played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 A Crisp Clark 36 114 162 1.42 49 392 .288 5 0.04 19 0.17 55 0.48 43 116 159 1.39 282.0 2.5
2 O White Clark 35 108 165 1.53 42 336 .366 3 0.03 0 0.00 11 0.10 42 98 140 1.30 256.0 2.4
3 M Jacobus Wenatchee Valley 27 78 124 1.59 59 330 .197 4 0.05 15 0.19 38 0.49 19 75 94 1.21 195.5 2.5
4 D Wenzler-Steves Umpqua 31 92 160 1.74 89 483 .147 1 0.01 0 0.00 7 0.08 51 47 98 1.07 234.5 2.5
5 N Bailey Lower Columbia 42 136 326 2.40 97 734 .312 19 0.14 45 0.33 185 1.36 82 43 125 0.92 474.5 3.5
6 I Frogge Olympic 37 117 177 1.51 91 443 .194 8 0.07 24 0.21 47 0.40 43 59 102 0.87 273.5 2.3
7 M Tucker Pierce 46 138 212 1.54 120 577 .159 8 0.06 16 0.12 167 1.21 37 81 118 0.86 305.5 2.2
8 A Roosma Yakima Valley 49 149 153 1.03 85 478 .142 11 0.07 5 0.03 26 0.17 25 102 127 0.85 234.0 1.6
9 K Whitmore Columbia Basin 31 90 169 1.88 56 399 .283 13 0.14 3 0.03 27 0.30 22 54 76 0.84 221.0 2.5
10 N Doane Clark 35 106 127 1.20 82 417 .108 0 0.00 0 0.00 31 0.29 19 67 86 0.81 179.5 1.7
11 A Durand Centralia 32 92 367 3.99 113 829 .306 44 0.48 26 0.28 172 1.87 52 21 73 0.79 455.5 5.0
12 G Phillips Linn-Benton 35 101 281 2.78 93 636 .296 6 0.06 4 0.04 10 0.10 33 47 80 0.79 341.5 3.4
13 M Senato Pierce 45 121 210 1.74 86 513 .242 2 0.02 1 0.01 44 0.36 31 64 95 0.79 274.0 2.3
14 H Etter North Idaho 39 115 323 2.81 97 696 .325 25 0.22 22 0.19 81 0.70 33 58 87 0.75 407.0 3.5
15 L Kerlegan Chemeketa 28 85 120 1.41 70 328 .152 6 0.07 12 0.14 76 0.89 7 56 63 0.74 167.0 2.0
16 B Spoor Grays Harbor 45 129 417 3.23 83 934 .358 9 0.07 31 0.24 69 0.53 51 43 94 0.73 520.5 4.0
17 K Lane Lane 38 125 214 1.71 94 525 .229 12 0.10 28 0.22 66 0.53 64 27 91 0.73 319.5 2.6
18 C Windsor Umpqua 31 95 144 1.52 92 445 .117 2 0.02 31 0.33 35 0.37 22 47 69 0.73 220.5 2.3
19 K Greear Walla Walla 33 79 102 1.29 35 277 .242 3 0.04 12 0.15 21 0.27 5 52 57 0.72 145.0 1.8
20 M Kuhlmann Yakima Valley 40 119 72 0.61 71 305 .003 13 0.11 25 0.21 70 0.59 9 75 84 0.71 143.5 1.2
21 A Cole Bellevue 36 95 164 1.73 79 375 .227 7 0.07 0 0.00 11 0.12 25 42 67 0.71 210.0 2.2
22 S Neuman Blue Mountain 29 78 148 1.90 61 352 .247 2 0.03 0 0.00 8 0.10 17 38 55 0.70 184.0 2.4
23 S Mayberry Clark 32 98 116 1.18 58 384 .151 5 0.05 1 0.01 43 0.44 9 59 68 0.69 155.5 1.6
24 H Burkhart Pierce 32 76 145 1.91 58 335 .260 6 0.08 5 0.07 31 0.41 19 33 52 0.68 185.5 2.4
25 J Wilson Big Bend 25 66 91 1.38 90 334 .003 19 0.29 0 0.00 18 0.27 13 32 45 0.67 120.0 1.8
