played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 C Davis Yakima Valley 16 54 4 0.07 5 34 -.029 31 0.57 12 0.22 316 5.85 0 0 0 0.00 16.0 0.3
2 H Pond Walla Walla 14 45 1 0.02 1 19 .000 17 0.38 12 0.27 252 5.60 0 0 0 0.00 13.0 0.3
3 L Wise Wenatchee Valley 15 55 5 0.09 9 67 -.060 36 0.65 18 0.33 291 5.29 0 0 0 0.00 23.0 0.4
4 K Clark Lower Columbia 14 52 2 0.04 3 23 -.043 11 0.21 15 0.29 271 5.21 0 0 0 0.00 17.0 0.3
5 S Fanger Linn-Benton 14 49 1 0.02 4 35 -.086 48 0.98 22 0.45 245 5.00 0 0 0 0.00 23.0 0.5
6 L Nein Highline 13 49 3 0.06 0 16 .188 36 0.73 10 0.20 234 4.78 0 0 0 0.00 13.0 0.3
7 M Schorn Clark 12 42 1 0.02 7 32 -.188 33 0.79 8 0.19 184 4.38 0 0 0 0.00 9.0 0.2
8 K Keffer Umpqua 14 41 2 0.05 4 20 -.100 15 0.37 9 0.22 178 4.34 0 0 0 0.00 11.0 0.3
9 K Ramsey Spokane 15 47 4 0.09 4 13 .000 12 0.26 21 0.45 204 4.34 0 0 0 0.00 25.0 0.5
10 M Bolger Chemeketa 14 48 1 0.02 2 7 -.143 35 0.73 16 0.33 207 4.31 0 0 0 0.00 17.0 0.4
11 J Clack Shoreline 12 49 3 0.06 3 35 .000 25 0.51 21 0.43 204 4.16 0 0 0 0.00 24.0 0.5
12 R Leshikar North Idaho 16 57 4 0.07 3 12 .083 29 0.51 15 0.26 237 4.16 4 3 7 0.12 24.5 0.4
13 R Schenbeck-Chang Blue Mountain 16 55 2 0.04 4 9 -.222 34 0.62 12 0.22 222 4.04 0 0 0 0.00 14.0 0.3
14 G Schorr Whatcom 12 45 1 0.02 5 27 -.148 12 0.27 9 0.20 177 3.93 0 0 0 0.00 10.0 0.2
15 K Akiona Lane 14 50 4 0.08 13 102 -.088 23 0.46 14 0.28 195 3.90 0 0 0 0.00 18.0 0.4
16 K Seitz Pierce 14 50 3 0.06 1 10 .200 15 0.30 23 0.46 194 3.88 0 0 0 0.00 26.0 0.5
17 B Whiting Treasure Valley 14 43 1 0.02 5 22 -.182 7 0.16 14 0.33 165 3.84 0 0 0 0.00 15.0 0.3
18 L Soto S. Puget Sound 14 45 1 0.02 1 13 .000 19 0.42 9 0.20 171 3.80 0 0 0 0.00 10.0 0.2
19 M Calzadillas Columbia Basin 16 54 1 0.02 2 25 -.040 11 0.20 12 0.22 202 3.74 0 0 0 0.00 13.0 0.2
20 K Payne Clackamas 14 48 7 0.15 6 27 .037 9 0.19 2 0.04 171 3.56 0 1 1 0.02 9.5 0.2
21 N Duryea Centralia 14 52 7 0.13 9 55 -.036 18 0.35 14 0.27 177 3.40 0 0 0 0.00 21.0 0.4
22 J Sydney Columbia Basin 16 53 185 3.49 91 464 .203 7 0.13 16 0.30 177 3.34 3 16 19 0.36 212.0 4.0
23 J Jenkins Grays Harbor 13 52 1 0.02 1 14 .000 11 0.21 10 0.19 173 3.33 0 0 0 0.00 11.0 0.2
24 A Barrie Green River 13 42 2 0.05 2 16 .000 7 0.17 8 0.19 136 3.24 0 0 0 0.00 10.0 0.2
25 S Bartley Treasure Valley 14 45 144 3.20 108 518 .069 0 0.00 8 0.18 145 3.22 4 9 13 0.29 160.5 3.6
