Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 K Goodpaster Yakima Valley 39 120 447 3.73 157 1350 .215 16 0.13 57 0.47 317 2.64 9 24 33 0.28 525.0 4.4
2 R Burdick Pierce 29 89 282 3.17 134 849 .174 11 0.12 23 0.26 241 2.71 6 6 12 0.13 314.0 3.5
3 B Spoor Grays Harbor 31 87 251 2.89 50 584 .344 6 0.07 16 0.18 34 0.39 38 31 69 0.79 320.5 3.7
4 H Etter North Idaho 26 83 250 3.01 71 529 .338 3 0.04 15 0.18 66 0.80 31 45 72 0.86 318.5 3.8
5 M Price Yakima Valley 39 111 243 2.19 159 767 .110 2 0.02 0 0.00 77 0.69 4 21 25 0.23 257.5 2.3
6 H Hess North Idaho 26 83 241 2.90 102 633 .220 3 0.04 28 0.34 259 3.12 8 13 20 0.24 283.5 3.4
7 A Durand Centralia 23 62 238 3.84 85 528 .290 28 0.45 17 0.27 106 1.71 34 11 45 0.73 294.5 4.8
8 D Tuholski Clark 26 78 236 3.03 83 658 .233 18 0.23 32 0.41 196 2.51 8 31 39 0.50 291.5 3.7
9 J Reed S. Puget Sound 25 67 216 3.22 80 665 .205 10 0.15 21 0.31 127 1.90 4 14 18 0.27 248.0 3.7
10 N Bailey Lower Columbia 25 85 205 2.41 62 435 .329 17 0.20 33 0.39 79 0.93 59 16 75 0.88 305.0 3.6
11 K Richardson Skagit Valley 24 54 204 3.78 90 482 .237 11 0.20 23 0.43 100 1.85 3 0 3 0.06 230.0 4.3
11 J Sydney Columbia Basin 24 67 204 3.04 111 530 .175 10 0.15 14 0.21 177 2.64 4 19 23 0.34 231.5 3.5
13 B Fisher SW Oregon 19 58 202 3.48 108 521 .180 4 0.07 17 0.29 96 1.66 8 12 20 0.34 233.0 4.0
14 A Dyer Bellevue 27 57 200 3.51 67 419 .317 24 0.42 45 0.79 92 1.61 4 8 12 0.21 253.0 4.4
14 K Neumann North Idaho 22 66 200 3.03 89 542 .205 4 0.06 9 0.14 167 2.53 12 16 26 0.39 229.0 3.5
16 M Miller Lower Columbia 25 82 194 2.37 63 472 .278 2 0.02 1 0.01 93 1.13 10 8 18 0.22 209.0 2.5
17 M Dmitruk Edmonds 28 70 191 2.73 63 570 .225 9 0.13 19 0.27 128 1.83 3 17 20 0.29 221.5 3.2
18 A Conklin Shoreline 21 56 183 3.27 86 534 .182 3 0.05 26 0.46 141 2.52 4 7 11 0.20 216.5 3.9
18 K Matautia Columbia Basin 24 65 183 2.82 72 510 .218 7 0.11 11 0.17 113 1.74 6 19 25 0.38 209.5 3.2
20 G Phillips Linn-Benton 25 68 182 2.68 51 379 .346 3 0.04 3 0.04 7 0.10 23 32 55 0.81 224.0 3.3
21 S Davis Grays Harbor 30 83 177 2.13 65 480 .233 2 0.02 2 0.02 16 0.19 22 23 45 0.54 212.5 2.6
22 C Thompson Lower Columbia 25 85 173 2.04 86 606 .144 11 0.13 21 0.25 194 2.28 4 4 8 0.09 200.0 2.4
23 T Kapihe Grays Harbor 23 75 172 2.29 113 545 .108 4 0.05 14 0.19 138 1.84 23 25 48 0.64 221.5 3.0
24 L Carpenter Walla Walla 28 66 156 2.36 42 485 .235 11 0.17 9 0.14 151 2.29 4 15 19 0.29 176.5 2.7
