played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 M Becker Umpqua 25 74 27 0.36 10 107 .159 500 6.76 62 0.84 142 1.92 0 11 11 0.15 94.5 1.3
2 A Dyer Bellevue 27 57 200 3.51 67 419 .317 24 0.42 45 0.79 92 1.61 4 8 12 0.21 253.0 4.4
3 S Jensen SW Oregon 19 51 26 0.51 19 86 .081 211 4.14 30 0.59 74 1.45 1 3 4 0.08 58.5 1.1
4 M Wright Lower Columbia 25 85 11 0.13 4 59 .119 458 5.39 48 0.56 188 2.21 2 1 3 0.04 61.5 0.7
5 S Caraveo Grays Harbor 23 75 13 0.17 5 56 .143 488 6.51 42 0.56 130 1.73 4 10 14 0.19 64.0 0.9
6 P Morris Skagit Valley 24 55 12 0.22 13 65 -.015 8 0.15 28 0.51 78 1.42 0 0 0 0.00 40.0 0.7
6 E Webber Bellevue 25 55 7 0.13 5 32 .063 41 0.75 28 0.51 110 2.00 1 0 1 0.02 36.0 0.7
8 M Prengel Mt. Hood 17 43 0 0.00 2 11 -.182 9 0.21 21 0.49 67 1.56 1 0 1 0.02 22.0 0.5
9 K Goodpaster Yakima Valley 39 120 447 3.73 157 1350 .215 16 0.13 57 0.47 317 2.64 9 24 33 0.28 525.0 4.4
10 A Conklin Shoreline 21 56 183 3.27 86 534 .182 3 0.05 26 0.46 141 2.52 4 7 11 0.20 216.5 3.9
11 A Huntington Mt. Hood 20 48 102 2.13 50 246 .211 10 0.21 22 0.46 81 1.69 4 5 9 0.19 130.5 2.7
12 S Fanger Linn-Benton 25 68 1 0.01 4 39 -.077 60 0.88 31 0.46 289 4.25 0 0 0 0.00 32.0 0.5
13 S Dubay Lane 21 51 4 0.08 3 27 .037 40 0.78 23 0.45 99 1.94 1 0 1 0.02 28.0 0.5
14 A Kim Shoreline 14 44 5 0.11 6 32 -.031 221 5.02 19 0.43 46 1.05 1 1 2 0.05 25.5 0.6
15 J Clack Shoreline 19 54 1 0.02 2 38 -.026 14 0.26 23 0.43 185 3.43 0 0 0 0.00 24.0 0.4
15 K Richardson Skagit Valley 24 54 204 3.78 90 482 .237 11 0.20 23 0.43 100 1.85 3 0 3 0.06 230.0 4.3
17 J Silver Tacoma 19 38 47 1.24 53 211 -.028 2 0.05 16 0.42 35 0.92 0 0 0 0.00 63.0 1.7
18 K Luna Skagit Valley 24 55 64 1.16 35 182 .159 6 0.11 23 0.42 31 0.56 2 0 2 0.04 89.0 1.6
19 K Ramsey Spokane 21 46 4 0.09 3 17 .059 6 0.13 19 0.41 168 3.65 0 0 0 0.00 23.0 0.5
20 D Tuholski Clark 26 78 236 3.03 83 658 .233 18 0.23 32 0.41 196 2.51 8 31 39 0.50 291.5 3.7
21 T Ray SW Oregon 15 37 29 0.78 18 91 .121 1 0.03 15 0.41 8 0.22 4 7 11 0.30 51.5 1.4
22 H Quatre Chemeketa 17 42 25 0.60 15 63 .159 19 0.45 17 0.40 83 1.98 0 0 0 0.00 42.0 1.0
22 M Stimmel Lower Columbia 25 84 40 0.48 24 173 .092 12 0.14 34 0.40 197 2.35 2 0 2 0.02 76.0 0.9
24 A Bauer Pierce 33 94 91 0.97 23 227 .300 676 7.19 37 0.39 254 2.70 2 9 11 0.12 134.5 1.4
25 Y Zuniga Shoreline 21 56 33 0.59 21 176 .068 5 0.09 22 0.39 96 1.71 0 2 2 0.04 56.0 1.0
