played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 A Dyer Bellevue 40 102 364 3.57 148 881 .245 45 0.44 72 0.71 239 2.34 5 18 23 0.23 450.0 4.4
2 M Becker Umpqua 30 91 30 0.33 11 116 .164 562 6.18 64 0.70 158 1.74 0 14 14 0.15 101.0 1.1
3 S Jensen SW Oregon 30 85 52 0.61 45 228 .031 218 2.56 52 0.61 152 1.79 2 6 8 0.09 109.0 1.3
4 P Morris Skagit Valley 32 84 16 0.19 18 85 -.024 8 0.10 47 0.56 122 1.45 0 0 0 0.00 63.0 0.8
5 E Webber Bellevue 38 100 12 0.12 8 66 .061 65 0.65 54 0.54 308 3.08 1 0 1 0.01 67.0 0.7
6 S Caraveo Grays Harbor 36 115 20 0.17 9 107 .103 887 7.71 61 0.53 236 2.05 6 14 20 0.17 94.0 0.8
7 K Richardson Skagit Valley 32 83 350 4.22 159 839 .228 15 0.18 42 0.51 144 1.73 4 3 7 0.08 397.5 4.8
8 M Dmitruk Edmonds 36 98 304 3.10 87 832 .261 9 0.09 49 0.50 184 1.88 4 19 23 0.23 366.5 3.7
9 S Dubay Lane 33 82 6 0.07 6 39 .000 113 1.38 40 0.49 137 1.67 1 0 1 0.01 47.0 0.6
10 M Wright Lower Columbia 42 135 14 0.10 10 87 .046 720 5.33 64 0.47 277 2.05 2 1 3 0.02 80.5 0.6
11 K Goodpaster Yakima Valley 49 152 572 3.76 203 1719 .215 19 0.13 72 0.47 423 2.78 9 30 39 0.26 668.0 4.4
12 J Silver Tacoma 25 54 72 1.33 78 321 -.019 2 0.04 25 0.46 64 1.19 0 0 0 0.00 97.0 1.8
13 H Yamashita Clackamas 37 117 307 2.62 143 922 .178 19 0.16 53 0.45 217 1.85 8 3 11 0.09 369.5 3.2
14 K Luna Skagit Valley 32 84 110 1.31 51 286 .206 7 0.08 38 0.45 44 0.52 7 4 11 0.13 157.0 1.9
15 M Prengel Mt. Hood 24 66 1 0.02 2 29 -.034 17 0.26 28 0.42 124 1.88 1 0 1 0.02 30.0 0.5
16 K Ramsey Spokane 31 76 5 0.07 5 29 .000 15 0.20 31 0.41 291 3.83 0 0 0 0.00 36.0 0.5
17 A Conklin Shoreline 31 84 281 3.35 136 850 .171 10 0.12 34 0.40 230 2.74 5 8 13 0.15 324.0 3.9
18 S Fanger Linn-Benton 38 104 3 0.03 7 61 -.066 79 0.76 42 0.40 466 4.48 0 0 0 0.00 45.0 0.4
19 B VanWormer SW Oregon 30 90 51 0.57 23 171 .164 271 3.01 36 0.40 55 0.61 8 16 24 0.27 103.0 1.1
20 A Gormanson Olympic 37 116 228 1.97 142 805 .107 17 0.15 46 0.40 310 2.67 7 35 42 0.36 298.5 2.6
21 S Kunihisa Centralia 36 98 56 0.57 67 256 -.043 11 0.11 38 0.39 145 1.48 3 9 12 0.12 101.5 1.0
22 T Lawrence Bellevue 32 75 3 0.04 2 23 .043 26 0.35 29 0.39 167 2.23 0 0 0 0.00 32.0 0.4
23 D Tuholski Clark 39 118 374 3.17 136 1079 .221 24 0.20 45 0.38 328 2.78 10 47 57 0.48 452.5 3.8
24 J Clack Shoreline 26 79 4 0.05 4 62 .000 31 0.39 30 0.38 299 3.78 0 0 0 0.00 34.0 0.4
25 F Sparks Umpqua 25 77 120 1.56 96 446 .054 125 1.62 29 0.38 174 2.26 5 11 16 0.21 159.5 2.1
