Linn-Benton

Matches -
Kills per set -
Hitting % -
Assists per set -
Blocks per set -
Service Aces per set -
Digs per set -
Schedule Summary
Overall (Pct.)0-0 (.000)
Conference (Pct.) 0-0 (.000)
Streak-
Home0-0
Away0-0
Neutral0-0
Full Scores and Schedule »
Recent Games
Statistics category Overall Conf
Players
No. Name Yr Pos m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 Kya Knuth Fr DS / Libero - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 Sara Fanger So DS / Libero - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 Montanna Gubrud So S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 Elizabeth Weber Fr S / OPP - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 Kylene Briggs So OH / OPP - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Madelynn Norris Fr S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 Katelyn Allen So OH / OPP - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 Bailee Tally Fr OH / DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 McKya Filley Fr OH / OPP - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Jenaya Wright Fr MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 Sierra Mauro Fr MB / OPP - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 Grace Phillips Fr MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Totals     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Opponent     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Players
No. Name Yr Pos m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 Kya Knuth Fr DS / Libero - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 Sara Fanger So DS / Libero - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 Montanna Gubrud So S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 Elizabeth Weber Fr S / OPP - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 Kylene Briggs So OH / OPP - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Madelynn Norris Fr S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 Katelyn Allen So OH / OPP - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 Bailee Tally Fr OH / DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 McKya Filley Fr OH / OPP - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Jenaya Wright Fr MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 Sierra Mauro Fr MB / OPP - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 Grace Phillips Fr MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Totals     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Opponent     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Download roster: VRO (First Last) | VRO (Last, First)
Date Opponent Score s k e ta pct a sa se digs bs ba be tot bhe pts
Aug 26 # vs. Bellevue   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 26 # vs. Highline   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 26 # vs. Walla Walla   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 26 # vs. North Idaho   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 27 # vs. Lower Columbia   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 27 # vs. Shoreline   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 29 vs. Edmonds   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 29 at Lower Columbia   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 30 vs. Shoreline   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 30 at Bellevue   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 5 Linfield College JV   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 6 South Puget Sound   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 7 at Big Bend   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 8 vs. Yakima Valley   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 15 at Chemeketa   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 16 Clackamas   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 20 at Mt. Hood   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 22 Clark   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 29 Umpqua   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 30 Southwestern Oregon   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 4 Lane   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 6 at Clackamas   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 13 Chemeketa   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 25 Mt. Hood   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 27 at Clark   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 3 at Umpqua   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 4 at Southwestern Oregon   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 8 at Lane   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
Total - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Conference - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Exhibition - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Home - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Away - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Neutral - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Wins - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Losses - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Date Opponent Score Attend
Aug 26 vs. Bellevue   -
Aug 26 vs. Highline   -
Aug 26 vs. Walla Walla   -
Aug 26 vs. North Idaho   -
Aug 27 vs. Lower Columbia   -
Aug 27 vs. Shoreline   -
Aug 29 vs. Edmonds   -
Aug 29 at Lower Columbia   -
Aug 30 vs. Shoreline   -
Aug 30 at Bellevue   -
Sep 5 Linfield College JV   -
Sep 6 South Puget Sound   -
Sep 7 at Big Bend   -
Sep 8 vs. Yakima Valley   -
Sep 15 at Chemeketa   -
Sep 16 Clackamas   -
Sep 20 at Mt. Hood   -
Sep 22 Clark   -
Sep 29 Umpqua   -
Sep 30 Southwestern Oregon   -
Oct 4 Lane   -
Oct 6 at Clackamas   -
Oct 13 Chemeketa   -
Oct 25 Mt. Hood   -
Oct 27 at Clark   -
Nov 3 at Umpqua   -
Nov 4 at Southwestern Oregon   -
Nov 8 at Lane   -