played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 K Richardson Skagit Valley 25 59 231 3.92 98 535 .249 12 0.20 28 0.47 108 1.83 3 0 3 0.05 262.0 4.4
2 A Durand Centralia 23 62 238 3.84 85 528 .290 28 0.45 17 0.27 106 1.71 34 11 45 0.73 294.5 4.8
3 K Goodpaster Yakima Valley 39 120 447 3.73 157 1350 .215 16 0.13 57 0.47 317 2.64 9 24 33 0.28 525.0 4.4
4 T Potter Whatcom 17 42 150 3.57 52 354 .277 7 0.17 11 0.26 122 2.90 3 5 8 0.19 166.5 4.0
5 A Dyer Bellevue 28 62 218 3.52 72 459 .318 25 0.40 47 0.76 104 1.68 4 9 13 0.21 273.5 4.4
6 B Fisher SW Oregon 19 58 202 3.48 108 521 .180 4 0.07 17 0.29 96 1.66 8 12 20 0.34 233.0 4.0
7 A Conklin Shoreline 21 56 183 3.27 86 534 .182 3 0.05 26 0.46 141 2.52 4 7 11 0.20 216.5 3.9
8 J Reed S. Puget Sound 25 67 216 3.22 80 665 .205 10 0.15 21 0.31 127 1.90 4 14 18 0.27 248.0 3.7
9 R Burdick Pierce 29 89 282 3.17 134 849 .174 11 0.12 23 0.26 241 2.71 6 6 12 0.13 314.0 3.5
10 J Sydney Columbia Basin 24 67 204 3.04 111 530 .175 10 0.15 14 0.21 177 2.64 4 19 23 0.34 231.5 3.5
11 K Neumann North Idaho 22 66 200 3.03 89 542 .205 4 0.06 9 0.14 167 2.53 12 16 26 0.39 229.0 3.5
12 D Tuholski Clark 26 78 236 3.03 83 658 .233 18 0.23 32 0.41 196 2.51 8 31 39 0.50 291.5 3.7
13 H Etter North Idaho 26 83 250 3.01 71 529 .338 3 0.04 15 0.18 66 0.80 31 45 72 0.86 318.5 3.8
14 J Pascoe-Long Chemeketa 18 48 144 3.00 57 371 .235 28 0.58 9 0.19 59 1.23 5 4 9 0.19 160.0 3.3
15 H Patterson Chemeketa 18 50 146 2.92 51 408 .233 38 0.76 9 0.18 99 1.98 0 4 4 0.08 157.0 3.1
16 S Bartley Treasure Valley 12 34 99 2.91 82 351 .048 0 0.00 8 0.24 104 3.06 2 7 9 0.26 112.5 3.3
17 H Hess North Idaho 26 83 241 2.90 102 633 .220 3 0.04 28 0.34 259 3.12 8 13 20 0.24 283.5 3.4
18 B Spoor Grays Harbor 31 87 251 2.89 50 584 .344 6 0.07 16 0.18 34 0.39 38 31 69 0.79 320.5 3.7
19 K Matautia Columbia Basin 24 65 183 2.82 72 510 .218 7 0.11 11 0.17 113 1.74 6 19 25 0.38 209.5 3.2
20 M Dmitruk Edmonds 28 70 191 2.73 63 570 .225 9 0.13 19 0.27 128 1.83 3 17 20 0.29 221.5 3.2
21 G Phillips Linn-Benton 25 68 182 2.68 51 379 .346 3 0.04 3 0.04 7 0.10 23 32 55 0.81 224.0 3.3
22 Z Gaines Highline 18 49 120 2.45 75 335 .134 4 0.08 5 0.10 82 1.67 3 14 17 0.35 135.0 2.8
23 N Bailey Lower Columbia 25 85 205 2.41 62 435 .329 17 0.20 33 0.39 79 0.93 59 16 75 0.88 305.0 3.6
24 M Miller Lower Columbia 25 82 194 2.37 63 472 .278 2 0.02 1 0.01 93 1.13 10 8 18 0.22 209.0 2.5
25 L Carpenter Walla Walla 28 66 156 2.36 42 485 .235 11 0.17 9 0.14 151 2.29 4 15 19 0.29 176.5 2.7
