played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 A Durand Centralia 31 91 367 4.03 113 829 .306 44 0.48 26 0.29 172 1.89 52 21 73 0.80 455.5 5.0
2 K Richardson Skagit Valley 32 83 350 4.22 159 839 .228 15 0.18 42 0.51 144 1.73 4 3 7 0.08 397.5 4.8
3 A Dyer Bellevue 40 102 364 3.57 148 881 .245 45 0.44 72 0.71 239 2.34 5 18 23 0.23 450.0 4.4
4 K Goodpaster Yakima Valley 49 152 572 3.76 203 1719 .215 19 0.13 72 0.47 423 2.78 9 30 39 0.26 668.0 4.4
5 B Fisher SW Oregon 30 92 330 3.59 179 865 .175 6 0.07 29 0.32 145 1.58 17 17 34 0.37 384.5 4.2
6 K Neumann North Idaho 30 90 327 3.63 125 836 .242 40 0.44 11 0.12 239 2.66 16 22 36 0.39 365.0 4.1
7 B Spoor Grays Harbor 45 129 417 3.23 83 934 .358 9 0.07 31 0.24 69 0.53 51 43 94 0.73 520.5 4.0
8 T Potter Whatcom 29 72 258 3.58 91 616 .271 7 0.10 17 0.24 176 2.44 6 13 19 0.26 287.5 4.0
9 A Conklin Shoreline 31 84 281 3.35 136 850 .171 10 0.12 34 0.40 230 2.74 5 8 13 0.15 324.0 3.9
10 J Reed S. Puget Sound 29 84 284 3.38 98 850 .219 11 0.13 25 0.30 185 2.20 5 19 24 0.29 323.5 3.9
11 D Tuholski Clark 39 118 374 3.17 136 1079 .221 24 0.20 45 0.38 328 2.78 10 47 57 0.48 452.5 3.8
12 M Dmitruk Edmonds 36 98 304 3.10 87 832 .261 9 0.09 49 0.50 184 1.88 4 19 23 0.23 366.5 3.7
13 H Patterson Chemeketa 28 86 299 3.48 100 866 .230 44 0.51 15 0.17 215 2.50 1 8 9 0.10 319.0 3.7
14 H Etter North Idaho 39 115 323 2.81 97 696 .325 25 0.22 22 0.19 81 0.70 33 58 87 0.75 407.0 3.5
15 J Sydney Columbia Basin 31 88 273 3.10 146 712 .178 12 0.14 22 0.25 266 3.02 4 20 24 0.27 309.0 3.5
16 N Bailey Lower Columbia 42 136 326 2.40 97 734 .312 19 0.14 45 0.33 185 1.36 82 43 125 0.92 474.5 3.5
17 G Phillips Linn-Benton 35 101 281 2.78 93 636 .296 6 0.06 4 0.04 10 0.10 33 47 80 0.79 341.5 3.4
18 H Hess North Idaho 39 114 330 2.89 136 886 .219 37 0.32 35 0.31 325 2.85 9 15 23 0.20 381.5 3.3
19 R Burdick Pierce 42 128 389 3.04 197 1167 .165 15 0.12 25 0.20 341 2.66 6 9 15 0.12 424.5 3.3
20 K Matautia Columbia Basin 31 86 249 2.90 106 707 .202 8 0.09 17 0.20 154 1.79 7 24 31 0.36 285.0 3.3
21 J Pascoe-Long Chemeketa 34 90 268 2.98 108 684 .234 30 0.33 9 0.10 81 0.90 7 18 25 0.28 293.0 3.3
22 H Yamashita Clackamas 37 117 307 2.62 143 922 .178 19 0.16 53 0.45 217 1.85 8 3 11 0.09 369.5 3.2
23 Z Gaines Highline 24 72 206 2.86 120 544 .158 5 0.07 5 0.07 117 1.63 3 23 26 0.36 225.5 3.1
24 S Bartley Treasure Valley 22 55 150 2.73 114 549 .066 0 0.00 9 0.16 159 2.89 4 10 14 0.25 168.0 3.1
