Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 C Davis Yakima Valley 49 151 8 0.05 9 62 -.016 76 0.50 44 0.29 830 5.50 0 0 0 0.00 52.0 0.3
2 K Clark Lower Columbia 42 136 4 0.03 9 65 -.077 24 0.18 32 0.24 749 5.51 0 0 0 0.00 36.0 0.3
3 J Jenkins Grays Harbor 47 136 2 0.01 4 48 -.042 50 0.37 23 0.17 543 3.99 0 0 0 0.00 25.0 0.2
4 K Seitz Pierce 46 137 5 0.04 5 21 .000 27 0.20 42 0.31 523 3.82 0 2 2 0.01 48.0 0.4
5 M Schorn Clark 37 110 6 0.05 10 63 -.063 58 0.53 22 0.20 518 4.71 0 1 1 0.01 28.5 0.3
6 R Leshikar North Idaho 34 107 4 0.04 3 13 .077 54 0.50 29 0.27 487 4.55 4 3 7 0.07 38.5 0.4
7 K Payne Clackamas 38 123 8 0.07 11 50 -.060 29 0.24 14 0.11 485 3.94 0 1 1 0.01 22.5 0.2
8 S Fanger Linn-Benton 38 104 3 0.03 7 61 -.066 79 0.76 42 0.40 466 4.48 0 0 0 0.00 45.0 0.4
9 L Wise Wenatchee Valley 25 84 12 0.14 12 94 .000 52 0.62 29 0.35 450 5.36 0 0 0 0.00 41.0 0.5
10 K Akiona Lane 39 128 16 0.13 23 189 -.037 53 0.41 45 0.35 441 3.45 0 0 0 0.00 61.0 0.5
11 K Goodpaster Yakima Valley 49 152 572 3.76 203 1719 .215 19 0.13 72 0.47 423 2.78 9 30 39 0.26 668.0 4.4
12 S Panther Lane 39 128 201 1.57 92 792 .138 60 0.47 31 0.24 409 3.20 10 7 17 0.13 245.5 1.9
13 H Pond Walla Walla 40 93 6 0.06 3 36 .083 31 0.33 21 0.23 364 3.91 1 1 2 0.02 28.5 0.3
14 A Bauer Pierce 45 132 117 0.89 38 329 .240 1052 7.97 47 0.36 362 2.74 4 17 21 0.16 176.5 1.3
15 C Sundt Pierce 46 138 5 0.04 11 64 -.094 9 0.07 33 0.24 343 2.49 0 1 1 0.01 38.5 0.3
16 R Burdick Pierce 42 128 389 3.04 197 1167 .165 15 0.12 25 0.20 341 2.66 6 9 15 0.12 424.5 3.3
17 S Orr Olympic 37 110 18 0.16 29 96 -.115 40 0.36 37 0.34 339 3.08 0 0 0 0.00 55.0 0.5
18 M Bolger Chemeketa 34 92 2 0.02 3 10 -.100 58 0.63 23 0.25 338 3.67 0 0 0 0.00 25.0 0.3
19 D Tuholski Clark 39 118 374 3.17 136 1079 .221 24 0.20 45 0.38 328 2.78 10 47 57 0.48 452.5 3.8
20 H Hess North Idaho 39 114 330 2.89 136 886 .219 37 0.32 35 0.31 325 2.85 9 15 23 0.20 381.5 3.3
21 C Thompson Lower Columbia 42 136 286 2.10 145 1026 .137 16 0.12 38 0.28 318 2.34 7 14 21 0.15 338.0 2.5
22 C Todd Lane 39 126 22 0.17 10 132 .091 28 0.22 40 0.32 317 2.52 0 0 0 0.00 62.0 0.5
23 M Stimmel Lower Columbia 42 135 46 0.34 35 218 .050 16 0.12 43 0.32 312 2.31 2 0 2 0.01 91.0 0.7
24 K Keffer Umpqua 31 90 3 0.03 7 32 -.125 27 0.30 14 0.16 311 3.46 0 0 0 0.00 17.0 0.2
25 A Gormanson Olympic 37 116 228 1.97 142 805 .107 17 0.15 46 0.40 310 2.67 7 35 42 0.36 298.5 2.6