24 E Lind Umpqua 26 77 156 2.03 94 509 .122 4 0.05 16 0.21 164 2.13 4 17 21 0.27 184.5 2.4
26 M Tucker Pierce 33 97 152 1.57 86 419 .158 8 0.08 15 0.15 133 1.37 31 53 84 0.87 224.5 2.3
27 T Potter Whatcom 17 42 150 3.57 52 354 .277 7 0.17 11 0.26 122 2.90 3 5 8 0.19 166.5 4.0
28 S Panther Lane 27 88 148 1.68 65 572 .145 50 0.57 19 0.22 285 3.24 6 5 11 0.13 175.5 2.0
28 E Schuh Columbia Basin 24 67 148 2.21 71 391 .197 30 0.45 10 0.15 68 1.01 2 25 27 0.40 172.5 2.6
30 K Lane Lane 27 88 147 1.67 62 357 .238 11 0.13 14 0.16 59 0.67 47 23 70 0.80 219.5 2.5
31 H Patterson Chemeketa 18 50 146 2.92 51 408 .233 38 0.76 9 0.18 99 1.98 0 4 4 0.08 157.0 3.1
32 K Allen Linn-Benton 25 66 145 2.20 68 350 .220 9 0.14 2 0.03 19 0.29 1 14 15 0.23 155.0 2.3
33 J Pascoe-Long Chemeketa 18 48 144 3.00 57 371 .235 28 0.58 9 0.19 59 1.23 5 4 9 0.19 160.0 3.3
33 D Wenzler-Steves Umpqua 26 78 144 1.85 79 423 .154 1 0.01 0 0.00 6 0.08 47 40 87 1.12 211.0 2.7
35 A Orosco Walla Walla 28 64 143 2.23 60 380 .218 6 0.09 18 0.28 89 1.39 3 15 18 0.28 171.5 2.7
36 O Bryan Walla Walla 27 60 141 2.35 54 369 .236 2 0.03 0 0.00 18 0.30 5 13 18 0.30 152.5 2.5
37 S Schreier Blue Mountain 24 61 139 2.28 64 308 .244 4 0.07 5 0.08 24 0.39 8 25 33 0.54 164.5 2.7
38 J Heronema Pierce 19 53 137 2.58 47 356 .253 5 0.09 1 0.02 47 0.89 3 3 6 0.11 142.5 2.7
38 M Senato Pierce 32 80 137 1.71 48 327 .272 1 0.01 1 0.01 32 0.40 26 38 64 0.80 183.0 2.3
40 K Whitmore Columbia Basin 24 67 133 1.99 39 304 .309 10 0.15 3 0.04 21 0.31 15 42 57 0.85 172.0 2.6
41 H Harn S. Puget Sound 26 71 125 1.76 68 397 .144 4 0.06 1 0.01 73 1.03 4 9 13 0.18 134.5 1.9
42 M DuCoeur North Idaho 26 78 123 1.58 56 368 .182 3 0.04 24 0.31 84 1.08 14 24 38 0.48 173.0 2.2
43 Z Gaines Highline 18 49 120 2.45 75 335 .134 4 0.08 5 0.10 82 1.67 3 14 17 0.35 135.0 2.8
43 S Lawrence Edmonds 28 69 120 1.74 36 286 .294 1 0.01 4 0.06 18 0.26 6 26 32 0.46 143.0 2.1
45 A Roosma Yakima Valley 39 117 119 1.02 76 365 .118 9 0.08 4 0.03 22 0.19 19 78 97 0.83 181.0 1.5
45 C Windsor Umpqua 26 78 119 1.53 78 373 .110 2 0.03 22 0.28 33 0.42 19 35 54 0.69 177.5 2.3
47 A Eleton S. Puget Sound 25 70 118 1.69 81 372 .099 5 0.07 12 0.17 94 1.34 6 32 38 0.54 152.0 2.2
48 M Laroy Lower Columbia 25 75 117 1.56 44 313 .233 28 0.37 0 0.00 41 0.55 7 9 16 0.21 128.5 1.7
49 L Gross SW Oregon 19 58 116 2.00 67 385 .127 3 0.05 16 0.28 32 0.55 3 3 6 0.10 136.5 2.4
50 M Anderson Umpqua 26 77 115 1.49 39 395 .192 3 0.04 0 0.00 35 0.45 8 38 46 0.60 142.0 1.8