Bellevue

Matches -
Kills per set -
Hitting % -
Assists per set -
Blocks per set -
Service Aces per set -
Digs per set -
Schedule Summary
Overall (Pct.)0-0 (.000)
Conference (Pct.) 0-0 (.000)
Streak-
Home0-0
Away0-0
Neutral0-0
Full Scores and Schedule »
Recent Games
Statistics category Overall Conf
Players
No. Name Yr Pos m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
2 Railey Holst Fr S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 Jordan Hunter Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 Tia Lawrence Fr DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 Makenna Winter Fr DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Averi Dyer So OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 Erika Webber So DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 Megan Rogers Fr S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Sydney Rypien Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 Kyla Mellick So OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 Carlee Rowell Fr MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 Tabitha Campos Fr RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 Abie Cole Fr MH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Totals     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Opponent     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Players
No. Name Yr Pos m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
2 Railey Holst Fr S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 Jordan Hunter Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 Tia Lawrence Fr DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 Makenna Winter Fr DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Averi Dyer So OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 Erika Webber So DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 Megan Rogers Fr S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Sydney Rypien Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 Kyla Mellick So OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 Carlee Rowell Fr MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 Tabitha Campos Fr RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 Abie Cole Fr MH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Totals     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Opponent     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Download roster: VRO (First Last) | VRO (Last, First)
Date Opponent Score s k e ta pct a sa se digs bs ba be tot bhe pts
Aug 22 # vs. Lower Columbia   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 26 # vs. Linn-Benton   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 26 # vs. Lower Columbia   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 26 # vs. Highline   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 26 # vs. North Idaho   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 27 # vs. Walla Walla   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 27 # vs. Clark   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 29 Grays Harbor   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 30 Walla Walla   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 30 Linn-Benton   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 5 at Highline   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 8 vs. Highline   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 8 vs. Walla Walla   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 13 at Clark   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 13 at Lower Columbia   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 16 vs. Green River   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 16 vs. Tacoma   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 20 Whatcom   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 22 at Skagit Valley   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 29 at Olympic   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 4 Shoreline   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 6 Everett   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 11 at Edmonds   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 13 at Whatcom   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 18 Skagit Valley   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 27 Olympic   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 1 at Shoreline   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 3 at Everett   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 7 Edmonds   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
Total - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Conference - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Exhibition - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Home - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Away - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Neutral - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Wins - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Losses - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Date Opponent Score Attend
Aug 22 vs. Lower Columbia   -
Aug 26 vs. Linn-Benton   -
Aug 26 vs. Lower Columbia   -
Aug 26 vs. Highline   -
Aug 26 vs. North Idaho   -
Aug 27 vs. Walla Walla   -
Aug 27 vs. Clark   -
Aug 29 Grays Harbor   -
Aug 30 Walla Walla   -
Aug 30 Linn-Benton   -
Sep 5 at Highline   -
Sep 8 vs. Highline   -
Sep 8 vs. Walla Walla   -
Sep 13 at Clark   -
Sep 13 at Lower Columbia   -
Sep 16 vs. Green River   -
Sep 16 vs. Tacoma   -
Sep 20 Whatcom   -
Sep 22 at Skagit Valley   -
Sep 29 at Olympic   -
Oct 4 Shoreline   -
Oct 6 Everett   -
Oct 11 at Edmonds   -
Oct 13 at Whatcom   -
Oct 18 Skagit Valley   -
Oct 27 Olympic   -
Nov 1 at Shoreline   -
Nov 3 at Everett   -
Nov 7 Edmonds   -