Lower Columbia

Matches -
Kills per set -
Hitting % -
Assists per set -
Blocks per set -
Service Aces per set -
Digs per set -
Schedule Summary
Overall (Pct.)0-0 (.000)
Conference (Pct.) 0-0 (.000)
Streak-
Home0-0
Away0-0
Neutral0-0
Full Scores and Schedule »
Recent Games
Statistics category Overall Conf
Players
No. Name Yr Pos m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 McKenna Laroy Fr RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 Maddie Stimmel Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 Megan Miller Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 Nina Bailey So MH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Kenzie Bartlett Fr MH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 Maria Teed Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 Olivia Conradi So S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Jessy Marinetti So RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Cassidy Thompson Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 Khloe Clark So DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 Emma Houck Fr MH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Macey Wright Fr S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
24 Carissa Gradwohl Fr S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Totals     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Opponent     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Players
No. Name Yr Pos m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 McKenna Laroy Fr RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 Maddie Stimmel Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 Megan Miller Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 Nina Bailey So MH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Kenzie Bartlett Fr MH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 Maria Teed Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 Olivia Conradi So S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Jessy Marinetti So RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Cassidy Thompson Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 Khloe Clark So DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 Emma Houck Fr MH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Macey Wright Fr S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
24 Carissa Gradwohl Fr S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Totals     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Opponent     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Download roster: VRO (First Last) | VRO (Last, First)
Date Opponent Score s k e ta pct a sa se digs bs ba be tot bhe pts
Aug 22 # vs. Bellevue   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 25 Columbia Basin   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 26 # vs. Clark   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 26 # vs. Bellevue   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 26 # vs. North Idaho   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 26 # vs. Shoreline   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 27 # vs. Linn-Benton   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 27 # vs. Walla Walla   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 29 Edmonds   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 29 Linn-Benton   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 30 Olympic   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 30 Clark   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 31 at Chemeketa   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 5 at Clackamas   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 7 at Mt. Hood   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 11 Skagit Valley   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 13 Bellevue   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 20 Centralia   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 22 at Tacoma   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 27 South Puget Sound   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 29 at Grays Harbor   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 4 at Highline   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 6 Pierce   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 11 Green River   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 13 at Centralia   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 18 Tacoma   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 25 at South Puget Sound   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 27 Grays Harbor   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 1 Highline   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 3 at Pierce   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 8 at Green River   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
Total - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Conference - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Exhibition - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Home - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Away - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Neutral - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Wins - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Losses - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Date Opponent Score Attend
Aug 22 vs. Bellevue   -
Aug 25 Columbia Basin   -
Aug 26 vs. Clark   -
Aug 26 vs. Bellevue   -
Aug 26 vs. North Idaho   -
Aug 26 vs. Shoreline   -
Aug 27 vs. Linn-Benton   -
Aug 27 vs. Walla Walla   -
Aug 29 Edmonds   -
Aug 29 Linn-Benton   -
Aug 30 Olympic   -
Aug 30 Clark   -
Aug 31 at Chemeketa   -
Sep 5 at Clackamas   -
Sep 7 at Mt. Hood   -
Sep 11 Skagit Valley   -
Sep 13 Bellevue   -
Sep 20 Centralia   -
Sep 22 at Tacoma   -
Sep 27 South Puget Sound   -
Sep 29 at Grays Harbor   -
Oct 4 at Highline   -
Oct 6 Pierce   -
Oct 11 Green River   -
Oct 13 at Centralia   -
Oct 18 Tacoma   -
Oct 25 at South Puget Sound   -
Oct 27 Grays Harbor   -
Nov 1 Highline   -
Nov 3 at Pierce   -
Nov 8 at Green River   -