26 N Bailey Lower Columbia 25 85 205 2.41 62 435 .329 17 0.20 33 0.39 79 0.93 59 16 75 0.88 305.0 3.6
27 H Yamashita Clackamas 24 58 114 1.97 71 364 .118 15 0.26 22 0.38 118 2.03 2 0 2 0.03 138.0 2.4
28 K Seitz Pierce 33 96 5 0.05 4 13 .077 17 0.18 36 0.38 355 3.70 0 1 1 0.01 41.5 0.4
29 M Stone Pierce 22 43 7 0.16 3 24 .167 178 4.14 16 0.37 74 1.72 2 1 3 0.07 25.5 0.6
30 T Sterling Green River 18 41 83 2.02 45 229 .166 0 0.00 15 0.37 16 0.39 9 9 18 0.44 111.5 2.7
31 K Akiona Lane 27 88 13 0.15 15 140 -.014 38 0.43 32 0.36 296 3.36 0 0 0 0.00 45.0 0.5
32 I Ochse Chemeketa 18 50 101 2.02 48 238 .223 8 0.16 18 0.36 37 0.74 7 16 23 0.46 134.0 2.7
33 O Conradi Lower Columbia 25 84 12 0.14 7 68 .074 197 2.35 30 0.36 171 2.04 0 0 0 0.00 42.0 0.5
34 F Sparks Umpqua 20 60 90 1.50 72 351 .051 79 1.32 21 0.35 141 2.35 3 5 8 0.13 116.5 1.9
35 M Bolger Chemeketa 18 50 1 0.02 1 4 .000 42 0.84 17 0.34 160 3.20 0 0 0 0.00 18.0 0.4
36 R Holst Bellevue 26 53 14 0.26 6 36 .222 131 2.47 18 0.34 64 1.21 1 5 6 0.11 35.5 0.7
37 L Wise Wenatchee Valley 21 68 11 0.16 9 76 .026 46 0.68 23 0.34 368 5.41 0 0 0 0.00 34.0 0.5
38 S Fast Edmonds 28 71 0 0.00 0 5 .000 22 0.31 24 0.34 163 2.30 0 0 0 0.00 24.0 0.3
39 H Hess North Idaho 26 83 241 2.90 102 633 .220 3 0.04 28 0.34 259 3.12 8 13 20 0.24 283.5 3.4
40 M Almberg Mt. Hood 23 54 3 0.06 4 15 -.067 21 0.39 18 0.33 112 2.07 0 2 2 0.04 22.0 0.4
40 C Davis Yakima Valley 39 120 4 0.03 6 31 -.065 52 0.43 40 0.33 650 5.42 0 0 0 0.00 44.0 0.4
40 T Lawrence Bellevue 19 33 2 0.06 0 10 .200 14 0.42 11 0.33 41 1.24 0 0 0 0.00 13.0 0.4
40 M Norris Linn-Benton 25 48 38 0.79 18 119 .168 33 0.69 16 0.33 53 1.10 0 3 3 0.06 55.5 1.2
40 J Pedraza SW Oregon 19 57 0 0.00 3 10 -.300 20 0.35 19 0.33 144 2.53 0 0 0 0.00 19.0 0.3
40 A Williams Clackamas 19 39 34 0.87 31 118 .025 4 0.10 13 0.33 17 0.44 1 3 4 0.10 49.5 1.3
46 M Hess Clark 26 76 6 0.08 4 14 .143 243 3.20 25 0.33 85 1.12 0 0 0 0.00 31.0 0.4
47 M Harrison Wenatchee Valley 23 70 2 0.03 1 9 .111 252 3.60 23 0.33 72 1.03 0 1 1 0.01 25.5 0.4
48 G Hollous Whatcom 17 40 7 0.17 8 22 -.045 275 6.88 13 0.33 61 1.52 0 4 4 0.10 22.0 0.6
49 K Padden Clark 17 37 0 0.00 2 12 -.167 9 0.24 12 0.32 86 2.32 0 0 0 0.00 12.0 0.3
50 C Gradwohl Lower Columbia 19 34 3 0.09 3 20 .000 99 2.91 11 0.32 31 0.91 0 0 0 0.00 14.0 0.4