played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 K Richardson Skagit Valley 32 83 350 4.22 159 839 .228 15 0.18 42 0.51 144 1.73 4 3 7 0.08 397.5 4.8
2 A Durand Centralia 32 92 367 3.99 113 829 .306 44 0.48 26 0.28 172 1.87 52 21 73 0.79 455.5 5.0
3 K Goodpaster Yakima Valley 49 152 572 3.76 203 1719 .215 19 0.13 72 0.47 423 2.78 9 30 39 0.26 668.0 4.4
4 K Neumann North Idaho 30 90 327 3.63 125 836 .242 40 0.44 11 0.12 239 2.66 16 22 36 0.39 365.0 4.1
5 B Fisher SW Oregon 30 92 330 3.59 179 865 .175 6 0.07 29 0.32 145 1.58 17 17 34 0.37 384.5 4.2
6 T Potter Whatcom 29 72 258 3.58 91 616 .271 7 0.10 17 0.24 176 2.44 6 13 19 0.26 287.5 4.0
7 A Dyer Bellevue 40 102 364 3.57 148 881 .245 45 0.44 72 0.71 239 2.34 5 18 23 0.23 450.0 4.4
8 H Patterson Chemeketa 28 86 299 3.48 100 866 .230 44 0.51 15 0.17 215 2.50 1 8 9 0.10 319.0 3.7
9 J Reed S. Puget Sound 29 84 284 3.38 98 850 .219 11 0.13 25 0.30 185 2.20 5 19 24 0.29 323.5 3.9
10 A Conklin Shoreline 31 84 281 3.35 136 850 .171 10 0.12 34 0.40 230 2.74 5 8 13 0.15 324.0 3.9
11 B Spoor Grays Harbor 45 129 417 3.23 83 934 .358 9 0.07 31 0.24 69 0.53 51 43 94 0.73 520.5 4.0
12 D Tuholski Clark 39 118 374 3.17 136 1079 .221 24 0.20 45 0.38 328 2.78 10 47 57 0.48 452.5 3.8
13 J Sydney Columbia Basin 31 88 273 3.10 146 712 .178 12 0.14 22 0.25 266 3.02 4 20 24 0.27 309.0 3.5
14 M Dmitruk Edmonds 36 98 304 3.10 87 832 .261 9 0.09 49 0.50 184 1.88 4 19 23 0.23 366.5 3.7
15 R Burdick Pierce 42 128 389 3.04 197 1167 .165 15 0.12 25 0.20 341 2.66 6 9 15 0.12 424.5 3.3
16 J Pascoe-Long Chemeketa 34 90 268 2.98 108 684 .234 30 0.33 9 0.10 81 0.90 7 18 25 0.28 293.0 3.3
17 K Matautia Columbia Basin 31 86 249 2.90 106 707 .202 8 0.09 17 0.20 154 1.79 7 24 31 0.36 285.0 3.3
18 H Hess North Idaho 39 114 330 2.89 136 886 .219 37 0.32 35 0.31 325 2.85 9 15 23 0.20 381.5 3.3
19 Z Gaines Highline 24 72 206 2.86 120 544 .158 5 0.07 5 0.07 117 1.63 3 23 26 0.36 225.5 3.1
20 H Etter North Idaho 39 115 323 2.81 97 696 .325 25 0.22 22 0.19 81 0.70 33 58 87 0.75 407.0 3.5
21 G Phillips Linn-Benton 35 101 281 2.78 93 636 .296 6 0.06 4 0.04 10 0.10 33 47 80 0.79 341.5 3.4
22 S Bartley Treasure Valley 22 55 150 2.73 114 549 .066 0 0.00 9 0.16 159 2.89 4 10 14 0.25 168.0 3.1
23 H Yamashita Clackamas 37 117 307 2.62 143 922 .178 19 0.16 53 0.45 217 1.85 8 3 11 0.09 369.5 3.2
24 S Schreier Blue Mountain 29 77 201 2.61 97 438 .237 8 0.10 7 0.09 35 0.45 11 28 39 0.51 233.0 3.0
25 O Bryan Walla Walla 34 82 212 2.59 82 603 .216 2 0.02 0 0.00 41 0.50 5 20 25 0.30 227.0 2.8