26 C Clark Spokane 22 45 106 2.36 38 298 .228 7 0.16 5 0.11 42 0.93 1 8 9 0.20 116.0 2.6
27 O Bryan Walla Walla 27 60 141 2.35 54 369 .236 2 0.03 0 0.00 18 0.30 5 13 18 0.30 152.5 2.5
28 T Kapihe Grays Harbor 23 75 172 2.29 113 545 .108 4 0.05 14 0.19 138 1.84 23 25 48 0.64 221.5 3.0
29 S Schreier Blue Mountain 24 61 139 2.28 64 308 .244 4 0.07 5 0.08 24 0.39 8 25 33 0.54 164.5 2.7
30 M Pernich Mt. Hood 19 51 114 2.24 25 219 .406 21 0.41 4 0.08 22 0.43 18 17 35 0.69 144.5 2.8
31 A Orosco Walla Walla 28 64 143 2.23 60 380 .218 6 0.09 18 0.28 89 1.39 3 15 18 0.28 171.5 2.7
32 E Schuh Columbia Basin 24 67 148 2.21 71 391 .197 30 0.45 10 0.15 68 1.01 2 25 27 0.40 172.5 2.6
33 K Allen Linn-Benton 25 66 145 2.20 68 350 .220 9 0.14 2 0.03 19 0.29 1 14 15 0.23 155.0 2.3
34 M Price Yakima Valley 39 111 243 2.19 159 767 .110 2 0.02 0 0.00 77 0.69 4 21 25 0.23 257.5 2.3
35 S Davis Grays Harbor 30 83 177 2.13 65 480 .233 2 0.02 2 0.02 16 0.19 22 23 45 0.54 212.5 2.6
36 A Huntington Mt. Hood 20 48 102 2.13 50 246 .211 10 0.21 22 0.46 81 1.69 4 5 9 0.19 130.5 2.7
37 C Thompson Lower Columbia 25 85 173 2.04 86 606 .144 11 0.13 21 0.25 194 2.28 4 4 8 0.09 200.0 2.4
38 E Lind Umpqua 26 77 156 2.03 94 509 .122 4 0.05 16 0.21 164 2.13 4 17 21 0.27 184.5 2.4
39 T Sterling Green River 18 41 83 2.02 45 229 .166 0 0.00 15 0.37 16 0.39 9 9 18 0.44 111.5 2.7
40 I Ochse Chemeketa 18 50 101 2.02 48 238 .223 8 0.16 18 0.36 37 0.74 7 16 23 0.46 134.0 2.7
41 L Gross SW Oregon 19 58 116 2.00 67 385 .127 3 0.05 16 0.28 32 0.55 3 3 6 0.10 136.5 2.4
42 K Whitmore Columbia Basin 24 67 133 1.99 39 304 .309 10 0.15 3 0.04 21 0.31 15 42 57 0.85 172.0 2.6
43 H Yamashita Clackamas 24 58 114 1.97 71 364 .118 15 0.26 22 0.38 118 2.03 2 0 2 0.03 138.0 2.4
44 D Schaal Clackamas 20 55 108 1.96 27 215 .377 4 0.07 17 0.31 32 0.58 4 4 8 0.15 131.0 2.4
45 D Wenzler-Steves Umpqua 26 78 144 1.85 79 423 .154 1 0.01 0 0.00 6 0.08 47 40 87 1.12 211.0 2.7
46 E Hendrickson Shoreline 21 56 101 1.80 51 237 .211 2 0.04 0 0.00 9 0.16 2 5 7 0.13 105.5 1.9
47 A Howard-Johnson Centralia 17 43 76 1.77 43 185 .178 2 0.05 2 0.05 14 0.33 11 4 15 0.35 91.0 2.1
48 H Harn S. Puget Sound 26 71 125 1.76 68 397 .144 4 0.06 1 0.01 73 1.03 4 9 13 0.18 134.5 1.9
49 J Hunter Bellevue 28 62 109 1.76 36 236 .309 8 0.13 3 0.05 19 0.31 4 9 13 0.21 120.5 1.9
50 S Lawrence Edmonds 28 69 120 1.74 36 286 .294 1 0.01 4 0.06 18 0.26 6 26 32 0.46 143.0 2.1