Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 C Davis Yakima Valley 39 120 4 0.03 6 31 -.065 52 0.43 40 0.33 650 5.42 0 0 0 0.00 44.0 0.4
2 K Clark Lower Columbia 25 85 1 0.01 4 40 -.075 17 0.20 18 0.21 453 5.33 0 0 0 0.00 19.0 0.2
3 L Wise Wenatchee Valley 21 68 11 0.16 9 76 .026 46 0.68 23 0.34 368 5.41 0 0 0 0.00 34.0 0.5
4 R Leshikar North Idaho 25 79 3 0.04 1 5 .400 32 0.41 23 0.29 365 4.62 0 0 0 0.00 26.0 0.3
5 J Jenkins Grays Harbor 33 94 2 0.02 3 34 -.029 33 0.35 10 0.11 363 3.86 0 0 0 0.00 12.0 0.1
6 K Seitz Pierce 33 96 5 0.05 4 13 .077 17 0.18 36 0.38 355 3.70 0 1 1 0.01 41.5 0.4
7 K Goodpaster Yakima Valley 39 120 447 3.73 157 1350 .215 16 0.13 57 0.47 317 2.64 9 24 33 0.28 525.0 4.4
8 K Akiona Lane 27 88 13 0.15 15 140 -.014 38 0.43 32 0.36 296 3.36 0 0 0 0.00 45.0 0.5
9 S Fanger Linn-Benton 25 68 1 0.01 4 39 -.077 60 0.88 31 0.46 289 4.25 0 0 0 0.00 32.0 0.5
10 S Panther Lane 27 88 148 1.68 65 572 .145 50 0.57 19 0.22 285 3.24 6 5 11 0.13 175.5 2.0
11 M Schorn Clark 24 70 6 0.09 9 40 -.075 38 0.54 13 0.19 281 4.01 0 1 1 0.01 19.5 0.3
12 K Keffer Umpqua 26 78 2 0.03 6 26 -.154 24 0.31 11 0.14 267 3.42 0 0 0 0.00 13.0 0.2
13 H Hess North Idaho 26 83 241 2.90 102 633 .220 3 0.04 28 0.34 259 3.12 8 13 20 0.24 283.5 3.4
14 R Schenbeck-Chang Blue Mountain 22 60 2 0.03 5 9 -.333 40 0.67 14 0.23 257 4.28 0 0 0 0.00 16.0 0.3
15 H Pond Walla Walla 27 65 4 0.06 1 26 .115 23 0.35 17 0.26 256 3.94 1 1 2 0.03 22.5 0.3
16 A Bauer Pierce 33 94 91 0.97 23 227 .300 676 7.19 37 0.39 254 2.70 2 9 11 0.12 134.5 1.4
17 B Black Yakima Valley 39 115 4 0.03 7 21 -.143 8 0.07 31 0.27 242 2.10 0 0 0 0.00 35.0 0.3
18 R Burdick Pierce 29 89 282 3.17 134 849 .174 11 0.12 23 0.26 241 2.71 6 6 12 0.13 314.0 3.5
18 C Todd Lane 27 88 19 0.22 7 108 .111 25 0.28 26 0.30 241 2.74 0 0 0 0.00 45.0 0.5
20 C Sundt Pierce 33 97 4 0.04 4 43 .000 8 0.08 28 0.29 237 2.44 0 1 1 0.01 32.5 0.3
21 L Soto S. Puget Sound 19 56 3 0.05 1 21 .095 19 0.34 8 0.14 219 3.91 0 0 0 0.00 11.0 0.2
22 M Fakatoufifita Pierce 17 47 1 0.02 1 14 .000 3 0.06 14 0.30 215 4.57 0 2 2 0.04 16.0 0.3
23 L Nein Highline 18 49 5 0.10 0 21 .238 27 0.55 9 0.18 211 4.31 0 0 0 0.00 14.0 0.3
24 M Calzadillas Columbia Basin 22 59 1 0.02 3 31 -.065 12 0.20 12 0.20 205 3.47 0 0 0 0.00 13.0 0.2
25 M Stimmel Lower Columbia 25 84 40 0.48 24 173 .092 12 0.14 34 0.40 197 2.35 2 0 2 0.02 76.0 0.9