25 S Schreier Blue Mountain 29 77 201 2.61 97 438 .237 8 0.10 7 0.09 35 0.45 11 28 39 0.51 233.0 3.0
26 S Roach Olympic 24 82 193 2.35 78 583 .197 8 0.10 19 0.23 159 1.94 30 11 41 0.50 247.5 3.0
27 M Pernich Mt. Hood 26 75 188 2.51 42 374 .390 24 0.32 5 0.07 33 0.44 18 26 44 0.59 224.0 3.0
28 T Kapihe Grays Harbor 36 115 265 2.30 172 851 .109 7 0.06 26 0.23 249 2.17 30 35 65 0.57 338.5 2.9
29 O Bryan Walla Walla 34 82 212 2.59 82 603 .216 2 0.02 0 0.00 41 0.50 5 20 25 0.30 227.0 2.8
30 D Schaal Clackamas 39 128 278 2.17 60 650 .335 6 0.05 41 0.32 77 0.60 20 23 43 0.34 350.5 2.7
31 L Carpenter Walla Walla 42 95 229 2.41 61 699 .240 11 0.12 14 0.15 207 2.18 5 22 27 0.28 259.0 2.7
32 A Orosco Walla Walla 36 87 192 2.21 86 520 .204 9 0.10 25 0.29 141 1.62 7 24 31 0.36 236.0 2.7
33 T Sterling Green River 23 56 118 2.11 62 313 .179 0 0.00 17 0.30 26 0.46 11 11 22 0.39 151.5 2.7
34 J Heronema Pierce 32 94 235 2.50 90 635 .228 5 0.05 1 0.01 83 0.88 5 14 19 0.20 248.0 2.6
35 C Clark Spokane 31 66 156 2.36 67 469 .190 10 0.15 8 0.12 80 1.21 1 11 12 0.18 170.5 2.6
36 A Gormanson Olympic 37 116 228 1.97 142 805 .107 17 0.15 46 0.40 310 2.67 7 35 42 0.36 298.5 2.6
37 K Lane Lane 38 125 214 1.71 94 525 .229 12 0.10 28 0.22 66 0.53 64 27 91 0.73 319.5 2.6
38 E Schuh Columbia Basin 31 90 191 2.12 92 522 .190 55 0.61 18 0.20 100 1.11 4 34 38 0.42 230.0 2.6
39 D Wenzler-Steves Umpqua 31 92 160 1.74 89 483 .147 1 0.01 0 0.00 7 0.08 51 47 98 1.07 234.5 2.5
40 M Miller Lower Columbia 42 133 311 2.34 113 835 .237 9 0.07 2 0.02 144 1.08 17 11 28 0.21 335.5 2.5
41 S Davis Grays Harbor 42 119 244 2.05 100 688 .209 3 0.03 2 0.02 29 0.24 36 35 71 0.60 299.5 2.5
42 M Jacobus Wenatchee Valley 27 78 124 1.59 59 330 .197 4 0.05 15 0.19 38 0.49 19 75 94 1.21 195.5 2.5
43 I Ochse Chemeketa 33 87 163 1.87 70 373 .249 13 0.15 22 0.25 66 0.76 12 40 52 0.60 217.0 2.5
44 C Thompson Lower Columbia 42 136 286 2.10 145 1026 .137 16 0.12 38 0.28 318 2.34 7 14 21 0.15 338.0 2.5
45 K Allen Linn-Benton 35 98 228 2.33 109 588 .202 10 0.10 3 0.03 43 0.44 2 20 22 0.22 243.0 2.5
46 A Crisp Clark 36 114 162 1.42 49 392 .288 5 0.04 19 0.17 55 0.48 43 116 159 1.39 282.0 2.5
47 L Gross SW Oregon 30 92 193 2.10 120 627 .116 8 0.09 21 0.23 72 0.78 8 11 19 0.21 227.5 2.5
48 K Whitmore Columbia Basin 31 90 169 1.88 56 399 .283 13 0.14 3 0.03 27 0.30 22 54 76 0.84 221.0 2.5
49 H Burkhart Pierce 32 76 145 1.91 58 335 .260 6 0.08 5 0.07 31 0.41 19 33 52 0.68 185.5 2.4
50 O White Clark 35 108 165 1.53 42 336 .366 3 0.03 0 0.00 11 0.10 42 98 140 1.30 256.0 2.4