Big Bend

Matches -
Kills per set -
Hitting % -
Assists per set -
Blocks per set -
Service Aces per set -
Digs per set -
Schedule Summary
Overall (Pct.)0-0 (.000)
Conference (Pct.) 0-0 (.000)
Streak-
Home0-0
Away0-0
Neutral0-0
Full Scores and Schedule »
Recent Games
Statistics category Overall Conf
Players
No. Name Yr Pos m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 Hailey Miller Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 Laurissa Kisler So LB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 Ana Zuniga-Navarro Fr LB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 Ryana Recustodio Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 Kelti Dwyer Fr DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 Alyona Korneychuk Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 JoAndra Wilson Fr RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 Savannah Bass So S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 Madison Powers So MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
18 Natalie Yergensen So MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Totals     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Opponent     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Players
No. Name Yr Pos m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 Hailey Miller Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 Laurissa Kisler So LB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 Ana Zuniga-Navarro Fr LB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 Ryana Recustodio Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 Kelti Dwyer Fr DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 Alyona Korneychuk Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 JoAndra Wilson Fr RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 Savannah Bass So S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 Madison Powers So MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
18 Natalie Yergensen So MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Totals     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Opponent     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Download roster: VRO (First Last) | VRO (Last, First)
Date Opponent Score s k e ta pct a sa se digs bs ba be tot bhe pts
Aug 26 # vs. Centralia   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 26 # vs. Wenatchee Valley   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 26 # vs. Lane   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 26 # vs. Green River   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 27 # vs. Treasure Valley   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 27 # vs. Southwestern Oregon   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 6 Grays Harbor   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 7 Linn-Benton   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 8 vs. Clackamas   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 13 at North Idaho   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 15 vs. South Puget Sound   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 16 vs. South Puget Sound   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 20 Blue Mountain   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 22 at Yakima Valley   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 23 Treasure Valley   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 27 Walla Walla   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 29 at Spokane   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 4 Columbia Basin   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 6 at Wenatchee Valley   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 7 Yakima Valley   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 11 North Idaho   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 14 at Treasure Valley   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 18 at Blue Mountain   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 21 vs. Centralia   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 22 vs. Centralia   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 25 at Walla Walla   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 27 Spokane   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 1 at Columbia Basin   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 3 Wenatchee Valley   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
Total - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Conference - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Exhibition - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Home - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Away - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Neutral - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Wins - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Losses - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Date Opponent Score Attend
Aug 26 vs. Centralia   -
Aug 26 vs. Wenatchee Valley   -
Aug 26 vs. Lane   -
Aug 26 vs. Green River   -
Aug 27 vs. Treasure Valley   -
Aug 27 vs. Southwestern Oregon   -
Sep 6 Grays Harbor   -
Sep 7 Linn-Benton   -
Sep 8 vs. Clackamas   -
Sep 13 at North Idaho   -
Sep 15 vs. South Puget Sound   -
Sep 16 vs. South Puget Sound   -
Sep 20 Blue Mountain   -
Sep 22 at Yakima Valley   -
Sep 23 Treasure Valley   -
Sep 27 Walla Walla   -
Sep 29 at Spokane   -
Oct 4 Columbia Basin   -
Oct 6 at Wenatchee Valley   -
Oct 7 Yakima Valley   -
Oct 11 North Idaho   -
Oct 14 at Treasure Valley   -
Oct 18 at Blue Mountain   -
Oct 21 vs. Centralia   -
Oct 22 vs. Centralia   -
Oct 25 at Walla Walla   -
Oct 27 Spokane   -
Nov 1 at Columbia Basin   -
Nov 3 Wenatchee Valley   -