26 M Pernich Mt. Hood 26 75 188 2.51 42 374 .390 24 0.32 5 0.07 33 0.44 18 26 44 0.59 224.0 3.0
27 J Heronema Pierce 32 94 235 2.50 90 635 .228 5 0.05 1 0.01 83 0.88 5 14 19 0.20 248.0 2.6
28 L Carpenter Walla Walla 42 95 229 2.41 61 699 .240 11 0.12 14 0.15 207 2.18 5 22 27 0.28 259.0 2.7
29 N Bailey Lower Columbia 42 136 326 2.40 97 734 .312 19 0.14 45 0.33 185 1.36 82 43 125 0.92 474.5 3.5
30 C Clark Spokane 31 66 156 2.36 67 469 .190 10 0.15 8 0.12 80 1.21 1 11 12 0.18 170.5 2.6
31 S Roach Olympic 24 82 193 2.35 78 583 .197 8 0.10 19 0.23 159 1.94 30 11 41 0.50 247.5 3.0
32 M Miller Lower Columbia 42 133 311 2.34 113 835 .237 9 0.07 2 0.02 144 1.08 17 11 28 0.21 335.5 2.5
33 K Allen Linn-Benton 35 98 228 2.33 109 588 .202 10 0.10 3 0.03 43 0.44 2 20 22 0.22 243.0 2.5
34 T Kapihe Grays Harbor 36 115 265 2.30 172 851 .109 7 0.06 26 0.23 249 2.17 30 35 65 0.57 338.5 2.9
35 A Orosco Walla Walla 36 87 192 2.21 86 520 .204 9 0.10 25 0.29 141 1.62 7 24 31 0.36 236.0 2.7
36 M Price Yakima Valley 49 143 314 2.20 211 1013 .102 2 0.01 0 0.00 107 0.75 7 32 39 0.27 337.0 2.4
37 D Schaal Clackamas 39 128 278 2.17 60 650 .335 6 0.05 41 0.32 77 0.60 20 23 43 0.34 350.5 2.7
38 E Schuh Columbia Basin 31 90 191 2.12 92 522 .190 55 0.61 18 0.20 100 1.11 4 34 38 0.42 230.0 2.6
39 T Sterling Green River 23 56 118 2.11 62 313 .179 0 0.00 17 0.30 26 0.46 11 11 22 0.39 151.5 2.7
40 C Thompson Lower Columbia 42 136 286 2.10 145 1026 .137 16 0.12 38 0.28 318 2.34 7 14 21 0.15 338.0 2.5
41 L Gross SW Oregon 30 92 193 2.10 120 627 .116 8 0.09 21 0.23 72 0.78 8 11 19 0.21 227.5 2.5
42 J Hunter Bellevue 40 101 209 2.07 66 477 .300 13 0.13 3 0.03 48 0.48 5 22 27 0.27 228.0 2.3
43 S Davis Grays Harbor 42 119 244 2.05 100 688 .209 3 0.03 2 0.02 29 0.24 36 35 71 0.60 299.5 2.5
44 T Gould Spokane 26 50 102 2.04 50 322 .161 5 0.10 4 0.08 52 1.04 2 9 11 0.21 112.5 2.3
45 N Earwood Clackamas 37 113 226 2.00 115 763 .145 7 0.06 28 0.25 236 2.09 7 13 20 0.18 267.5 2.4
46 E Lind Umpqua 31 94 186 1.98 110 617 .123 6 0.06 21 0.22 203 2.16 4 19 23 0.24 220.5 2.3
47 A Gormanson Olympic 37 116 228 1.97 142 805 .107 17 0.15 46 0.40 310 2.67 7 35 42 0.36 298.5 2.6
48 H Burkhart Pierce 32 76 145 1.91 58 335 .260 6 0.08 5 0.07 31 0.41 19 33 52 0.68 185.5 2.4
49 S Neuman Blue Mountain 29 78 148 1.90 61 352 .247 2 0.03 0 0.00 8 0.10 17 38 55 0.70 184.0 2.4
50 A Huntington Mt. Hood 32 75 141 1.88 78 400 .158 13 0.17 27 0.36 142 1.89 4 5 9 0.12 174.5 2.3