4 0.10 22.0 0.6
9 A Schwager Walla Walla 28 66 22 0.33 7 62 .242 453 6.86 14 0.21 94 1.42 12 13 25 0.38 54.5 0.8
10 E Levasa Mt. Hood 19 49 37 0.76 14 97 .237 335 6.84 10 0.20 85 1.73 5 11 16 0.33 57.5 1.2
11 L Sanchez-Arellano S. Puget Sound 28 72 37 0.51 16 123 .171 489 6.79 21 0.29 131 1.82 0 3 3 0.04 59.5 0.8
12 M Becker Umpqua 25 74 27 0.36 10 107 .159 500 6.76 62 0.84 142 1.92 0 11 11 0.15 94.5 1.3
13 M Kaawa Highline 24 54 28 0.52 19 101 .089 361 6.69 11 0.20 91 1.69 1 9 10 0.19 44.5 0.8
14 K Collins Spokane 22 47 17 0.36 7 77 .130 308 6.55 11 0.23 96 2.04 1 14 15 0.32 36.0 0.8
15 S Caraveo Grays Harbor 23 75 13 0.17 5 56 .143 488 6.51 42 0.56 130 1.73 4 10 14 0.19 64.0 0.9
16 M Wright Lower Columbia 25 85 11 0.13 4 59 .119 458 5.39 48 0.56 188 2.21 2 1 3 0.04 61.5 0.7
17 C Davis Treasure Valley 13 33 2 0.06 2 13 .000 175 5.30 3 0.09 26 0.79 0 3 3 0.09 6.5 0.2
18 B Ballesteros SW Oregon 14 38 5 0.13 3 12 .167 197 5.18 9 0.24 44 1.16 0 1 1 0.03 14.5 0.4
19 A Kim Shoreline 14 44 5 0.11 6 32 -.031 221 5.02 19 0.43 46 1.05 1 1 2 0.05 25.5 0.6
20 O Jacoshenk Clark 24 74 2 0.03 5 20 -.150 357 4.82 20 0.27 116 1.57 0 0 0 0.00 22.0 0.3
21 G Roko Blue Mountain 24 62 23 0.37 5 49 .367 279 4.50 11 0.18 99 1.60 0 2 2 0.03 35.0 0.6
22 R Perron Treasure Valley 15 29 1 0.03 7 14 -.429 129 4.45 8 0.28 34 1.17 0 1 1 0.03 9.5 0.3
23 S Bass Big Bend 21 56 26 0.46 4 84 .262 237 4.23 4 0.07 94 1.68 0 6 6 0.10 33.0 0.6
24 S Hammond Olympic 20 46 8 0.17 7 39 .026 192 4.17 3 0.07 66 1.43 1 5 6 0.13 14.5 0.3
25 M Stone Pierce 22 43 7 0.16 3 24 .167 178 4.14 16 0.37 74 1.72 2 1 3 0.07 25.5 0.6
26 S Jensen SW Oregon 19 51 26 0.51 19 86 .081 211 4.14 30 0.59 74 1.45 1 3 4 0.08 58.5 1.1
27 M Rogers Bellevue 24 54 22 0.41 17 66 .076 205 3.80 15 0.28 76 1.41 2 5 7 0.13 41.5 0.8
28 S Kleyn Wenatchee Valley 23 70 18 0.26 7 43 .256 260 3.71 15 0.21 130 1.86 0 0 0 0.00 33.0 0.5
29 M Tinney Green River 19 44 44 1.00 28 156 .103 163 3.70 12 0.27 42 0.95 1 5 6 0.14 59.5 1.4
30 M Harrison Wenatchee Valley 23 70 2 0.03 1 9 .111 252 3.60 23 0.33 72 1.03 0 1 1 0.01 25.5 0.4
31 C Ma'afala Skagit Valley 24 55 10 0.18 5 40 .125 191 3.47 13 0.24 46 0.84 0 0 0 0.00 23.0 0.4
32 K Uluave Yakima Valley 39 105 21 0.20 3 46 .391 353 3.36 31 0.30 174 1.66 3 0 3 0.03 55.0 0.5
33 M Hess Clark 26 76 6 0.08 4 14 .143 243 3.20 25 0.33 85 1.12 0 0 0 0.00 31.0 0.4
34 A Rogers Yakima Valley 39 119 53 0.45 44 198 .045 378 3.18 35 0.29 164 1.38 3 36 39 0.33 109.0 0.9
35 S Lowe Clackamas 24 55 0 0.00 3 14 -.214 171 3.11 10 0.18 44 0.80 0 0 0 0.00 10.0 0.2
36 A Fuller Lane 27 88 33 0.38 9 87 .276 271 3.08 25 0.28 100 1.14 1 0 1 0.01 59.0 0.7
37 S Balkan Tacoma 19 38 2 0.05 2 20 .000 116 3.05 9 0.24 36 0.95 0 0 0 0.00 11.0 0.3
38 M Alber Everett 22 47 6 0.13 11 52 -.096 143 3.04 7 0.15 73 1.55 1 1 2 0.04 14.5 0.3
39 M Newton Lane 27 88 79 0.90 24 268 .205 260 2.95 9 0.10 134 1.52 8 7 15 0.17 99.5 1.1
40 C Gradwohl Lower Columbia 19 34 3 0.09 3 20 .000 99 2.91 11 0.32 31 0.91 0 0 0 0.00 14.0 0.4
41 K John Clackamas 22 51 14 0.27 6 38 .211 144 2.82 1 0.02 10 0.20 1 1 2 0.04 16.5 0.3
42 K Thurman Skagit Valley 17 44 29 0.66 18 141 .078 117 2.66 3 0.07 46 1.05 4 0 4 0.09 36.0 0.8
43 R Holst Bellevue 26 53 14 0.26 6 36 .222 131 2.47 18 0.34 64 1.21 1 5 6 0.11 35.5 0.7
44 K Ketner Green River 19 44 65 1.48 44 193 .109 108 2.45 7 0.16 84 1.91 2 3 5 0.11 75.5 1.7
45 O Conradi Lower Columbia 25 84 12 0.14 7 68 .074 197 2.35 30 0.36 171 2.04 0 0 0 0.00 42.0 0.5
46 B Lomica Blue Mountain 21 49 61 1.24 36 174 .144 108 2.20 8 0.16 51 1.04 2 9 11 0.21 75.5 1.5
47 S Mapp Yakima Valley 24 55 1 0.02 8 17 -.412 121 2.20 4 0.07 54 0.98 0 0 0 0.00 5.0 0.1
48 A Korth Shoreline 21 55 35 0.64 21 124 .113 119 2.16 14 0.25 124 2.25 0 2 2 0.04 50.0 0.9
49 S Rose Olympic 20 48 6 0.13 4 30 .067 78 1.63 5 0.10 60 1.25 0 0 0 0.00 11.0 0.2
50 B Western Whatcom 15 26 7 0.27 6 27 .037 42 1.62 7 0.27 16 0.62 0 0 0 0.00 14.0 0.5