26 A Kim Shoreline 22 60 6 0.10 9 42 -.071 266 4.43 22 0.37 55 0.92 1 1 2 0.03 29.5 0.5
27 A Huntington Mt. Hood 32 75 141 1.88 78 400 .158 13 0.17 27 0.36 142 1.89 4 5 9 0.12 174.5 2.3
28 A Bauer Pierce 45 132 117 0.89 38 329 .240 1052 7.97 47 0.36 362 2.74 4 17 21 0.16 176.5 1.3
29 K Akiona Lane 39 128 16 0.13 23 189 -.037 53 0.41 45 0.35 441 3.45 0 0 0 0.00 61.0 0.5
30 M Stone Pierce 32 63 8 0.13 3 27 .185 209 3.32 22 0.35 103 1.63 2 2 4 0.06 33.0 0.5
31 L Wise Wenatchee Valley 25 84 12 0.14 12 94 .000 52 0.62 29 0.35 450 5.36 0 0 0 0.00 41.0 0.5
32 S Orr Olympic 37 110 18 0.16 29 96 -.115 40 0.36 37 0.34 339 3.08 0 0 0 0.00 55.0 0.5
33 H Quatre Chemeketa 33 84 41 0.49 29 120 .100 22 0.26 28 0.33 179 2.13 0 0 0 0.00 69.0 0.8
34 N Bailey Lower Columbia 42 136 326 2.40 97 734 .312 19 0.14 45 0.33 185 1.36 82 43 125 0.92 474.5 3.5
35 Y Zuniga Shoreline 28 79 45 0.57 31 276 .051 7 0.09 26 0.33 137 1.73 0 4 4 0.05 73.0 0.9
36 C Windsor Umpqua 31 95 144 1.52 92 445 .117 2 0.02 31 0.33 35 0.37 22 47 69 0.73 220.5 2.3
37 K Padden Clark 25 68 0 0.00 4 22 -.182 9 0.13 22 0.32 145 2.13 1 0 1 0.01 23.0 0.3
38 D Schaal Clackamas 39 128 278 2.17 60 650 .335 6 0.05 41 0.32 77 0.60 20 23 43 0.34 350.5 2.7
39 M Stimmel Lower Columbia 42 135 46 0.34 35 218 .050 16 0.12 43 0.32 312 2.31 2 0 2 0.01 91.0 0.7
40 C Todd Lane 39 126 22 0.17 10 132 .091 28 0.22 40 0.32 317 2.52 0 0 0 0.00 62.0 0.5
41 B Fisher SW Oregon 30 92 330 3.59 179 865 .175 6 0.07 29 0.32 145 1.58 17 17 34 0.37 384.5 4.2
42 K Uluave Yakima Valley 49 137 35 0.26 5 82 .366 464 3.39 43 0.31 226 1.65 3 0 3 0.02 81.0 0.6
43 M Gubrud Linn-Benton 38 102 51 0.50 23 170 .165 854 8.37 32 0.31 249 2.44 2 13 15 0.15 91.5 0.9
44 S Fast Edmonds 43 106 0 0.00 0 5 .000 26 0.25 33 0.31 206 1.94 0 0 0 0.00 33.0 0.3
45 O Conradi Lower Columbia 42 135 38 0.28 16 170 .129 395 2.93 42 0.31 275 2.04 0 9 9 0.07 84.5 0.6
46 H Hess North Idaho 39 114 330 2.89 136 886 .219 37 0.32 35 0.31 325 2.85 9 15 23 0.20 381.5 3.3
47 K Seitz Pierce 46 137 5 0.04 5 21 .000 27 0.20 42 0.31 523 3.82 0 2 2 0.01 48.0 0.4
48 T Sterling Green River 23 56 118 2.11 62 313 .179 0 0.00 17 0.30 26 0.46 11 11 22 0.39 151.5 2.7
49 M Almberg Mt. Hood 35 83 4 0.05 5 25 -.040 33 0.40 25 0.30 173 2.08 0 2 2 0.02 30.0 0.4
50 H Smith Grays Harbor 31 100 50 0.50 37 217 .060 6 0.06 30 0.30 180 1.80 4 3 7 0.07 85.5 0.9