26 H Spears Mt. Hood 14 48 59 1.23 48 259 .042 37 0.77 9 0.19 153 3.19 0 8 8 0.17 72.0 1.5
27 J Ganow Skagit Valley 12 50 4 0.08 2 19 .105 13 0.26 1 0.02 155 3.10 0 0 0 0.00 5.0 0.1
27 L Kisler Big Bend 16 50 3 0.06 4 52 -.019 10 0.20 1 0.02 155 3.10 0 2 2 0.04 5.0 0.1
29 T Potter Whatcom 12 49 213 4.35 75 508 .272 7 0.14 16 0.33 151 3.08 4 9 13 0.27 237.5 4.8
30 S Panther Lane 14 50 62 1.24 31 291 .107 25 0.50 7 0.14 154 3.08 3 2 5 0.10 73.0 1.5
31 S Orr Olympic 12 41 4 0.10 12 36 -.222 16 0.39 9 0.22 126 3.07 0 0 0 0.00 13.0 0.3
32 E Webber Bellevue 12 44 10 0.23 3 39 .179 40 0.91 33 0.75 131 2.98 0 0 0 0.00 43.0 1.0
33 J Cale Chemeketa 14 48 34 0.71 4 76 .395 414 8.63 8 0.17 141 2.94 2 20 22 0.46 54.0 1.1
34 K Goodpaster Yakima Valley 16 55 218 3.96 72 638 .229 9 0.16 21 0.38 157 2.85 6 14 20 0.36 252.0 4.6
35 L Carpenter Walla Walla 15 46 149 3.24 31 449 .263 7 0.15 8 0.17 131 2.85 3 15 18 0.39 167.5 3.6
36 H Quatre Chemeketa 14 43 31 0.72 20 84 .131 18 0.42 21 0.49 118 2.74 0 0 0 0.00 52.0 1.2
37 K Collins Spokane 15 49 29 0.59 7 104 .212 417 8.51 14 0.29 134 2.73 1 22 23 0.47 55.0 1.1
37 A Conklin Shoreline 12 49 191 3.90 96 575 .165 9 0.18 26 0.53 134 2.73 3 5 8 0.16 222.5 4.5
39 T Steen Everett 12 39 27 0.69 39 179 -.067 8 0.21 6 0.15 104 2.67 0 0 0 0.00 33.0 0.8
40 K Halbert Walla Walla 11 29 0 0.00 1 4 -.250 1 0.03 2 0.07 76 2.62 0 1 1 0.03 2.5 0.1
41 K Briggs Linn-Benton 14 43 57 1.33 34 178 .129 5 0.12 7 0.16 112 2.60 0 6 6 0.14 67.0 1.6
42 A Gormanson Olympic 12 41 80 1.95 61 293 .065 6 0.15 25 0.61 106 2.59 2 6 8 0.20 110.0 2.7
43 A Korth Shoreline 12 48 30 0.63 20 116 .086 158 3.29 18 0.38 123 2.56 0 2 2 0.04 49.0 1.0
44 D Tuholski Clark 14 48 164 3.42 58 452 .235 13 0.27 17 0.35 122 2.54 1 20 21 0.44 192.0 4.0
45 M Almberg Mt. Hood 14 48 3 0.06 4 17 -.059 30 0.63 15 0.31 120 2.50 0 2 2 0.04 19.0 0.4
46 H Hess North Idaho 16 57 195 3.42 61 468 .286 36 0.63 17 0.30 142 2.49 5 11 15 0.26 222.5 3.9
47 E Weber Linn-Benton 13 35 43 1.23 17 147 .177 6 0.17 11 0.31 85 2.43 1 3 4 0.11 56.5 1.6
48 A Bauer Pierce 13 47 47 1.00 13 123 .276 439 9.34 20 0.43 114 2.43 1 9 10 0.21 72.5 1.5
49 E Lind Umpqua 14 45 74 1.64 52 284 .077 4 0.09 12 0.27 109 2.42 0 6 6 0.13 89.0 2.0
50 P Kaaloa Spokane 15 49 6 0.12 5 31 .032 2 0.04 16 0.33 118 2.41 0 1 1 0.02 22.5 0.5