26 B Hibbs Wenatchee Valley 27 84 130 1.55 74 428 .131 4 0.05 0 0.00 31 0.37 13 43 56 0.67 164.5 2.0
27 E Gluch Treasure Valley 28 65 70 1.08 50 210 .095 1 0.02 5 0.08 6 0.09 3 39 42 0.65 97.5 1.5
28 H Durand Columbia Basin 21 62 55 0.89 19 133 .271 3 0.05 0 0.00 7 0.11 4 34 38 0.61 76.0 1.2
29 B Peterson Pierce 29 56 46 0.82 28 147 .122 1 0.02 1 0.02 9 0.16 18 16 34 0.61 73.0 1.3
30 A Sells Wenatchee Valley 25 66 103 1.56 38 281 .231 1 0.02 1 0.02 23 0.35 10 30 40 0.61 129.0 2.0
31 M Anderson Umpqua 31 93 125 1.34 43 445 .184 4 0.04 0 0.00 45 0.48 8 48 56 0.60 157.0 1.7
32 J Wright Linn-Benton 35 97 136 1.40 46 308 .292 3 0.03 1 0.01 7 0.07 29 29 58 0.60 180.5 1.9
33 I Ochse Chemeketa 33 87 163 1.87 70 373 .249 13 0.15 22 0.25 66 0.76 12 40 52 0.60 217.0 2.5
34 S Davis Grays Harbor 42 119 244 2.05 100 688 .209 3 0.03 2 0.02 29 0.24 36 35 71 0.60 299.5 2.5
35 M Isley Yakima Valley 46 132 105 0.80 83 372 .059 6 0.05 2 0.02 27 0.20 2 76 78 0.59 147.0 1.1
36 J Mahowald Spokane 35 80 143 1.79 63 367 .218 8 0.10 5 0.06 21 0.26 9 39 47 0.59 176.5 2.2
37 M Pernich Mt. Hood 26 75 188 2.51 42 374 .390 24 0.32 5 0.07 33 0.44 18 26 44 0.59 224.0 3.0
38 E Belton Chemeketa 27 82 79 0.96 41 248 .153 4 0.05 0 0.00 22 0.27 8 40 48 0.59 107.0 1.3
39 T Kapihe Grays Harbor 36 115 265 2.30 172 851 .109 7 0.06 26 0.23 249 2.17 30 35 65 0.57 338.5 2.9
40 N Ricketts Lane 39 127 112 0.88 74 425 .089 28 0.22 0 0.00 6 0.05 40 28 68 0.54 166.0 1.3
41 E Peterson Walla Walla 34 74 61 0.82 38 164 .140 3 0.04 0 0.00 9 0.12 13 26 39 0.53 87.0 1.2
42 M Potts S. Puget Sound 35 86 99 1.15 46 272 .195 6 0.07 17 0.20 39 0.45 8 36 44 0.51 142.0 1.7
43 D Olson Olympic 37 116 169 1.46 83 449 .192 5 0.04 0 0.00 24 0.21 25 34 59 0.51 211.0 1.8
44 S Schreier Blue Mountain 29 77 201 2.61 97 438 .237 8 0.10 7 0.09 35 0.45 11 28 39 0.51 233.0 3.0
45 B Long SW Oregon 29 82 116 1.41 63 343 .155 23 0.28 22 0.27 77 0.94 17 24 41 0.50 167.0 2.0
45 S Roach Olympic 24 82 193 2.35 78 583 .197 8 0.10 19 0.23 159 1.94 30 11 41 0.50 247.5 3.0
47 R Siclair Spokane 34 70 67 0.96 32 206 .170 1 0.01 1 0.01 8 0.11 6 30 35 0.49 89.0 1.3
48 A McCollum Pierce 29 53 46 0.87 13 133 .248 1 0.02 0 0.00 15 0.28 18 8 26 0.49 68.0 1.3
49 S Lawrence Edmonds 36 96 164 1.71 49 379 .303 1 0.01 4 0.04 23 0.24 13 34 47 0.49 198.0 2.1
50 A Eleton S. Puget Sound 28 84 150 1.79 96 465 .116 8 0.10 14 0.17 132 1.57 6 35 41 0.49 187.5 2.2