26 E Webber Bellevue 38 100 12 0.12 8 66 .061 65 0.65 54 0.54 308 3.08 1 0 1 0.01 67.0 0.7
27 B Black Yakima Valley 49 147 4 0.03 7 24 -.125 9 0.06 40 0.27 305 2.07 0 0 0 0.00 44.0 0.3
28 L Nein Highline 24 72 5 0.07 0 30 .167 46 0.64 13 0.18 302 4.19 0 0 0 0.00 18.0 0.3
29 J Clack Shoreline 26 79 4 0.05 4 62 .000 31 0.39 30 0.38 299 3.78 0 0 0 0.00 34.0 0.4
30 K Ramsey Spokane 31 76 5 0.07 5 29 .000 15 0.20 31 0.41 291 3.83 0 0 0 0.00 36.0 0.5
31 M Calzadillas Columbia Basin 29 82 1 0.01 3 39 -.051 17 0.21 18 0.22 282 3.44 0 0 0 0.00 19.0 0.2
32 R Schenbeck-Chang Blue Mountain 27 75 3 0.04 6 12 -.250 40 0.53 15 0.20 278 3.71 0 0 0 0.00 18.0 0.2
33 M Wright Lower Columbia 42 135 14 0.10 10 87 .046 720 5.33 64 0.47 277 2.05 2 1 3 0.02 80.5 0.6
34 O Conradi Lower Columbia 42 135 38 0.28 16 170 .129 395 2.93 42 0.31 275 2.04 0 9 9 0.07 84.5 0.6
35 L Soto S. Puget Sound 29 79 3 0.04 1 23 .087 30 0.38 12 0.15 274 3.47 0 0 0 0.00 15.0 0.2
36 J Sydney Columbia Basin 31 88 273 3.10 146 712 .178 12 0.14 22 0.25 266 3.02 4 20 24 0.27 309.0 3.5
37 J Ganow Skagit Valley 25 77 4 0.05 5 31 -.032 22 0.29 1 0.01 259 3.36 0 0 0 0.00 5.0 0.1
38 J Cale Chemeketa 34 92 64 0.70 7 138 .413 716 7.78 9 0.10 249 2.71 6 33 39 0.42 95.5 1.0
38 M Gubrud Linn-Benton 38 102 51 0.50 23 170 .165 854 8.37 32 0.31 249 2.44 2 13 15 0.15 91.5 0.9
38 T Kapihe Grays Harbor 36 115 265 2.30 172 851 .109 7 0.06 26 0.23 249 2.17 30 35 65 0.57 338.5 2.9
41 A Dyer Bellevue 40 102 364 3.57 148 881 .245 45 0.44 72 0.71 239 2.34 5 18 23 0.23 450.0 4.4
41 K Neumann North Idaho 30 90 327 3.63 125 836 .242 40 0.44 11 0.12 239 2.66 16 22 36 0.39 365.0 4.1
43 K Briggs Linn-Benton 38 96 124 1.29 82 399 .105 12 0.13 19 0.20 236 2.46 3 12 15 0.16 152.0 1.6
43 S Caraveo Grays Harbor 36 115 20 0.17 9 107 .103 887 7.71 61 0.53 236 2.05 6 14 20 0.17 94.0 0.8
43 N Earwood Clackamas 37 113 226 2.00 115 763 .145 7 0.06 28 0.25 236 2.09 7 13 20 0.18 267.5 2.4
46 E Jordan Edmonds 44 100 1 0.01 1 12 .000 23 0.23 28 0.28 233 2.33 1 0 1 0.01 30.0 0.3
47 N Duryea Centralia 29 84 10 0.12 13 93 -.032 29 0.35 21 0.25 231 2.75 0 0 0 0.00 31.0 0.4
48 A Conklin Shoreline 31 84 281 3.35 136 850 .171 10 0.12 34 0.40 230 2.74 5 8 13 0.15 324.0 3.9
48 H Spears Mt. Hood 36 85 113 1.33 68 417 .108 39 0.46 15 0.18 230 2.71 2 12 14 0.16 136.0 1.6
50 A Rogers Yakima Valley 49 151 58 0.38 48 238 .042 519 3.44 41 0.27 226 1.50 3 39 42 0.28 121.5 0.8