Columbia Basin

Matches -
Kills per set -
Hitting % -
Assists per set -
Blocks per set -
Service Aces per set -
Digs per set -
Schedule Summary
Overall (Pct.)0-0 (.000)
Conference (Pct.) 0-0 (.000)
Streak-
Home0-0
Away0-0
Neutral0-0
Full Scores and Schedule »
Recent Games
Statistics category Overall Conf
Players
No. Name Yr Pos m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 Ally Bott So OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 Monica Calzadillas So LB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 Brooke Swanson So S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 Dakota Dickinson Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Sydney Randles Fr MH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 Jesse Sydney Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 Haley Durand Fr MH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Cally Evans Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Esther Schuh So MH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 Kalameli Matautia So OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 Kyrsten Whitmore So MH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 Riley Hanson Fr MH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 Taija Rice So OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Totals     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Opponent     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Players
No. Name Yr Pos m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 Ally Bott So OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 Monica Calzadillas So LB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 Brooke Swanson So S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 Dakota Dickinson Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Sydney Randles Fr MH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 Jesse Sydney Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 Haley Durand Fr MH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Cally Evans Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Esther Schuh So MH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 Kalameli Matautia So OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 Kyrsten Whitmore So MH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 Riley Hanson Fr MH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 Taija Rice So OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Totals     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Opponent     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Download roster: VRO (First Last) | VRO (Last, First)
Date Opponent Score s k e ta pct a sa se digs bs ba be tot bhe pts
Aug 25 at Lower Columbia   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 26 # vs. Whatcom   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 26 # vs. Clackamas   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 26 # vs. Grays Harbor   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 26 # vs. Mt. Hood   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 27 # vs. Olympic   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 27 # vs. South Puget Sound   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 7 at Clark   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 8 vs. Umpqua   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 11 at Treasure Valley   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 13 at Yakima Valley   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 20 Treasure Valley   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 22 at Walla Walla   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 23 at Spokane   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 29 Wenatchee Valley   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 30 at Blue Mountain   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 4 at Big Bend   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 6 North Idaho   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 6 North Idaho   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 11 Yakima Valley   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 13 Walla Walla   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 14 Spokane   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 21 vs. Green River   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 27 at Wenatchee Valley   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 1 Big Bend   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 3 at North Idaho   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 3 at North Idaho   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 8 Blue Mountain   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
Total - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Conference - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Exhibition - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Home - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Away - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Neutral - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Wins - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Losses - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Date Opponent Score Attend
Aug 25 at Lower Columbia   -
Aug 26 vs. Whatcom   -
Aug 26 vs. Clackamas   -
Aug 26 vs. Grays Harbor   -
Aug 26 vs. Mt. Hood   -
Aug 27 vs. Olympic   -
Aug 27 vs. South Puget Sound   -
Sep 7 at Clark   -
Sep 8 vs. Umpqua   -
Sep 11 at Treasure Valley   -
Sep 13 at Yakima Valley   -
Sep 20 Treasure Valley   -
Sep 22 at Walla Walla   -
Sep 23 at Spokane   -
Sep 29 Wenatchee Valley   -
Sep 30 at Blue Mountain   -
Oct 4 at Big Bend   -
Oct 6 North Idaho   -
Oct 6 North Idaho   -
Oct 11 Yakima Valley   -
Oct 13 Walla Walla   -
Oct 14 Spokane   -
Oct 21 vs. Green River   -
Oct 27 at Wenatchee Valley   -
Nov 1 Big Bend   -
Nov 3 at North Idaho   -
Nov 3 at North Idaho   -
Nov 8 Blue Mountain   -