26 D Tuholski Clark 26 78 236 3.03 83 658 .233 18 0.23 32 0.41 196 2.51 8 31 39 0.50 291.5 3.7
27 C Thompson Lower Columbia 25 85 173 2.04 86 606 .144 11 0.13 21 0.25 194 2.28 4 4 8 0.09 200.0 2.4
28 M Wright Lower Columbia 25 85 11 0.13 4 59 .119 458 5.39 48 0.56 188 2.21 2 1 3 0.04 61.5 0.7
29 J Clack Shoreline 19 54 1 0.02 2 38 -.026 14 0.26 23 0.43 185 3.43 0 0 0 0.00 24.0 0.4
30 K Payne Clackamas 19 51 7 0.14 6 27 .037 15 0.29 6 0.12 181 3.55 0 1 1 0.02 13.5 0.3
31 J Ganow Skagit Valley 19 50 3 0.06 4 20 -.050 18 0.36 0 0.00 177 3.54 0 0 0 0.00 3.0 0.1
31 J Sydney Columbia Basin 24 67 204 3.04 111 530 .175 10 0.15 14 0.21 177 2.64 4 19 23 0.34 231.5 3.5
33 K Uluave Yakima Valley 39 105 21 0.20 3 46 .391 353 3.36 31 0.30 174 1.66 3 0 3 0.03 55.0 0.5
34 M Swanson Clark 25 73 104 1.42 61 354 .121 21 0.29 23 0.32 173 2.37 1 18 19 0.26 137.0 1.9
35 O Conradi Lower Columbia 25 84 12 0.14 7 68 .074 197 2.35 30 0.36 171 2.04 0 0 0 0.00 42.0 0.5
36 K Ramsey Spokane 21 46 4 0.09 3 17 .059 6 0.13 19 0.41 168 3.65 0 0 0 0.00 23.0 0.5
37 K Neumann North Idaho 22 66 200 3.03 89 542 .205 4 0.06 9 0.14 167 2.53 12 16 26 0.39 229.0 3.5
38 E Lind Umpqua 26 77 156 2.03 94 509 .122 4 0.05 16 0.21 164 2.13 4 17 21 0.27 184.5 2.4
38 A Rogers Yakima Valley 39 119 53 0.45 44 198 .045 378 3.18 35 0.29 164 1.38 3 36 39 0.33 109.0 0.9
40 S Fast Edmonds 28 71 0 0.00 0 5 .000 22 0.31 24 0.34 163 2.30 0 0 0 0.00 24.0 0.3
41 M Bolger Chemeketa 18 50 1 0.02 1 4 .000 42 0.84 17 0.34 160 3.20 0 0 0 0.00 18.0 0.4
41 J O'Donnell Wenatchee Valley 23 68 106 1.56 83 417 .055 4 0.06 10 0.15 160 2.35 6 10 16 0.24 127.0 1.9
43 K Christensen North Idaho 26 82 2 0.02 2 9 .000 1 0.01 1 0.01 156 1.90 0 0 0 0.00 3.0 0.0
44 J Cale Chemeketa 18 50 38 0.76 4 71 .479 357 7.14 5 0.10 153 3.06 3 12 15 0.30 52.0 1.0
45 H Templeton North Idaho 24 77 19 0.25 3 53 .302 878 11.40 20 0.26 152 1.97 6 12 18 0.23 51.0 0.7
46 L Carpenter Walla Walla 28 66 156 2.36 42 485 .235 11 0.17 9 0.14 151 2.29 4 15 19 0.29 176.5 2.7
47 J Pedraza SW Oregon 19 57 0 0.00 3 10 -.300 20 0.35 19 0.33 144 2.53 0 0 0 0.00 19.0 0.3
47 H Spears Mt. Hood 24 56 61 1.09 28 203 .163 35 0.63 12 0.21 144 2.57 2 7 9 0.16 78.5 1.4
49 M Becker Umpqua 25 74 27 0.36 10 107 .159 500 6.76 62 0.84 142 1.92 0 11 11 0.15 94.5 1.3
50 A Conklin Shoreline 21 56 183 3.27 86 534 .182 3 0.05 26 0.46 141 2.52 4 7 11 0.20 216.5 3.9