Centralia

Matches -
Kills per set -
Hitting % -
Assists per set -
Blocks per set -
Service Aces per set -
Digs per set -
Schedule Summary
Overall (Pct.)0-0 (.000)
Conference (Pct.) 0-0 (.000)
Streak-
Home0-0
Away0-0
Neutral0-0
Full Scores and Schedule »
Recent Games
Statistics category Overall Conf
Players
No. Name Yr Pos m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 Alexus Howard-Johnson Fr MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 Daisy Bower Fr RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 Hayden Blaser So LB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 Peyton Timmons Fr S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Kendall Camoza Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 Skylah Kunihisa Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 Taviana Keahey Fr RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Autumn Durand Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Courtney Romig Fr RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 Nicolle Duryea So DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 Kary Sathre Fr RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Totals     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Opponent     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Players
No. Name Yr Pos m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 Alexus Howard-Johnson Fr MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 Daisy Bower Fr RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 Hayden Blaser So LB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 Peyton Timmons Fr S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Kendall Camoza Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 Skylah Kunihisa Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 Taviana Keahey Fr RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Autumn Durand Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Courtney Romig Fr RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 Nicolle Duryea So DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 Kary Sathre Fr RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Totals     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Opponent     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Download roster: VRO (First Last) | VRO (Last, First)
Date Opponent Score s k e ta pct a sa se digs bs ba be tot bhe pts
Aug 26 # vs. Big Bend   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 26 # vs. Southwestern Oregon   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 26 # vs. Everett   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 26 # vs. Wenatchee Valley   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 27 # vs. Lane   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 27 # vs. Treasure Valley   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 31 Umpqua   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 2 vs. Highline Tournament   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 6 Yakima Valley   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 7 at Everett   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 7 Skagit Valley   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 8 vs. Clackamas   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 12 at Clark   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 20 at Lower Columbia   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 22 Grays Harbor   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 27 at Highline   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 29 Pierce   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 4 at Tacoma   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 6 at Green River   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 11 South Puget Sound   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 13 Lower Columbia   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 18 at Grays Harbor   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 21 vs. Big Bend   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 22 vs. Big Bend   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 25 Highline   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 27 at Pierce   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 1 Tacoma   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 3 Green River   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 8 at South Puget Sound   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
Total - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Conference - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Exhibition - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Home - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Away - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Neutral - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Wins - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Losses - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Date Opponent Score Attend
Aug 26 vs. Big Bend   -
Aug 26 vs. Southwestern Oregon   -
Aug 26 vs. Everett   -
Aug 26 vs. Wenatchee Valley   -
Aug 27 vs. Lane   -
Aug 27 vs. Treasure Valley   -
Aug 31 Umpqua   -
Sep 2 vs. Highline Tournament   -
Sep 6 Yakima Valley   -
Sep 7 at Everett   -
Sep 7 Skagit Valley   -
Sep 8 vs. Clackamas   -
Sep 12 at Clark   -
Sep 20 at Lower Columbia   -
Sep 22 Grays Harbor   -
Sep 27 at Highline   -
Sep 29 Pierce   -
Oct 4 at Tacoma   -
Oct 6 at Green River   -
Oct 11 South Puget Sound   -
Oct 13 Lower Columbia   -
Oct 18 at Grays Harbor   -
Oct 21 vs. Big Bend   -
Oct 22 vs. Big Bend   -
Oct 25 Highline   -
Oct 27 at Pierce   -
Nov 1 Tacoma   -
Nov 3 Green River   -
Nov 8 at South Puget Sound   -